Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Clausura '08

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Sebastián Brunet Ferrocarril Oeste
Ignacio Canuto Unión de Santa Fe
Milovan Mirosevic Beitar Jerusalem
Sebastián Torrico Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bruno Urribarri Boca Juniors
Bajas
Mauro Bogado Instituto (Córdoba)
Santiago Kuhl Locarno
Nicolás Navarro Napoli
Franco Niell D.C. United
Nicolás Saucedo Maracaibo

Arsenal

Altas
Carlos Báez Independiente
Luciano Leguizamón Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Cristian Pellerano Racing Club
Bajas
Ariel Bogado Nacional
Franco Caraccio Houston Dynamo
Israel Damonte Asteras Tripolis
Gastón Filgueira Nacional
Santiago Raymonda Veracruz
Leonardo Ulloa Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Villar Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Andrés Yllana Nueva Chicago

Banfield

Altas
Andrés Díaz Benfica
James Rodríguez Envigado
Martín Rodríguez River Plate
Bajas
Enrique Bologna Alianza Lima
Esteban Buján Albacete
Luis Figueroa Cobreloa
Cristian Maidana Spartak Moscú
Alejandro Salinas Bell (Bell Ville)
Pablo Vitti Independiente

Boca Juniors

Bajas
Fernando Acosta ----
Eber Banega Valencia
Nicolás Bertolo Nacional
Carlos Bueno Peñarol
Matías Cahais Groningen
Juan Krupoviesa Olympique Marseille
Marcos Mondaini Barcelona
Matías Silvestre Catania
Bruno Urribarri Argentinos Juniors

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Pablo Aguilar Sportivo Luqueño
César Carignano Basel
Rodrigo Díaz Independiente
Hernán Encina Atlas
Esteban Fuertes Universidad Católica
Juan José Morales San Martín (Tucumán)
Bajas
Emanuel Centurión Atlas
Emiliano Ciucci Defensa y Justicia
Jhonnier González Independiente Sta Fe
Esteban González Las Palmas
Freddy Grisales Independiente
Omar Merlo River Plate
Luis Quinteros Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Martín Troncoso Defensa y Justicia

Gimnasia de Jujuy

Altas
Federico Acuña ----
Luciano De Bruno AEL Limassol
Luis Escalada Botafogo
Diego Miranda 12 de Octubre
Gastón Montero Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Marcelo Berza Belgrano (Córdoba)
Ezequiel Garré ----
Emanuel Giménez ----
Darío González ----
Osvaldo Miranda Dinamo Bucuresti
David Robles San Martín (Tucumán)

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Diego Alonso Shanghai United
Pablo Bangardino Central Español
Agustín Domenez Almagro
Luis Quinteros Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Villar Arsenal

Huracán

Altas
Carlos Arano ----
Eduardo Domínguez Independiente Medel.
Francisco Maciel ----
Bajas
Nicolás Castro
Cristian Cellay Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Díaz Defensor
Walter Gómez Ferrocarril Oeste
Raúl Gordillo Retirado
Juan Manuel Ortiz Cerro
Leonardo Romero Acassuso
Claudio Úbeda Retirado
Luciano Varaldo Almirante Brown
Germán Zarza Comunicaciones

Independiente

Altas
Freddy Grisales Colón de Santa Fe
Damián Ledesma Rosario Central
Pablo Vitti Banfield
Bajas
Carlos Báez Arsenal
Rodrigo Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Jacobo Mansilla
José Moreno Steaua Bucuresti
Leandro Mussín Atlético Luján

Lanús

Altas
Iván Macalik Ferrocarril Oeste
Bajas
Marcos Aguirre Valladolid
Roberto Jiménez Universitario
Diego Manicero Racing Club
Walter Ribonetto Rosario Central

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Nicolás Cabrera Racing Club
Juan Carlos Ferreyra Deportivo Cuenca
Cristian Llama Catania
Germán Rivera Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Scotti Audax Italiano
Bajas
Cristian Ansaldi Rubin Kazan
Diego Barreto Cerro Porteño
Emanuel Lazzarini Temperley
Yonny Peralta Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Lucas Scaglia ----
José Villagra O'Higgins

Racing Club

Altas
Luis Benítez Santiago Wanderers
Roberto Bonet Olimpia
Bernardo Leyenda River Plate
Diego Manicero Lanús
Maximiliano Moralez FC Moscow
Bajas
Darío Bottinelli Universidad Católica
Gustavo Cabral River Plate
Nicolás Cabrera Newell's Old Boys
Mauricio Ferradas Deportivo Cuenca
Claudio López Kansas City Wizards
Cristian Pellerano Arsenal
Martín Romagnoli Toluca
Domingo Salcedo Colo Colo

River Plate

Altas
Sebastián Abreu Tigres
Rodrigo Archubi Olympiakos
Gustavo Cabral Racing Club
Omar Merlo Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Fernando Belluschi Olympiakos
Leandro Benegas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Bernardo Leyenda Racing Club
René Lima Maccabi Haifa
Gonzalo Ludueña Emelec
Federico Lussenhoff Talleres (Córdoba)
Sixto Peralta CRF Cluj
Marco Rubén Recreativo Huelva
Carlos Valencia Dijon
Rolando Zárate Barcelona

Rosario Central

Altas
Emiliano Capella Aurora
Ramiro Fassi Sporting Cristal
Jesús Méndez Saint Gallen
Maximiliano Pérez Fénix
Walter Ribonetto Lanús
Bajas
Juan Manuel Azconzábal Las Palmas
Juan Grabowski Oriente Petrolero
Damián Ledesma Independiente
Enrique Seccafien Tib.Rojos - Coatzacoalcos
Claudio Velázquez José Gálvez
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo Caracas

San Lorenzo

Bajas
Celso Esquivel Sportivo Luqueño
Gastón Fernández Tigres
Osmar Ferreyra Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Walter Montillo Universidad de Chile
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Instituto (Córdoba)
Jorge Ortiz AIK Solna

San Martín (San Juan)

Altas
Pedro Galván Olmedo
Daniel Giménez Cobreloa
Julio César Irrazábal Nacional
Ezequiel Medrán Lobos B.U.A.P.
Carlos Recalde Guaraní Asunción
Bajas
Fernando Alloco Defensa y Justicia
Ariel Carreño Millonarios
Pablo Cuba ----
Maximiliano Kondratiuk ----
Sebastián Malandra Ben Hur (Rafaela)
César Monasterio ----
Gabriel Roth Bucaramanga
Facundo Torres Instituto (Córdoba)
Mariano Trípodi Santos

Tigre

Altas
Miguel Ángel Cuellar Sol de América
Pablo Fontanello Santiago Wanderers
Bajas
Matías Córdoba Real Salt Lake
"D.J." Countess
Alexis Ferrero Botafogo
Leandro Lazzaro Estudiantes de La Plata

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Patricio Pérez Everton
Waldo Ponce Universidad de Chile
Luciano Vella Cádiz
Bajas
Emanuel Fernandes Francou Olimpia
Mario Méndez Toluca
Gastón Montero Gimnasia de Jujuy
Jorge Núñez Guaraní Asunción
Franco Razzotti Sporting Cristal
Ariel Rojas Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

[ Clausura '08 ]