Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Clausura '03

Arsenal

Altas
Facundo Gareca Comunicaciones
Leonardo Tambussi Racing Club
Bajas
Carlos Casteglione Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Dardo Dorrego Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis

Banfield

Altas
Enzo Noce Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Andrés San Martín Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Diego Cocca Veracruz
Cristian Luchetti Santos Laguna

Boca Juniors

Altas
Diego Cagna At.Celaya
Pablo Ledesma Talleres (Córdoba)
Alfredo Moreno Shandong Luneng
Bajas
Facundo Bonvín Racing Club
Christian Giménez Unión de Santa Fe
Facundo Imboden Millonarios
Roberto Sosa Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Gonzalo Belloso Racing Club
Márcio Alemão Taubaté - SP
Bajas
Conrado Besel Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Darío Gigena Huracán
Martín Hidalgo Saturn Ren TV
Joaquín Irigoytía Cerro Porteño
Ariel Segalla Universidad de Concepción

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Edgar Balbuena Cerro Porteño
Juan Cáceres Cerro Porteño
Israel Damonte Quilmes
Ignacio González Las Palmas
Pablo Lugüercio Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Julián Kmet Newell's Old Boys
Pablo Quattrocchi Wolfsburg
Leonardo Ramos Colo Colo
Ysrael Zúñiga Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Huracán

Altas
Ignacio Bordad Danubio
Darío Cabrol Universidad de Chile
Carlos Camejo Nacional
Darío Gigena Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Adrián Ávalos Manta
Sergio Comba Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Pablo Lavallén San Luis
Gabriel Meta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Sebastián Morquio Uralan Elista
Juan Carlos Padra Logroñés
Sergio Schulmeister
Alfredo Torres Coopsol
Cristian Zermattén Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente

Altas
Pablo Brandán Alavés
Pablo Paz Tenerife
Bajas
Ariel Montenegro Córdoba
Mariano Pernía Recreativo Huelva
Ariel Rocha Nueva Chicago

Lanús

Altas
Hugo Morales Tenerife
Bajas
Fernando Galetto
Diego Galván Beira Mar
Ariel López Hércules
Juan Carlos Mariño Argentinos Juniors
Leonardo Rodríguez Retirado

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Julián Kmet Estudiantes de La Plata
Walter Silvani Pachuca

Nueva Chicago

Altas
Ariel Rocha Independiente
Bajas
César Velázquez Cerro Porteño

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Altas
Cristian Castillo Al Nassr
Bajas
Alejandro Abaurre Quilmes
José Albornoz
Juan Casado The Strongest
Fernando Clementz Atlético Rafaela
Leonardo Más Deportivo Cuenca
Juan Ignacio Pérez Comercio Central Unidos (SdE)

Racing Club

Altas
Roberto Amarilla Valencia
Facundo Bonvín Boca Juniors
Mariano González Palermo
Milovan Mirosevic Universidad Católica
Andrés Orozco Independiente Medel.
Vicente Principiano Colo Colo
Luis Rueda Universidad de Chile
Bajas
Gonzalo Belloso Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Loscri The Strongest
Julián Maidana Livingston
Guillermo Morigi Barcelona
Nicolás Pavlovich Saturn Ren TV
Diego Pumar Universitario
Leonardo Tambussi Arsenal

River Plate

Altas
Horacio Ameli Inter (P.Alegre)
Eduardo Coudet Celta
Martín Del Campo Nacional
Claudio Husaín Napoli
Darío Husaín Vélez Sarsfield
Máximo Lucas Danubio
Bajas
Damián Álvarez Morelia
Nelson Cuevas Inter Shangai
Javier Gandolfi Talleres (Córdoba)
Jersson González
Luciano Leguizamón Unión de Santa Fe
Gabriel Pereyra Defensores de Belgrano
Juan Pablo Raponi Universidad de Chile

Rosario Central

Altas
Horacio Carbonari Derby County
Julio César Gaona Júnior
Mariano Messera Cruz Azul
Bajas
Gustavo Arriola Argentinos Juniors
Luciano De Bruno Jaguares de Chiapas
Mariano González Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Fernando Pierucci Universidad de Chile
Germán Rivarola Pachuca

Talleres (Córdoba)

Altas
Javier Gandolfi River Plate
Emanuel Ruiz ----
Bajas
Éber Fernández Sport Colombia
Jorge Izquierdo Técnico Universitario
Pablo Ledesma Boca Juniors
Walter Pereyra Defensores de Belgrano

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Christian Giménez Boca Juniors
Luciano Leguizamón River Plate
Fernando Navas ----
Bajas
Piero Alva Sport Boys
César Chávez ----
Walter Ferrero Deportivo Español
Ezequiel Lezcano Tacuary
Gustavo Raggio Quilmes
Andrés San Martín Banfield
Roberto Silva Pro San Luis

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Bajas
Federico Arias Southampton
Juan Carlos Falcón Querétaro
Darío Husaín River Plate

[ Clausura '03 ]