Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
  Daffonchio, Facundo Andrés 02/02/90 Junín (BUE) 0 0
  Vicentini, Manuel Matías 19/04/90 Sanford (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
  Geminiani, Dante Lautaro 02/03/91 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
  Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 0 0
  Olivera, Wilfredo 04/05/87 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
  Antonini, Juan 04/03/99 General Villegas (BUE)  
  Castet, Facundo Damián 11/09/98 Bragado (BUE)  
  García, Martín 25/08/98 General Villegas (BUE)  
  Salvareschi, Braian Javier 13/04/99 Olavarría (BUE)  
Volantes
  Antonini, Fermín 02/07/97 General Villegas (BUE) 0 0
  Fornari, Maximiliano Fabián 15/05/95 Salto (BUE) 0 0
  Garnier, Luis Yamil 22/12/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 0 0
  Graciani, Gabriel Maximiliano 28/11/92 Bovril (ERI) 0 0
  Leys, Franco Ezequiel 18/10/93 San Lorenzo (SFE) Lesionado
  Pombo, Claudio Martín 28/04/94 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 0 0
  Quiroga Gabutti, Sergio Alejandro 07/06/94 Charata (CHA) 0 0
  Vázquez, Fabio Francisco 19/02/94 Viedma (RNE) 0 0
  Vismara, Federico 09/05/83 Caracarañá (SFE) 0 0
  Caviglia, Juan María 16/06/97 Junín (BUE)  
Delanteros
  Colzera, Ariel Adrián 15/04/86 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
  Magnín, Pablo Daniel 25/04/90 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 0 0
  Núñez, Fernando Andrés 22/07/95 Villa Nueva (MZA) 0 0
  Borasi, Benjamín Manuel 11/11/97 Rojas  
  Brea, Julián Agustín 10/10/99 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) Reserva
  Chaves d Miquelerena, Diego Gonzalo 14/02/86 Montevideo (URU)  
Altas
Diego Chaves Deportivo Morón
Maximiliano Fornari Los Andes
Lautaro Geminiani Patronato (Paraná)
Gabriel Graciani Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Pablo Magnín Temperley
Fernando Núñez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Claudio Pombo Atlético Tucumán
Fabio Vázquez Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Federico Vismara Chacarita Jrs.
Bajas
Nicolás Castro San Martín (Tucumán)
Iván Etevenaux Bocale
Guillermo Farré Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Matías Garrido Olimpia
Daniel Garro Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Ariel Kippes Brown (Adrogué)
Maximiliano Méndez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nicolás Miracco Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Nicolás Orsini Lanús
Sebastián Penco Sport Boys
Santiago Rosa Peña Deportiva S.Eulalia
Gabriel Sanabria Levadiakos
Guillermo Sotelo Brown (Adrogué)
Leonardo Villalba Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Joaquín Vivani Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico