Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de River Plate
Torneo 2016/17 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Batalla Barga, Augusto Martín 30/04/96 Capital Federal 16 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal Lesionado
31 Velazco, Ramón Maximiliano 08/03/95 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 13 1
3 Mina Meza, Arturo Rafael 08/10/90 Río Verde (ECU) 1 0
4 Moreira Ferreira, Jorge Luis 01/02/90 Villarrica (PAR) 12 1
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 5 0
20 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 13 0
24 Medina, Facundo Axel 28/05/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) Reserva
28 Martínez Quarta, Lucas 10/05/96 Capital Federal 15 1
29 Montiel, Gonzalo Ariel 01/01/97 Virrey del Pino (BUE) 1 0
30 Olivera, Luis Julián 24/10/98 Capital Federal 1 0
  Salvareschi, Braian Javier 13/04/99 Olavarría (BUE) Juveniles
  Sibille, Kevin 15/09/98 Capital Federal Reserva
  Vega, Leandro Sebastián 27/05/96 José C. Paz (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 1 0
8 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
10 Martínez, Gonzalo Nicolás 13/06/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 16 5
14 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 1 0
16 Palacios, Exequiel Alejandro 05/10/98 Famaillá (TUC) 8 0
18 Mayada Mesa, Camilo Sebastián 08/01/91 Sauce (URU) 12 1
21 Rossi, Iván 01/11/93 Capital Federal 2 0
23 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 13 0
26 Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 15 0
27 Moya, Matías Hernán 26/03/98 Centenario (NEU) Reserva
32 Rojas, Ariel Mauricio 16/01/86 Garín (BUE) 16 1
34 Morán Correa, Dante Zacarías 22/02/96 Caucete (SJU) 0 0
35 Andrade, Tomás Gustavo 16/11/96 Temperley (BUE) 3 0
38 Arellano, Lautaro Nahuel 17/04/97 General Pacheco (BUE) Reserva
39 Godoy, Nicolás Facundo 23/01/97 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Mora Núñez, Rodrigo Nicanor 29/10/87 Rivera (URU) 7 2
9 Larrondo Páez, Marcelo Alejandro 16/08/88 Tunuyán (MZA) 5 1
11 Driussi, Sebastián 09/02/96 San Justo (BUE) 15 6
13 Alario, Lucas Nicolás 08/10/92 Tostado (SFE) 14 6
17 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 10 2
19 Alonso Vallejo, Iván Daniel 10/04/79 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
36 López, Franco Alexis 01/04/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
37 Franco, Nicolás 29/04/96 Azul (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Carlos Auzqui Estudiantes de La Plata
Ariel Rojas Cruz Azul
Braian Salvareschi Sarmiento (Junín)
Leandro Vega Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Abel Casquete Barcelona
Andrés D'Alessandro Inter (P.Alegre)
Leonardo Pisculichi Vitória - Bahia