Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
25 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 13 0
33 Gómez, Joaquín Alejandro 07/08/00 Morteros (CBA) Reserva
35 Bonansea, Federico 13/03/98 Dalmacio Vélez Sarsfield (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Calderón, Franco Ezequiel 13/05/98 Hermoso Campo (CHA) 11 0
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 13 0
6 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 7 0
16 Vera, Federico Gabriel 24/03/98 Santa Fe 12 0
17 Blasi, Brian Rolando 08/02/96 Monte Vera (SFE) 3 0
18 Peñailillo Acuña, Nicolás Ignacio 13/06/91 Santiago (CHI) 3 0
22 Brítez, Emanuel 26/03/92 Santa Fe 12 1
28 Portillo, Juan Carlos 18/05/00 Puerto Rico (MIS) 9 0
37 Esquivel, Lucas Ángel 14/10/01 Santa Fe 7 1
Volantes
8 Roldán, Enzo Martín 08/12/00 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 8 0
19 Pittón, Mauro Rodolfo 08/08/94 Santa Fe 11 0
21 Comas, Jorge Gastón 13/06/98 Paraná (ERI) 4 0
30 Nardoni, Juan Ignacio Martín 14/07/02 Nelson (SFE) 8 0
31 Ceratto, Máximo Sebastián 31/05/01 Santa Fe 1 0
34 Zenón, Kevin Andrés 30/07/01 Goya (CTS) 12 0
39 Machuca, Imanol Javier 15/01/00 Roldán (SFE) 3 0
43 Sobrero, Brian Gabriel 07/11/98 Santa Fe  
Delanteros
7 Insaurralde, Cristian Manuel 20/07/91 Resistencia (CHA) 3 1
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 8 2
10 Cañete, Martín Ezequiel 17/06/99 Puerto Rico (MIS) 12 1
11 García, Juan Manuel 14/11/92 Tandil (BUE) 13 1
12 Andereggen, Nicolás 22/09/99 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 0 0
15 González, Gastón Nicolas 27/06/01 Santa Fe 11 0
20 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal 10 2
23 Luna Diale, Mauro 26/04/99 Merlo (BUE) 2 2
27 Blandi, Nicolás 13/01/90 Capital Federal 1 0
29 Juárez, Daniel Eduardo 30/07/01 San Salvador (JUJ) 5 0
32 Borgnino, Marco 25/10/97 Rafaela (SFE) 6 0
Altas
Nicolás Blandi Colo Colo
Emanuel Brítez Defensa y Justicia
Nicolás Cordero Huracán
Dylan Gissi Patronato (Paraná)
Bajas
Nelson Acevedo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jonatan Galván Huracán
Francisco Gerometta Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nery Leyes Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Matías Nani Al-Shamal