Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Rivasseau, Franco Daniel 10/07/98 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
12 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 12 0
26 Espíndola, Luciano Leonel 01/01/99 Santa Fe Reserva
34 Mansilla, Matías Lisandro 15/01/96 Los Juríes (SDE) 0 0
Defensores
3 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 11 1
4 Geminiani, Dante Lautaro 02/03/91 Paraná (ERI) 9 0
5 Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén 5 1
14 Magallanes Silveira, Hugo Alejandro 26/08/97 Melo (URU) 1 0
22 García Guerreño, Rolando 10/02/90 Asunción (PAR) 8 0
23 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 0 0
27 Guasone, Juan Cruz 27/03/01 San Nicolás (BUE) 1 0
28 Cobos, Facundo 19/02/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 7 0
30 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 10 0
42 Komar, Mateo 07/04/98 Rosario (SFE)  
66 Ojeda, Sergio Maximiliano 04/01/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 7 0
  Almada, Jerónimo Joaquín 19/06/02 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
Volantes
6 Banega, Tiago Nahuel 01/07/99 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 5 0
7 Canteros, Héctor 15/03/89 Capital Federal 7 0
8 Gudiño, Gabriel Alejandro 16/03/92 Porteña (CBA) 11 0
13 Nievas, Brian Agustín 28/04/98 Diamante (ERI) 10 1
15 Vázquez, Fabio Francisco 19/02/94 Viedma (RNE) 5 0
16 Barinaga, Juan Pablo 13/06/00 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
21 Garay, Héctor Martín 12/06/99 Mina Clavero (CBA) 4 0
24 Lemos, Damián Oscar 31/01/89 González Catán (BUE) 2 0
25 Pastorelli, Walter Agustín 09/09/97 Paraná (ERI)  
29 Palavecino, Matías Tomás 23/05/98 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
31 Hofstetter, Pablo José 13/08/00 Crespo (ERI) Reserva
32 Leys, Franco Ezequiel 18/10/93 San Lorenzo (SFE) 10 1
33 Pardo, Matías Gabriel 07/04/95 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
37 Dettler, Faustino 11/06/98 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
80 Comas, Matías Román 19/07/99 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
  Cáceres, Tomás 26/09/99 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
  Vechette Langbein, Luciano Ariel 19/01/00 Victoria (ERI)  
Delanteros
9 Sosa Sánchez, Sebastián 13/03/94 Melo (URU) 11 3
10 Comas, Lautaro Nicolás 15/01/95 Parana (ERI) 6 0
11 Delgadillo Godoy, Nicolás 02/10/97 Capital Federal 12 1
17 Sosa, Alexander Sebastián 18/05/01 El Tío (CBA) Reserva
18 Albarracín Basil, Nicolás Gabriel 11/06/93 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
19 Franco, Nicolás 29/04/96 Azul (BUE) 3 0
20 Arias Cáceres, Junior Gabriel 17/05/93 Montevideo (URU) 12 2
36 Bandiera, Neri Ricardo 03/07/89 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Chávez, Bruno Emanuel 29/05/97 Paraná (ERI)  
Altas
Nicolás Albarracín Plaza Colonia
Tiago Banega Racing Club
Facundo Cobos Sol de América
Hugo Magallanes Querétaro
Matías Mansilla Deportivo Morón
Matías Pardo Sol de América
Fabio Vázquez Sarmiento (Junín)
Bajas
José Barreto Tristán Suárez
Gustavo Canto Banfield
Dylan Gissi Unión de Santa Fe
Lautaro Torres Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)