Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Durso, Tomás 26/02/99 Ensenada (BUE) 1 0
12 Insfrán, Nelson Federico 24/05/95 Clorinda (FOR) 0 0
13 Manganelli, Nahuel 19/02/01 Selva (MIS) Reserva
17 Rey, Rodrigo Francisco Jesús 08/03/91 Las Parejas (SFE) 24 0
Defensores
2 Fratta Cabrera, Guillermo 19/09/95 Rocha (URU) 12 2
4 Morales, Sandro Leonardo 11/04/91 Villa Urquiza (ERI) 23 1
6 Enrique, Guillermo Nicolás 24/02/00 Goya (CTS) 1 0
14 Gallo, Rodrigo Leonel 04/11/00 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
16 Gerometta, Francisco Joel 01/09/99 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 24 0
20 Barros Schelotto, Bautista 13/01/00 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 8 1
24 Guiffrey, Germán Leonel 31/12/97 Concordia (ERI) 14 1
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 9 1
28 Fernández, Tomás Agustín 18/05/99 La Plata (BUE)  
32 Melluso, Matías Germán 09/06/98 La Plata (BUE) 15 0
35 Palazzo, Bruno 18/11/00 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Areco, Gustavo Iván 31/05/00 San Miguel (CTS) Reserva
  Bazzi, Matías Jail 17/02/01 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Martínez Sánchez, Fernando Daniel 27/07/00 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Cecchini, Emanuel Rodrigo 24/12/96 Ingeniero Huergo (RNE) 13 0
10 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 23 3
15 Mancilla Mulato, Harrinson 22/12/91 Puerto Tejada (COL) 14 0
18 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 12 0
19 Jara, Estanislao 26/08/99 City Bell (BUE) 3 0
22 Miranda, Matías Nicolas 05/05/00 La Plata (BUE) 18 0
27 Insaurralde Ochart, Carlos Manuel 31/01/99 Formosa 20 0
33 Leyes, Nery Francisco 05/09/89 Resistencia (CHA) 9 0
34 Mamut, Leandro Juan Hugo 31/12/03 La Plata (BUE) Juveniles
36 Miramón, Ignacio 12/06/03 Bolivar (BUE) 0 0
  Toledo Riquelme, Matías Nicolás 06/06/00 Mendoza Reserva
Delanteros
7 Carbonero Balanta, Johan Stiven 20/07/99 Santander de Quilichao (COL) 18 4
8 Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 21 8
9 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) 12 2
11 Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) 12 2
21 Chávez, Rolando Lautaro 17/01/01 Lavalle (CTS) 6 0
26 Torres, Franco Ramón 25/05/99 San Luis del Palmar (CTS) 7 0
29 Mammini, Ivo 15/04/03 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
30 Holgado, Rodrigo Julián 28/06/95 Capital Federal 12 0
37 Cocimano, Sebastián 19/05/00 La Plata (BUE) 8 0
39 Domínguez Ansorena, Alexis Andrés 30/10/96 General Acha (LPA) 9 0
42 Ramírez, Elías Agustín 02/05/00 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
43 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 14 2
44 Domínguez, Benjamín 19/09/03 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Nicolás Colazo Rentistas
Alexis Domínguez Tristán Suárez
Guillermo Fratta Rentistas
Francisco Gerometta Unión de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Holgado Audax Italiano
Manuel Insaurralde San Lorenzo
Nery Leyes Unión de Santa Fe
Luis Rodríguez Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Víctor Ayala Sol de América
Lucas Barrios Defensa y Justicia
Maximiliano Comba Newell's Old Boys
Antonio Napolitano Iraklis Thessaloniki
Horacio Tijanovich Platense
Marcelo Weigandt Boca Juniors