Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Sappa, Claudio Daniel 09/02/95 Villa Elisa (BUE) 4 0
23 Medina, Alejandro Gabriel 17/12/86 Capital Federal 9 0
30 Barbera, Darío Ezequiel 16/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
31 Rivero González, Alejandro Ezequiel 12/06/98 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
  Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
Defensores
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 12 0
6 Suso, Gastón 12/03/91 Arrufó (SFE) 10 0
13 Pombo Steinberger, Joaquín 18/03/01 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
14 Carabajal, Mateo 21/02/97 Pehuajó (BUE) 2 1
14 Goñi, Marcos Gonzalo 16/08/98 Pedro Luro (LPA) 7 0
16 Gariglio, Ignacio 25/04/98 Santa Rosa (LPA) 0 0
18 Navas, Julián Alejandro 30/11/93 Mendoza 9 0
26 Suárez Scalarea, Lucas Matías 17/03/95 Río Cuarto (CBA) 3 0
29 Benavídez, Gastón Américo 23/10/95 Morteros (CBA) 12 0
33 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 3 0
35 Rodríguez, Tadeo 28/02/01 Wilde (BUE) Reserva
41 Martínez, Franco Sergio 06/10/02 Monte Chingolo (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
2 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 3 0
4 Mansilla, Gaston Ezequiel 30/05/97 San Martín (BUE) 2 0
5 Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
7 Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
8 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
10 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 8 1
11 Castro, Nicolás Eduardo 11/05/90 Ranchos (BUE) 12 0
15 Luna, Ramiro Braian 21/07/95 General Rodríguez (BUE) 0 0
19 Farioli, Brian Andrés 19/02/98 Santa Fe 9 1
20 Larralde, Valentín 15/11/00 El Pato (BUE) 9 0
21 Picco, Leonel Marcelo 22/10/98 Wilde (BUE) 10 1
22 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 6 0
24 Antilef, Alejo 20/07/98 Puerto Pirámides (CHU) 7 0
25 Rogoski, Maximiliano Juan 17/06/94 Capital Federal 0 0
27 Kruspzky, Facundo Daniel 28/07/02 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
34 Denis, Jeremías Hernán 03/04/01 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
37 Muscia, Gonzalo Emanuel 09/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
39 Buceta, Diego Armando 23/02/02 San Antonio de Padua (BUE)  
43 Maciel, Ariel Agustín 30/01/01 Berazategui (BUE) 0 0
  Necul, Lucas Misael 21/08/99 Puerto Madryn (CHU) Se fue a ???
Delanteros
9 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 9 0
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 11 0
17 Sepúlveda, Bruno Christian 17/09/92 Viedma (RNE) 6 2
28 Belloso, Matías Luis 16/02/00 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
32 Báez Panero, Bruno 06/04/00 Rufino (SFE) 0 0
Altas
Gonzalo Goñi Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Valentín Larralde Defensa y Justicia
Gaston Mansilla Colegiales
Nicolás Mazzola Panetolikos
Dardo Miloc Olympiakos Volou
Daniel Sappa Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
Ulises Abreliano San Martín (Tucumán)
Jhonatan Candia Huracán
Mateo Carabajal Independiente del Valle
Jesús Soraire Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)