Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Rivadeneira, Francisco Antonio 19/05/00 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 6 0
13 López Kaleniuk, Lautaro Mario Nahuel 24/01/01 Tres Isletas (CHA)  
23 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
25 Devecchi, José Antonio 09/07/95 Corrientes 0 0
Defensores
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 3 0
3 Pittón, Bruno Alejandro 01/02/93 Santa Fe 3 0
4 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 3 0
6 Gattoni, Federico Agustín 16/02/99 Capital Federal 3 0
22 Rojas, Gabriel Hernán 22/06/97 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
24 Herrera Mansilla, Marcelo Andrés 03/11/98 Corrientes 1 0
26 Fernández Mercau, Nicolás 11/01/00 Capital Federal 2 0
28 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 4 0
29 Salazar, Víctor Ezequiel 26/05/93 San Miguel (TUC) 5 0
30 Flores, Francisco Alexis 11/01/02 Vicente López (BUE) 5 0
32 Coloccini , Fabricio 22/01/82 Córdoba 3 0
35 Luján Melli, Gonzalo 27/04/01 Capital Federal 1 0
44 Lamosa, Agustín Francisco 17/10/01 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Gordillo Vargas, Yeison Stiven 25/06/92 Miranda (COL) 2 0
8 Rodríguez Berrini, Diego Martín 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
10 Romero Villamayor, Óscar David 04/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 5 1
14 Insaurralde Ochart, Carlos Manuel 31/01/99 Formosa 0 0
15 Godoy, Ezequiel 09/10/03 Capital Federal  
20 Ramírez, Juan Edgardo 25/05/93 Moreno (BUE) 6 0
27 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
31 Sequeira, Luis Alberto 08/01/03 Belén de Escobar (BUE) 1 1
34 Palacios, Julián Eduardo 04/02/99 General Pico (LPA) 4 0
38 Cabral Rosané, Siro Ignacio 07/06/00 Río Cuarto (CBA) 5 0
40 Sabella, Alexis Amadeo 06/06/01 Florentino Ameghino (BUE) 2 0
42 Martegani, Agustín Alberto 20/05/00 Rojas (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Melano, Lucas Santiago 01/03/93 Villa María (CBA) 3 0
9 Di Santo, Franco Matías 07/04/89 Mendoza 1 0
11 Romero Villamayor, Ángel Rodrigo 04/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 3 0
16 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe 5 2
17 Peralta Bauer, Mariano Ezequiel 20/02/98 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
18 Troyansky, Franco 06/03/97 Algarrobo (BUE) 4 1
19 Hausch, Agustín 21/05/03 Baradero (BUE) 1 0
33 Díaz, Alexander 22/03/00 9 de Julio (BUE) 5 1
39 Galván, Francisco Ramón Nieves 16/07/99 Necochea (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Nahuel Barrios Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Augusto Batalla O'Higgins
Ezequiel Cerutti Coritiba
Néstor Ortigoza Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Cristian Zapata Genoa
Bajas
Diego Braghieri Lanús
Fabricio Coloccini Aldosivi (MDP)
José Devecchi Aldosivi (MDP)
Manuel Insaurralde Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lautaro López Fund.Amigos x el Deporte FADEP
Lucas Melano Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Juan Ramírez Boca Juniors
Diego Rodríguez Nacional
Víctor Salazar Olimpia
Franco Troyansky Atlas