Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 6 0
12 Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA) 0 0
23 Barlasina, Williams 29/06/98 Providencia (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 4 0
3 Acevedo, Patricio Andrés 11/03/02 2 0
4 Escobar, Franco Nicolás  
6 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE)  
16 Cabral, Jonathan Emanuel 10/05/92 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 4 0
19 Mansilla, Zahir Facundo 27/02/99 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
22 Capasso, Manuel Vicente 19/04/96 Capital Federal 1 0
28 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 0 0
29 Freytes, Juan Pablo 11/01/00 Ticino (CBA) 1 0
30 Maccari, Mateo Ignacio 29/12/00 Rosario (SFE)  
35 Nadalín, Facundo Agustín 19/08/97 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
45 Berardozzi, Tomás 12/09/02 Soldini (ROS)  
48 Leyendeker, Milton Ramón 09/03/98 Maciel (SFE) 4 0
49 Luciano, Martín Ariel 08/12/03 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 2 0
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
10 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 3 1
13 Sforza, Juan Sebastián 14/02/02 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
15 Calcaterra, Diego Ezequiel 26/07/01 Monte Buey (CBA) 3 0
20 Fernández, Julián Rodrigo 22/03/95 Capital Federal 4 0
24 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba  
27 Campagnaro, Marco 03/04/03 Rosario (SFE)  
31 Cacciabue, Jerónimo 24/01/98 Montes de Oca (SFE) 3 0
33 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 4 0
36 Castro, Nicolás Federico 01/11/00 Rafaela (SFE) 3 1
38 Negri, Franco 20/02/95 San Martín (MZA) 4 0
39 Marcioni, Julián 06/03/98 Cruz Alta (CBA) 2 0
41 Llano Massa, Manuel Tadeo 26/08/99 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
47 Balzi, Guillermo 23/07/01 Los Surgentes (CBA) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Cingolani, Luciano César 04/06/01 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
9 Cristaldo, Jonathan 05/03/89 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) 2 0
14 Rodríguez, Alexis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 4 1
17 Giani, Justo 07/01/99 Quilmes (BUE) 5 0
18 Aguirre, Brian Nicolás 01/06/03 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 2 0
25 Cabrera, Enzo Daniel 20/11/99 Casilda (SFE) 1 0
26 Sordo, Ramiro Gabriel 29/07/00 Las Rosas (SFE) 4 1
32 Scocco, Ignacio Martín 29/05/85 Hughes (SFE) 4 0
34 Jaime, Misael Omar 13/01/04 Rosario (SFE)  
Altas
José Canale Libertad
Maximiliano Comba Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Compagnucci Tigre
Juan Garro Huracán
Pablo Sabbag Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Jonathan Cabral Atlético Tucumán
Enzo Cabrera Intercity
Mauro Formica Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Pablo Freytes Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Santiago Gentiletti Retirado
Manuel Llano Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Julián Marcioni Platense
Facundo Nadalín Atlético Rafaela
Matías Orihuela Atlético Tucumán
Braian Rivero Defensa y Justicia
Alexis Rodríguez Municipal