Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
  Daffonchio, Facundo Andrés 02/02/90 Junín (BUE) 0 0
  Vicentini, Manuel Matías 19/04/90 Sanford (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
  Kippes, Ariel Armando 25/02/94 Moreno (BUE) 0 0
  Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 0 0
  Méndez, Ángel Maximiliano 31/10/95 Koluel Kayke (SCR) Reserva
  Olivera, Wilfredo 04/05/87 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
  Sotelo, Guillermo 30/03/91 Reconquista (SFE) 0 0
  Antonini, Juan 04/03/99 General Villegas (BUE)  
  Castet, Facundo Damián 11/09/98 Bragado (BUE)  
  García, Martín 25/08/98 General Villegas (BUE)  
  Salvareschi, Braian Javier 13/04/99 Olavarría (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
  Antonini, Fermín 02/07/97 General Villegas (BUE) Reserva
  Etevenaux, Iván 20/10/89 Córdoba Lesionado
  Farré, Guillermo Martín 16/08/81 Colón (BUE) 0 0
  Garnier, Luis Yamil 22/12/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 0 0
  Garrido, Leonardo Matías 02/02/86 San Juan 0 0
  Leys, Franco Ezequiel 18/10/93 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
  Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Quiroga Gabutti, Sergio Alejandro 07/06/94 Charata (CHA) 0 0
  Rosa, Santiago 15/08/97 Junín (BUE) Reserva
  Sanabria, Gabriel Alejandro 02/07/92 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Villalba, Leonardo Enrique 29/11/94 Formosa 0 0
  Castro, Nicolás Eduardo 11/05/90 Ranchos (BUE)  
  Caviglia, Juan María 16/06/97 Junín (BUE)  
Delanteros
  Colzera, Ariel Adrián 15/04/86 Resistencia (CHA) Lesionado
  Garro, Roberto Daniel 25/10/90 San Luis No jugó
  Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 0 0
  Penco, Sebastián Ariel 22/09/83 Capital Federal 0 0
  Vivani, Joaquín 17/01/95 9 de Julio (BUE)  
  Borasi, Benjamín Manuel 11/11/97 Rojas  
  Brea, Julián Agustín 10/10/99 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Matías Garrido Patronato (Paraná)
Sebastián Penco Almirante Brown
Braian Salvareschi River Plate
Guillermo Sotelo Crucero del Norte
Bajas
Javier Capelli Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Sebastián Cavallín 9 de Julio (Chacabuco)
David Depetris Spartak Trnava
Eric Palleros Sportivo Barracas