Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Armani, Franco 16/10/86 Casilda (SFE) 13 0
14 Lux, Germán Darío 07/06/82 Carcarañá (SFE) 0 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 0 0
32 Díaz, Alan Leonardo 27/01/00 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
35 Gómez, Agustín Nicolás 16/01/02 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Rojas Chávez, Robert Samuel 30/04/96 Peguahomi (PAR) 6 0
3 Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 15/03/94 Junín (MZA) 11 2
4 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 6 0
6 Martínez, Héctor David 21/01/98 Capital Federal 10 0
16 Vigo, Gamaliel Alex 28/04/99 Santa Fe 7 0
17 Díaz Huincales, Paulo César 25/08/94 Santa Cruz (CHI) 13 0
20 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 8 0
21 Lecanda, Tomás Leonardo 29/01/02 Martínez (BUE) 0 0
22 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 3 0
29 Montiel, Gonzalo Ariel 01/01/97 Virrey del Pino (BUE) 8 3
38 Moreira Ferreira, Jorge Luis 01/02/90 Villarrica (PAR) No jugó
Volantes
5 Zuculini, Bruno 02/04/93 Escobar (BUE) 3 0
8 Palavecino Lamela, Agustín 09/11/96 Florida (BUE) 12 1
10 Carrascal Guardo, Jorge Andrés 25/05/98 Cartagena (COL) 13 0
11 De la Cruz Arcosa, Diego Nicolás 01/06/97 Montevideo (URU) 11 1
13 Castro Ponce, Tomás Ezequiel 03/03/01 Concarán (SLU) Reserva
23 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 5 0
24 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 13 0
26 Paradela, José Antonio 15/12/98 Quiroga (BUE) 9 2
28 Peña Biafore, Felipe 05/04/01 Pehuajó (BUE) 0 0
33 Galván, Tomás Ezequiel 11/04/00 El Talar de Pacheco (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Suárez, Matías Ezequiel 09/05/88 Córdoba 9 4
9 Álvarez, Julián 31/01/00 Calchín (CBA) 14 2
15 Girotti Bonazza, Federico 02/06/99 Acassuso (BUE) 12 2
18 Beltrán, Lucas 29/03/01 Córdoba 5 1
19 Borré Amaury, Rafael Santos 15/09/95 Barranquilla (COL) 13 8
27 Fontana, Cristian Agustín 11/06/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 6 0
30 Rollheiser, Benjamín 24/03/00 Pueblo San José (BUE) 3 0
31 Simón, Santiago 13/06/02 Jose C.Paz (BUE) 2 0
34 Lucero, Daniel Alexandro 17/04/02 Mercedes (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Agustín Fontana Banfield
Jonatan Maidana Toluca
David Martínez Defensa y Justicia
Agustín Palavecino Deportivo Cali
José Paradela Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alex Vigo Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Augusto Aguirre Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ezequiel Centurión Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Ignacio Fernández At. Mineiro
Cristian Ferreira Colón de Santa Fe
Elías López Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Hernán López Muñoz Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Alan Marcel Picazzo ----
Zacarías Morán Correa Richmond Kickers
Matías Moya Ñublense
Lucas Pratto Feyenoord
Iván Rossi Sambenedettese
Santiago Sosa Atlanta United