Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
22 Mendive, Joaquín Nicolás 08/08/96 Ezeiza (BUE) Reserva
27 Ferrario, Rafael 30/04/00 Monterrico (JUJ) 0 0
32 Meza, Sebastián Tomás 14/03/00 Oberá (MIS) 11 0
Defensores
2 Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 8 0
3 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
4 Lozano, Raúl Alberto 02/09/97 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 10 0
6 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal 12 2
13 Pérez, Walter Gabriel 23/10/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 8 0
14 Navarro, Santiago Ezequiel 06/07/01 Capital Federal 0 0
23 Moya Rojas, José David 07/08/92 Gigante (COL) 9 0
25 Ibáñez, César Román 17/06/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) Reserva
26 Bonifacio Moreno, Ezequiel Augusto 09/05/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 12 0
31 Valente, Lucas Giuliano 01/01/98 Capital Federal Reserva
36 Minnicelli, Agustín Nicolás 17/02/00 Capital Federal 0 0
44 Vignati Rubini, Joaquín 26/04/00 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
46 Erquiaga, Iván 26/03/99 Vivoratá (BUE) 5 0
48 Moya, Santiago Nicolás 13/06/03 González Catán (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Hezze, Santiago 22/10/01 Capital Federal 12 0
8 Yacob, Claudio Ariel 18/07/87 Carcaraña (SFE) 10 0
11 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 13 2
12 Ramírez, Francisco Sebastián 04/09/00 San Pedro (BUE) 10 1
15 Marín, Federico Ezequiel 24/03/98 Hurlingham (BUE) 0 0
16 Maidana Talavera, Braian Ezequiel 22/07/99 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 1 0
17 Núñez Vázquez, Cristian David 12/08/00 Villarrica (PAR) 8 1
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 6 0
20 Tierno, Iván Alexis 12/11/99 Ciudadela (BUE) 0 0
21 Rolón, Esteban 25/03/95 Posadas (MIS) 11 1
30 Mercado Carrizo, Diego Alan 03/01/97 Capital Federal 2 0
38 Spina, Agostino Luigi 31/10/01 Castelar (BUE) 2 1
45 Forlano, Matías Nicolas 29/07/01 Capital Federal 0 0
Delanteros
7 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 11 2
9 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 6 2
10 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 11 0
19 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal 8 1
24 Silva, Nicolás Alexis 24/01/90 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 6 0
28 Gauto, Juan Carlos 02/06/04 Corrientes Reserva
29 Mendoza, Diego Alberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 5 0
39 Cabral, Rodrigo Ezequiel 08/08/00 Mercedes (CTS) 0 0
42 Oro, Pablo Damián 09/08/02 San Luis 6 1
43 Curruhinca, Agustín Alejandro 06/01/00 Viedma (RNE) 1 0
47 Abraham, Yair Natanael 07/04/01 Florencio Varela (BUE) 2 0
Altas
Iván Erquiaga Estudiantes de La Plata
José Moya Independiente Sta Fe
Nicolás Silva Argentinos Juniors
Claudio Yacob Nacional
Bajas
Adrián Arregui Independiente
Fernando Coniglio Curicó Unido
Saúl Salcedo Olimpia