Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Sánchez, Alejandro Miguel 25/10/86 Capital Federal 8 0
13 Taborda, César Omar 23/01/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
17 Caffaratti, Leonel 31/01/90 General Baldissera (CBA)  
32 Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) 5 0
Defensores
2 Andueza Velazco, Federico 25/05/97 Juan Lacaza (URU) 9 0
3 Banegas, Nahuel Eugenio 06/10/96 Benavídez (BUE) 3 0
4 Salomón, Oscar Camilo 22/03/99 San Miguel (TUC) 12 1
6 Sbuttoni, Franco 06/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) Lesionado
8 González, Juan Cruz 15/03/96 San Miguel (BUE) 8 0
12 Bay, Aníbal Jonathan Gastón 01/02/93 Villa Ángela (CHA) 13 1
24 Vera Oviedo, Hugo Heriberto 01/01/91 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
25 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 8 0
29 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 0 0
31 Rentería Mosquera, Dixon Stiven 24/09/95 El Retorno (COL) 10 0
44 Maciel, Alejandro Ramón 22/04/97 Eldorado (MIS) 6 0
47 Meza Aguirre, Jorge Daniel 06/05/01 Las Breñas (CHA) 0 0
Volantes
5 Vega, Cristian Orlando 17/09/93 Santiago del Estero 13 1
10 Barrios, Cristian Nahuel 07/05/98 Capital Federal 7 0
14 Galeano, Juan Daniel 03/07/88 San Martín (BUE) 10 0
16 Rojas, Ariel Mauricio 16/01/86 Garín (BUE) 3 0
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 11 0
30 Rosales, Santiago 22/03/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
39 Montenegro, Mateo 28/08/98 Santiago del Estero 3 0
40 Pinto, Axel Alfredo 18/09/00 Santiago del Estero Reserva
46 López Muñoz, Hernán Darío 07/09/00 Capital Federal 6 0
Delanteros
7 Sequeira, Leonardo Exequiel 26/04/95 La Banda (SDE) 9 3
9 Riaño, Claudio Maximiliano 16/08/88 Córdoba 7 0
21 Brochero, Lucas Emanuel 23/01/99 La Para (CBA) 10 1
23 Ribas Barbato, Sebastián César Helios 11/03/88 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
27 Lattanzio, Carlo 25/07/97 La Plata (BUE) 8 2
28 Argañaraz Paradi, Pablo Abel 21/07/98 San Miguel (TUC) 11 0
33 Barraza, Pablo Agustín 04/05/01 Los Quiroga (SdE) 1 0
45 Giménez, Milton 12/08/96 Grand Bourg (BUE) 10 5
Altas
Gonzalo Bettini ----
Milton Giménez Atlanta
Juan Cruz González Chacarita Jrs.
Carlo Lattanzio Estudiantes de La Plata
Hernán López Muñoz River Plate
Andrés Mehring Liverpool
Dixon Rentería Independiente Sta Fe
Leonardo Sequeira Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
Mauro Barraza J.J. Urquiza
Emanuel Cuevas San Martín (Tucumán)
Cristian Díaz Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
José Luis Fernández Nueva Chicago
Pablo Palacios Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Matías Pato Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Iván Ramírez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Leandro Vella San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Ignacio Vieyra Delfín