Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Ledesma, Marcos Ignacio 15/09/96 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
17 Pagani, Mirko Federico 11/08/01 Correa (SFE) Reserva
22 Unsain, Luis Ezequiel 09/03/95 Alcaraz (ERI) 22 0
36 Amade, Lautaro 21/12/99 Chacabuco (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Frías, Adonis Uriel 17/03/98 Florencio Varela (BUE) 21 0
3 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 10 0
4 Paredes, Franco Ezequiel 18/03/99 San Justo (BUE) 8 1
6 Colombo, Nazareno 20/03/99 Quilmes (BUE) 13 0
13 Soto, Alexis Nahuel 20/10/93 Lanús (BUE) 22 0
14 Tripichio, Nicolás Martín 05/01/96 Capital Federal 18 2
15 Rodríguez, Matías Nicolás 14/04/86 Capital Federal 8 0
25 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 4 0
26 Pieres, Mariano Blas 08/01/00 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 0 0
27 Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE) 10 1
28 Rodríguez, Juan Gabriel 28/02/94 General Alvear (MZA) 2 0
34 Tomicich Llanes, Juan Pablo 22/03/00 La Carlota (CBA) 0 0
40 Cannavo, Ezequiel 12/06/02 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Ávalos, Enzo de la Cruz 11/09/00 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
  Barrios, Matías Juan 31/12/99 Bernal (BUE)  
  Chávez, Walter Alejandro 07/06/02 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
  Cozzi, Facundo 05/06/02 Carcarañá (SFE) Reserva
  Escalante, Leonardo David 26/05/00 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
  Parada, Leandro Emiliano 14/05/00 Capital Federal Juveniles
Volantes
5 Fedele, Lautaro Exequiel 14/07/01 Berazategui (BUE) 0 0
10 Martínez, Tomás 07/03/95 Béccar (BUE) 0 0
16 Escalante, Lautaro Tomás 02/07/99 Florencio Varela (BUE) 6 0
18 Ortiz, Tomás Facundo Mariano 10/03/00 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
19 Hachen, Gabriel 16/10/90 Rosario (SFE) 21 3
20 González, José Nicolás 24/02/99 Embarcación (SAL) 0 0
23 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba 10 0
24 Fernández Martínez, Hugo Francisco 02/12/97 Ñemby (PAR) 9 0
30 Loaiza Morelos, Raúl Alberto 08/06/94 Cartagena (COL) 18 1
31 Gutiérrez, Kevin Facundo 03/06/97 Lanús (BUE) 22 0
32 Luayza Koot, Maximiliano Daniel 15/04/02 San Vicente (BUE) Reserva
41 Lencina, Kevin Alejandro 28/02/01 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 0 0
44 Altamirano, Gabriel Martiniano 20/06/01 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
45 Duarte, Manuel Agustín 23/08/01 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Miño, Luciano Miguel 05/02/02 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
  Romero, Facundo Julián 07/01/02 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
  Vitetta, Valentino 15/12/02 Mercedes (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Bou, Walter Ariel 25/08/93 Concordia (ERI) 22 8
8 Barrios Cáceres, Lucas Ramón 13/11/84 San Fernando (BUE) 12 2
9 Merentiel Serrano, Miguel Ángel 24/02/96 Paysandú (URU) 21 8
11 Rotondi, Carlos Rodolfo 02/03/97 Río Cuarto (CBA) 21 2
29 Pizzini, Francisco Andrés 19/09/93 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 19 7
33 Contreras, Rodrigo 27/10/95 San Miguel (TUC) 13 2
38 Sosa, Tomás Ignacio 08/10/01 Udine (ITA) Reserva
39 Echevarría, Facundo Nahuel 31/07/02 Carcarañá (SFE) Reserva
  Sandoval, Ulises Emiliano 08/07/04 San Francisco Solano (BUE) Juveniles
Altas
Lucas Barrios Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Tomás Cardona Las Palmas
Nazareno Colombo Estudiantes de La Plata
Rodrigo Contreras Aldosivi (MDP)
Hugo Fernández Olimpia
Kevin Gutiérrez Racing Club
Braian Rivero Newell's Old Boys
Hugo Silva Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Alexis Soto Racing Club
Bajas
Néstor Breitenbruch Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Emanuel Brítez Unión de Santa Fe
Mauricio Duarte Pasto
Enzo Fernández River Plate
Nahuel Gallardo Colón de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Herrera San Martín (Tucumán)
Eugenio Isnaldo Bahía
Valentín Larralde Arsenal
Fernando Meza Necaxa
Ciro Rius Atlético Tucumán
Braian Romero River Plate
Agustín Sienra Villa San Carlos