Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 15 0
12 Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA) 7 0
23 Barlasina, Williams 29/06/98 Providencia (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 17 0
4 Escobar, Franco Nicolás 4 0
6 Canale Domínguez, José María 20/07/96 Itauguá (PAR) 8 0
19 Mansilla, Zahir Facundo 27/02/99 Rosario (SFE) 14 1
22 Capasso, Manuel Vicente 19/04/96 Capital Federal 6 0
28 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 13 0
30 Maccari, Mateo Ignacio 29/12/00 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
45 Berardozzi, Tomás 12/09/02 Soldini (ROS) Reserva
48 Leyendeker, Milton Ramón 09/03/98 Maciel (SFE) 0 0
49 Luciano, Martín Ariel 08/12/03 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
50 Acevedo, Patricio Andrés 11/03/02 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 1 0
55 Jacob, Tomás 20/04/04 Santa Fe 4 0
  Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) Se fue a ???
Volantes
5 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 6 0
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 10 1
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 6 1
13 Sforza, Juan Sebastián 14/02/02 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
15 Calcaterra, Diego Ezequiel 26/07/01 Monte Buey (CBA) 7 0
20 Fernández, Julián Rodrigo 22/03/95 Capital Federal 7 0
21 Rodríguez, Denis Emanuel 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
27 Compagnucci, Gabriel Carlos 29/08/91 Monte Buey (CBA) 18 1
31 Cacciabue, Jerónimo 24/01/98 Montes de Oca (SFE) 17 0
36 Castro, Nicolás Federico 01/11/00 Rafaela (SFE) 20 5
38 Negri, Franco 20/02/95 San Martín (MZA) 14 0
43 Benítez, Marcos Agustín 21/09/01 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
47 Balzi, Guillermo 23/07/01 Los Surgentes (CBA) 11 0
52 Campagnaro, Marco 03/04/03 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Cingolani, Luciano César 04/06/01 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
9 Cristaldo, Jonathan 05/03/89 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) 13 2
17 Giani, Justo 07/01/99 Quilmes (BUE) 15 1
18 Sabbag Daccarett, Pablo David 11/06/97 Barranquilla (COL) 6 0
24 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 15 2
26 Sordo, Ramiro Gabriel 29/07/00 Las Rosas (SFE) 11 0
32 Scocco, Ignacio Martín 29/05/85 Hughes (SFE) 21 5
33 Comba, Maximiliano Gabriel 16/01/94 La Cautiva (CBA) 17 1
34 Jaime, Misael Omar 13/01/04 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
39 Fúnez, Nazareno Manuel 06/02/01 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
41 Aguirre, Brian Nicolás 01/06/03 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) Reserva
44 González, Francisco Agustín 06/04/01 Ordóñez (CBA) 9 0
54 Pérez Tica, Jeremías 16/04/03 Funes (SFE) 0 0
56 Bravo, Román Alberto 08/07/01 Rafaela (SFE) 3 1
Altas
José Canale Libertad
Maximiliano Comba Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Compagnucci Tigre
Juan Garro Huracán
Pablo Sabbag Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Jonathan Cabral Atlético Tucumán
Enzo Cabrera Intercity
Mauro Formica Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Pablo Freytes Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Santiago Gentiletti Retirado
Manuel Llano Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Julián Marcioni Platense
Facundo Nadalín Atlético Rafaela
Matías Orihuela Atlético Tucumán
Braian Rivero Defensa y Justicia
Alexis Rodríguez Municipal