Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Ayala, Josué Daniel 30/05/88 Capital Federal Lesionado
12 Romero, Juan Pablo 02/06/98 Elortondo (SFE) 0 0
19 Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
30 Miño, Marcelo Agustín 21/08/97 Guatimozín (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Ferreyra, Nicolás Agustín 30/03/93 Río Cuarto (CBA) 11 1
3 Blanco, Lautaro Emanuel 19/02/99 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
6 Laso, Joaquín Marcelo 04/07/90 Balcarce (BUE) 13 1
13 Mazzaco, Joan David 25/04/00 Díaz (SFE) 3 0
17 Sangiovani, Rafael 31/03/98 Arteaga (SFE) 9 0
22 Ávila, Gastón Luciano 30/09/01 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
32 Almada, Facundo Ezequiel 10/07/98 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 5 0
Volantes
4 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 9 2
5 Villagra, Rodrigo Román 14/02/01 Morteros (CBA) 12 0
8 Zabala Morales, Diego Martín 19/09/91 Montevideo (URU) 10 1
10 Vecchio, Emiliano Gabriel 16/11/88 Rosario (SFE) 11 1
11 Ferreyra, Luciano Ismael 19/02/02 Sáenz Peña (CHA) 7 0
15 Rabuñal Rey, Martín Ernesto 22/04/94 Montevideo (URU) 2 1
16 Tanlongo, Mateo 08/12/03 Funes (SFE) 1 0
18 Lo Celso, Francesco 05/03/00 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
20 Torrent Guidi, Fernando 02/10/91 Arrecides (BUE) 9 0
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 1 0
25 Ojeda, Pedro Emmanuel 05/11/97 Goya (CTS) 4 0
26 Franco, Nahuel Ismael 09/12/01 San Lorenzo (SFE) Reserva
27 Infantino, Gino 19/05/03 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
33 Giaccone Lescano, Lautaro Darío 01/02/01 San Francisco (CBA) 1 0
  Rivas, Leonel Agustín 04/12/99 Rosario (SFE)  
Delanteros
7 Marinelli, Alan Nicolás 07/04/99 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
9 Rubén Rodríguez, Marco Gastón 26/10/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 11 3
23 Russo Cordero, Ignacio 13/12/00 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
24 Véliz, Alejo 19/09/03 Gálvez (SFE) 0 0
28 Gamba, Lucas Emanuel 24/06/87 Mendoza 12 3
29 Martínez Dupuy, Luca Leovino 05/06/01 San Luis Potosí (MEX) 9 3
34 Frías, Franco Ezequiel 17/03/02 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) Reserva
44 Cucchi, Patricio 03/05/93 Oliveros (SFE) 5 0
Altas
Gastón Ávila Boca Juniors
Jorge Broun Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Patricio Cucchi Independiente Sta Fe
Nicolás Ferreyra Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Martín Rabuñal FC Juárez
Marco Rubén Retirado
Bajas
Alan Bonansea Lokomotiva
Jonathan Bottinelli Arsenal
Rodrigo González Belgrano (Córdoba)
Joel López Pissano Orense
Marcelo Miño Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Novaretti Belgrano (Córdoba)