Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Pardal, Nilton 26/04/68 Río Colorado (RNE) 16 0
24 Lo Tártaro, Néstor Adrián 21/05/67 Capital Federal 4 0
25 Dulcich, Silvio Marcos 01/10/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Gómez, Daniel Alejandro 09/06/78 San Juan 15 0
3 Lavallén Castagneris, Pablo Hernán 07/09/72 Capital Federal 11 0
4 Estévez, Leonardo Gastón 28/11/72 Capital Federal 12 0
6 Malagueño, Javier Hernán 27/10/82 Cosquín (CBA) 18 0
17 Di Crocce, Néstor Máximo 09/04/75 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 8 0
20 Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE) 9 1
22 Aguirre Schmidt, Ángel Martín 10/02/84 Tandil (BUE) 11 0
  Dovjaluk, Lucas Alejandro 15/04/83 Capital Federal Juveniles
Volantes
5 Dragojevich, Iván Javier 10/08/76 Gral.Madariaga (BUE) 14 0
7 Frangipane, Paolo Daniel 11/07/79 Capital Federal 14 0
8 Natalicchio, Maximiliano Ricardo 02/10/74 Lanús (BUE) 14 0
10 Izquierdo, Jorge Alberto 04/06/74 Tandil (BUE) 16 4
11 Molina Cortez, Silvio Alejandro 14/09/78 San Juan 8 1
12 Guevara, Gustavo Javier 06/01/71 Olavarría (BUE) 9 0
13 Galván, Cristian Omar 25/11/77 Olavarría (BUE) 7 1
14 Gómez, Leonardo Roberto 05/05/74 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 8 0
15 Zapata , Martín Darío 18/12/79 Crespo (ERI) 18 2
23 Quintana, Claudio Guillermo 16/07/75 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 1 0
28 Prieto Antuña, Silvio 1 0
31 Scagnetti, Juan Carlos Juveniles
33 Santos, Ceferino Nahuel 18/08/85 Tandil (BUE) Juveniles
36 D'Alessandro, Favio Gastón 12/01/85 Tres Arroyos (BUE)  
Delanteros
9 García, Claudio Marcelo 15/02/70 Energía (BUE) 13 0
16 López Rojas, Francisco Solano 01/03/84 Santísima Trinidad (PAR) 5 0
18 González, Gabriel Horacio 22/11/80 Pergamino (BUE) 14 2
19 Caggiano, Jeremías Emanuel 15/03/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) 18 8
26 Arce, Pablo Domingo 31/07/84 Mendoza 1 0
39 Elizondo, Javier Aníbal 31/10/82 Laprida (BUE)  
Altas
Pablo Arce San Martín (Mendoza)
Jeremías Caggiano Independiente
Paolo Frangipane Gimnasia de Jujuy
Pablo Lavallén San Luis
Francisco López Rojas Huracán
Silvio Molina Defensores de Belgrano
Silvio Prieto
Martín Zapata Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Diego Ledesma Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Ezequiel Miralles Ferrocarril Oeste