Viernes 14 de abril de 2017 21:20

Torneo 2016/17 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre

Aldosivi (MDP)

Altas
Sebastián Navarro San Martín (San Juan)
Bajas
Claudio Correa Sol de América
Juan Ignacio Dinenno Deportivo Cuenca
Raúl Poclaba Douglas Haig
Ángel Vildozo All Boys

Arsenal

Altas
Lucas Wilchez Tigre
Bajas
Franco Costa Flandria
Martín Giménez Sol de América

Atlético Rafaela

Altas
Leandro Díaz Sarmiento (Junín)
Bajas
Sergio Oscar Almirón At. Huila
Facundo Cervantes San Lorenzo (Esperanza)
Rodrigo Colombo Universitario de Sucre
Mariano Puch Los Andes
Walter Serrano Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Sergio Sosa Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)

Atlético Tucumán

Altas
Bajas
Pablo Cáceres Puebla
Franco Sbuttoni Sagan Tosu
Lucas Villalba Huracán

Banfield

Altas
Renato Civelli Lille
Darío Cvitanich Miami F.C.
Bajas
Walter Erviti Independiente
Claudio Pérez Puebla
Santiago Silva Universidad Católica

Belgrano (Córdoba)

Altas
Claudio Aquino Fluminense
Lucas Melano Portland Timbers
Juan Quiroga Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Leandro Fernández Crucero del Norte
Nicolás Ferreyra Audax Italiano
Nahuel Luján Ferrocarril Oeste
Mauro Óbolo Retirado
Juan Carlos Olave Retirado
César Pereyra Blooming
José Rojas Lorca

Boca Juniors

Altas
Oscar Benítez Sporting Braga
Agustín Rossi Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Federico Carrizo Rosario Central
Adrián Cubas Pescara
Alexis Messidoro Sport Boys
Pedro Silva Torrejón Middlesbrough
Carlos Tévez Shanghai Shenhua

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Facundo Pereyra PAOK Thessaloniki
Diego Vera Independiente
Bajas
Osvaldo Barsottini Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Mayora Municipal

Defensa y Justicia

Altas
Pablo Alvarado Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ezequiel Unsain Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Gonzalo Bravo Deportivo Riestra
Fabrizio Buschiazzo Peñarol
Agustín Rossi Boca Juniors

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Sebastián Dubarbier Almería
Javier Iritier Huracán
Juan Ferney Otero Fortaleza
Juan Sebastián Verón Estrella de Berisso
Bajas
Carlos Auzqui River Plate
Lucas Bruera Independiente
Gastón Gil Romero Universidad Católica
Leandro González Pírez Atlanta United
Gabriel Graciani Patronato (Paraná)
Nahuel Losada All Boys
Emiliano Ozuna Temperley

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Brahian Alemán Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Ignacio Jáuregui Estudiantes (San Luis)
Mauro Matos Newell's Old Boys
Juan Pablo Pocholo Defensores de Cambaceres
Bajas
Manuel García Antofagasta
Dardo Miloc Temperley
Christian Ramos Emelec
Federico Rasic Arsenal Tula

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Gabriel Ávalos Peñarol
Danilo Ortiz Racing Club
Walter Serrano Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Pablo Alvarado Defensa y Justicia
Jaimen Ayoví Beijing Renhe
Gastón Suso Estudiantes (Bs.As.)

Huracán

Altas
Lucas Villalba Atlético Tucumán
Bajas
Jerónimo Barrales Johor Darul Takzim II
Javier Iritier Estudiantes de La Plata

Independiente

Altas
Lucas Bruera Estudiantes de La Plata
Nery Domínguez Querétaro
Walter Erviti Banfield
Emmanuel Gigliotti Chongqing Lifan
Bajas
Víctor Cuesta Inter (P.Alegre)
Germán Denis Lanús
Brian Ferreira Johor Darul Takzim
Jorge Ortiz Xolos de Tijuana
Hernán Pellerano Olimpia
Cristian Rodríguez Peñarol
Diego Vera Colón de Santa Fe

Lanús

Altas
Germán Denis Independiente
Rolando García Guerreño Unión de Santa Fe
Hernán Toledo Fiorentina
Bajas
Miguel Almirón Atlanta United
Rodrigo Erramuspe Unión de Santa Fe
Jonny Magallón Mineros de Zacatecas
Brian Montenegro Olimpia

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Jacobo Mansilla Olimpo (B.Blanca)
José San Román ADO Den Haag
Bajas
Luis Advíncula Tigres
Leandro Fernández Danubio
Daniel Mancini Bordeaux
Diego Mateo Retirado
Mauro Matos Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ezequiel Unsain Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Vega River Plate

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Altas
Adrián Gabbarini Tigre
Eial Strahman Talleres (Córdoba)
Ezequiel Vidal Delfín
Bajas
Nereo Champagne Leganés
Victor López Instituto (Córdoba)
Jacobo Mansilla Newell's Old Boys
Juan Quiroga Belgrano (Córdoba)

Patronato (Paraná)

Altas
Gabriel Graciani Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Gonzalo Espinoza Universidad de Chile
Jonathan Ferrari Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Arnaldo González Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Alexander Hollman Atlético María Grande

Quilmes

Altas
Rodrigo Contreras Sporting Braga II
Bajas
Leonardo Marinucci Unión La Calera
Sebastián Pinto Palestino

Racing Club

Altas
Marcelo Meli Sporting Lisboa
Marco Torsiglieri Rosario Central
Bajas
Willian Candia Cerro Porteño
Wilder Guisao Jaguares de Chiapas
Danilo Ortiz Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Óscar Romero Alavés
Nicolás Sánchez Monterrey

River Plate

Altas
Carlos Auzqui Estudiantes de La Plata
Ariel Rojas Cruz Azul
Leandro Vega Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Abel Casquete Barcelona
Andrés D'Alessandro Inter (P.Alegre)
Leonardo Pisculichi Vitória - Bahia

Rosario Central

Altas
Fernando Alarcón Talleres (Córdoba)
Federico Carrizo Boca Juniors
José Leguizamón Olimpia
Bajas
Jonás Aguirre Necaxa
Giovani Lo Celso Paris Saint Germain
Walter Montoya Sevilla
Sebastián Sosa Pachuca
Marco Torsiglieri Racing Club

San Lorenzo

Altas
Rubén Botta Pachuca
Matías García Argentinos Juniors
Robert Piris da Motta Rubio Ñu
Bajas
Sebastián Blanco Portland Timbers
Martín Cauteruccio Cruz Azul
Cristian Esparza Puebla
Emanuel Más Trabzonspor
Álvaro Montero Cúcuta

San Martín (San Juan)

Altas
Patricio Matricardi Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Michael Covea Deportivo La Guaira
Daniel Franco Brown (Adrogué)
Juan Daniel Galeano San Martín (Tucumán)
Jorge Luna Universidad de Concepción
Sebastián Navarro Aldosivi (MDP)

Sarmiento (Junín)

Altas
Gervasio Núñez Botafogo
Adrián Scifo Unión Española
Bajas
Leandro Díaz Atlético Rafaela
Maximiliano Fornari Ferrocarril Oeste
Kevin Mercado CSKA Sofia
Jonathan Santana Nacional
Bruno Vides Emelec

Talleres (Córdoba)

Altas
Ezequiel Rescaldani At. Nacional
Bajas
Okikiola Afolabi Berita Bola Kelantan
Fernando Alarcón Rosario Central
Rodrigo Burgos Olimpia
Daniel Ludueña Tampico Madero
Eial Strahman Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Matías Vuoso Correcaminos

Temperley

Altas
Mauro Guevgeozián Bucaramanga
Dardo Miloc Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Emiliano Ozuna Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Adrián Arregui Impact Montreal
Gerónimo Felipe Lissi Gualaceo
Cristian Palacios Montevideo Wanderers
Cristian Paz Karpaty Lviv
Gonzalo Ríos Boca Unidos (Corrientes)

Tigre

Altas
Diego Gurri Boston River
Bajas
Adrián Gabbarini Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico González Puebla
Fernando Lugo San Miguel
Jorge Rodríguez Cerro
Lucas Wilchez Arsenal

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Facundo Cardozo Mumbay City
Juan Manuel Martínez Real Salt Lake
Bajas
Yamil Asad Atlanta United
Hernán Barcos Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Ramiro Ríos San Martín de Porres
Federico Vázquez Estudiantes (Mérida)
David Vélez Cedeño San Martín de Porres

[ Torneo 2016/17 ]