Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Superliga 2019/20 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre

Aldosivi (MDP)

Altas
Federico Andrada Unión de Santa Fe
Fernando Asmar Temperley
Nicolás Bazzana Estudiantes de La Plata
Facundo Bertoglio Lamia
Hernán Burbano Atlas
Fernando Evangelista Estudiantes de La Plata
Caín Fara Ferrocarril Oeste
Gastón Gil Romero Patronato (Paraná)
Francisco Grahl San Martín (San Juan)
Leandro Maciel Lanús
Román Martínez San Lorenzo
Marcos Miers Deportivo Lara
Sebastián Rincón Vitória Guimarães II
Nazareno Solís San Martín (San Juan)
Gonzalo Verón Independiente
Bajas
Emiliano Amor San Martín (Tucumán)
Manuel Capasso Platense
Facundo Castillón Levadiakos
Cristian Chávez Independiente
Iván Colman Argentinos Juniors
Juan Daniel Galeano Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Fernando Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Iritier Apollon Smyrnis
Lucas Kruspzky Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Francisco Leonardo Círculo Deportivo N.Otamendi
Jefferson Mena Rionegro Águilas
Dardo Miloc Patronato (Paraná)
Emiliano Ozuna At.Celaya
Nahuel Pájaro Círculo Deportivo N.Otamendi
Luciano Perdomo Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Pisano América de Cali
Ismael Quílez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Juan Ignacio Silva Villa San Carlos
Denis Stracqualursi Atlético Rafaela
Matías Vega Deportivo Riestra

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Marcos Angeleri Nacional
Iván Colman Aldosivi (MDP)
Victorio Ramis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nicolás Silva Banfield
Santiago Silva Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Diego Sosa Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Gastón Bojanich Barracas Central
Enrique Borja Belgrano (Córdoba)
Adrián Colombino Montevideo Wanderers
Lucas Ferraz Vila Fénix
Francisco González Metilli Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Federico Lanzilotta Palestino
Franco López Los Andes
Alexis Mac Allister Boca Juniors
Gastón Machín Burgos
Mauro Maidana Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Leandro Paiva Atlante
Leonardo Pisculichi Burgos
Claudio Spinelli Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Hernán Toledo Banfield

Arsenal

Altas
Pablo Álvarez Huracán
Nicolás Giménez San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Cruz Kaprof Atlético Tucumán
Lautaro Parisi Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Ezequiel Piovi Almagro
Ezequiel Rescaldani Patronato (Paraná)
Daniel Sappa Estudiantes de La Plata
Franco Sbuttoni Atlético Tucumán
Joel Soñora Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Mauricio Aquino Colegiales
Sebastián Balmaceda Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Leandro Garate Barnechea
Sebastián Lomónaco Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ramiro López Barracas Central

Atlético Tucumán

Altas
Guillermo Acosta Lanús
Federico Bravo Patronato (Paraná)
Gonzalo Castellani San Lorenzo
Cristian Erbes Nacional
José Luis Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Dylan Gissi Patronato (Paraná)
Leonardo Heredia Colón de Santa Fe
Augusto Lotti Unión de Santa Fe
Lucas Melano Portland Timbers
Fabián Monzón ----
Marcelo Ortiz Rosario Central
Ariel Rojas San Lorenzo
Gustavo Toledo Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Mathías Abero Patronato (Paraná)
Rodrigo Aliendro Colón de Santa Fe
Fabio Álvarez Los Angeles Galaxy
David Barbona Racing Club
Pier Barrios San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Cruz Kaprof Arsenal
Nery Leyes Antofagasta
Mauro Matos Barracas Central
Juan Mercier San Martín (Tucumán)
Ricardo Noir Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gervasio Núñez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Mauro Osores Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Claudio Pombo Sarmiento (Junín)
Tomás Rojas Sol de América
José San Román Nea Salamis
Franco Sbuttoni Arsenal

Banfield

Altas
Junior Arias Talleres (Córdoba)
Mauricio Asenjo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Esteban Conde Nacional
Israel Damonte Huracán
Sebastián Dubarbier Dep. La Coruña
Jonas Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Luciano Lollo River Plate
Hernán Toledo Argentinos Juniors
Claudio Villagra San Luis
Sergio Vittor Universidad de Chile
Bajas
Facundo Altamirano Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Mauricio Asenjo Nueva Chicago
Adrián Calello Huracán
Emanuel Cecchini Seattle Sounders
Emanuel Coronel Brown (Adrogué)
Martín Payero Talleres (Córdoba)
Brian Robles San Martín (Burzaco)
Nicolás Silva Argentinos Juniors
Adrián Spörle Dundee United
Rodrigo Tapia Nueva Chicago
Marcelo Torres Pafos FC

Boca Juniors

Altas
Daniele De Rossi Roma
Jan Hurtado Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alexis Mac Allister Argentinos Juniors
Eduardo Salvio Benfica
Franco Soldano Olympiakos
Bajas
Darío Benedetto Olympique Marseille
Julián Chicco Patronato (Paraná)
Fernando Gago Vélez Sarsfield
Nahitan Nández Cagliari
Cristian Pavón Los Angeles Galaxy

Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Altas
Lisandro Alzugaray Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Correa Defensor
Franco Cristaldo San Martín (San Juan)
Nicolás Femia Sacachispas
Leonel Ferroni Newell's Old Boys
Juan Daniel Galeano Aldosivi (MDP)
Jonathan Herrera Deportivo Riestra
Francisco Manenti Unión Comercio
Marcelo Meli Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Miracco Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Nani Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gervasio Núñez Atlético Tucumán
Ismael Quílez Aldosivi (MDP)
Diego Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Jhoao Rodríguez Tenerife
José Valencia Feirense
Leonardo Villalba Sarmiento (Junín)
Bajas
Francisco Dutari Sektzia Nes Tziona
Alexis Ferrero San Luis de Quillota
Diego Jara All Boys
Nahuel Luján Belgrano (Córdoba)
Renso Pérez Atlético Rafaela
Fernando Piñero Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Alfredo Ramírez Platense
Javier Rossi Platense
César Taborda Guillermo Brown (Madryn)

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Lucas Acevedo San Martín (Tucumán)
Rodrigo Aliendro Atlético Tucumán
Mauro Da Luz River Plate
Gastón Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Federico Lértora Belgrano (Córdoba)
Jorge Ortega Olimpia
Bajas
Adrián Bastía Belgrano de Serodino SF
Gonzalo Bueno Almería
Andrés Cadavid Independiente Medel.
Leonardo Heredia Atlético Tucumán
Clemente Rodríguez Barracas Central
Gustavo Toledo Atlético Tucumán
Franco Zuculini Venezia

Defensa y Justicia

Altas
Marcelo Benítez Vitória - Bahia
Neri Cardozo Racing Club
Enzo Coacci Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Marcelo Herrera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Raúl Loaiza San Lorenzo
Juan Martín Lucero Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Guido Mainero Vélez Sarsfield
Nicolás Maná Panaitolikos
David Martínez River Plate
Braian Ojeda Olimpia
Gonzalo Piovi Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Gabriel Rodríguez San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Rodríguez Xolos de Tijuana
Bajas
Damián Adín Sp.Dock Sud
Alexander Barboza Independiente
Mariano Bareiro Huracán
Fernando Barrientos Guaraní Asunción
Rafael Barrios San Martín (San Juan)
Domingo Blanco Independiente
Maximiliano Caire Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
José Luis Fernández Atlético Tucumán
Jonas Gutiérrez Banfield
Ignacio Huguenet Newell's Old Boys
Lisandro Martínez Ajax
Leonel Miranda Xolos de Tijuana
Ciro Rius Rosario Central
Diego Rodríguez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Matías Rojas Racing Club
Hugo Silva Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Mauricio Tévez Newell's Old Boys
Gastón Togni Independiente
Lucas Villarruel Newell's Old Boys

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Juan Fuentes O'Higgins
Diego García Juventud Las Piedras
Ángel González Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Federico González Tigre
Bajas
Lucas Albertengo Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Bazzana Aldosivi (MDP)
Rodrigo Braña Retirado
Juan Bautista Cejas Quilmes
Fernando Evangelista Aldosivi (MDP)
Carlo Lattanzio Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Pablo Lugüercio Retirado
Ezequiel Miranda Deportivo Paraguayo
Mariano Pavone Defensor
Matías Ruiz Díaz Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Daniel Sappa Arsenal

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Brahian Alemán Al-Ettifaq
Maximiliano Caire Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Contín Gimnasia de Jujuy
Matías García San Martín (Tucumán)
Leonardo Morales Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Eric Ramírez Quilmes
Janeiler Rivas NorthEast United
Claudio Spinelli Argentinos Juniors
Marco Torsiglieri Lanús
Pablo Velázquez Nacional
Bajas
Ezequiel Bonifacio Unión de Santa Fe
Lorenzo Faravelli Huracán
Daián García Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Jan Hurtado Boca Juniors
Braian Mansilla Vitória Setúbal
Enzo Martínez Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Sebastián Moyano Unión de Santa Fe
Facundo Oreja Barracas Central
Diego Parini GD Mirandês
Gonzalo Piovi Defensa y Justicia
Santiago Rosales Patronato (Paraná)
Santiago Silva Argentinos Juniors
Gianluca Simeone UD Ibiza
Hernán Tifner Huracán Las Heras (MZA)

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Gabriel Alanís Belgrano (Córdoba)
Néstor Breitenbruch Correcaminos
Juan Brunetta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Miguel Jacquet Nacional
Sebastián Lomónaco Arsenal
Joaquín Mateo Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Leandro Vella Instituto (Córdoba)
Bajas
Luciano Abecasis Lanús
Lucas Agüero All Boys
Brian Alférez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Hernán Bernardello Belgrano (Córdoba)
Facundo Cobos Sol de América
Jalil Elías Unión de Santa Fe
Ángel González Estudiantes de La Plata
Agustín Heredia Cerro Largo
Leandro Lencinas Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Juan Martín Lucero Defensa y Justicia
Fernando Núñez Sarmiento (Junín)
Victorio Ramis Argentinos Juniors
Diego Sosa Argentinos Juniors
Agustín Verdugo Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Diego Viera Libertad

Huracán

Altas
Joaquín Arzura Nacional
Mariano Bareiro Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Bettini Rosario Central
Mauro Bogado San Martín (San Juan)
Adrián Calello Banfield
Fernando Coniglio Tenerife
Lorenzo Faravelli Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rodrigo Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Martín Ojeda Racing Club
Nicolás Romat Den Bosch
Juan Ignacio Vieyra Nacional
Bajas
Omar Alderete Basel
Pablo Álvarez Arsenal
Carlos Auzqui Lanús
Agustín Casco Sacachispas
Cristian Chimino Patronato (Paraná)
Fernando Cosciuc Brown (Adrogué)
Israel Damonte Banfield
Lucas Gamba Rosario Central
Daniel Hernández Pasto
Federico Mancinelli Patronato (Paraná)
Federico Marín Defensores de Belgrano
Joaquín Mendive Sacachispas
Andrés Roa Independiente
Iván Rossi Colo Colo
Juan Ignacio Sills Instituto (Córdoba)
Patricio Toranzo Almagro

Independiente

Altas
Alexander Barboza Defensa y Justicia
Domingo Blanco Defensa y Justicia
Cristian Chávez Aldosivi (MDP)
Sebastián Palacios Talleres (Córdoba)
Andrés Roa Huracán
Lucas Romero Cruzeiro
Gastón Togni Defensa y Justicia
Julián Vitale San Martín (Tucumán)
Bajas
Gonzalo Asís Temperley
Emanuel Brítez Rosario Central
Guillermo Burdisso ----
Ezequiel Cerutti San Lorenzo
Fernando Gaibor Al Wasl
Jonathan Menéndez Talleres (Córdoba)
Francisco Silva Universidad Católica
Franco Vélez Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Gonzalo Verón Aldosivi (MDP)

Lanús

Altas
Luciano Abecasis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Carlos Auzqui Huracán
Ezequiel Muñoz Leganés
Nicolás Orsini Sarmiento (Junín)
Agustín Rossi Antofagasta
Lucas Vera All Boys
Bajas
Guillermo Acosta Atlético Tucumán
Kevin Cardozo Fénix
Matías Ibáñez Patronato (Paraná)
Leandro Maciel Aldosivi (MDP)
Facundo Monteseirín San Martín (San Juan)
Marcos Pinto Barracas Central
Cristian Ramírez Thesprotos
Sebastián Ribas Rosario Central
Marco Torsiglieri Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Lucas Albertengo Estudiantes de La Plata
Julián Fernández Palestino
Santiago Gentiletti Albacete
Ignacio Huguenet Defensa y Justicia
Cristian Lema Peñarol
Ramiro Macagno Atlético Rafaela
Matías Orihuela Apollon Smyrnis
Rodrigo Salinas Vélez Sarsfield
Mauricio Tévez Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Villarruel Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Lisandro Alzugaray Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Leonel Ferroni Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Victor Figueroa Aucas
Julián Marcioni Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Alfio Oviedo Libertad
Teodoro Paredes Bolívar
Maximiliano Ribero Sportivo Las Parejas (SF)
Brian Sarmiento Volos NPS
Nicolás Temperini Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Joaquín Torres Volos NPS

Patronato (Paraná)

Altas
Mathías Abero Atlético Tucumán
Julián Chicco Boca Juniors
Cristian Chimino Huracán
Pablo Cortizo Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Nicolás Delgadillo San Martín (Tucumán)
Gabriel Díaz Ferrocarril Oeste
Matías Ibáñez Lanús
Federico Mancinelli Huracán
Lucas Mancinelli Temperley
Leandro Marín ----
Dardo Miloc Aldosivi (MDP)
Santiago Rosales Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Hugo Silveira Tigre
Agustín Sufi Gimnasia de Jujuy
Cristian Tarragona Platense
Bajas
Francisco Apaolaza Instituto (Córdoba)
Germán Berterame San Luis
Sebastián Bértoli Retirado
Federico Bravo Atlético Tucumán
Ignacio Cacheiro Chacarita Jrs.
Gabriel Carabajal Unión de Santa Fe
Lucas Ceballos Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Lautaro Geminiani Sarmiento (Junín)
Gastón Gil Romero Aldosivi (MDP)
Dylan Gissi Atlético Tucumán
Agustín Guiffrey Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Pablo Ledesma Alvarado (MDP)
Jacobo Mansilla Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Marcos Minetti Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Nicolás Pantaleone Danubio
Abel Peralta Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Arsenal
Agustín Sandona Blooming
Renzo Vera Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)

Racing Club

Altas
David Barbona Atlético Tucumán
Diego González Xolos de Tijuana
Walter Montoya Grêmio
Nicolás Reniero San Lorenzo
Matías Rojas Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Neri Cardozo Defensa y Justicia
Mateo Cassierra Belenenses
Ricardo Centurión San Luis
Alexis Cuello Barracas Central
Fabricio Domínguez Tigre
Guillermo Fernández Cruz Azul
Nicolás Muscio Temperley
Martín Ojeda Huracán
Andrés Ríos San Jose Earthquakes
Renzo Saravia Porto
Cayetano Sebastián Villalba Atlanta

River Plate

Altas
Paulo Díaz Al Ahli
Bajas
Luciano Lollo Banfield
Alan Marcel Picazzo Villa Dálmine
David Martínez Defensa y Justicia
Camilo Mayada San Luis
Santiago Vera Olimpia

Rosario Central

Altas
Emanuel Brítez Independiente
Nicolás Colazo Tigre
Lucas Gamba Huracán
Joel López Pissano Emelec
Diego Novaretti Querétaro
Sebastián Ribas Lanús
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Diego Zabala Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Félix Banega Deportes Colina
Jarlan Barrera At. Nacional
Diego Becker Alvarado (MDP)
Gonzalo Bettini Huracán
Washington Camacho Xolos de Tijuana
Agustín Coscia Almagro
Nicolás Giménez San Martín (Tucumán)
Germán Herrera Retirado
Andrés Lioi Korona Kielce
Rodrigo Migone Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Marcelo Ortiz Atlético Tucumán
Alfonso Parot Universidad Católica
Luciano Recalde Platense
Oscar Retamal Sapere (Neuquén)
Facundo Rizzi Villa Dálmine
Duvan Vergara América de Cali

San Lorenzo

Altas
Ramón Arias Al-Ettifaq
Adam Bareiro Monterrey
Ezequiel Cerutti Independiente
Lucas Menossi Tigre
Nicolás Navarro Querétaro
Bruno Pittón Unión de Santa Fe
Mauro Pittón Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Ramírez Talleres (Córdoba)
Ángel Romero Corinthians
Óscar Romero Shanghai Shenhua
Santiago Vergini Bursaspor
Bajas
Jonás Acevedo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Gonzalo Castellani Atlético Tucumán
Santiago González Nueva Chicago
Raúl Loaiza Defensa y Justicia
Román Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Alejandro Molina Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Fernando Monetti At. Nacional
Lautaro Montoya Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Damián Pérez Sporting de Gijón
Nicolás Reniero Racing Club
Andrés Rentería Rionegro Águilas
Ariel Rojas Atlético Tucumán
Gabriel Rojas Peñarol
Juan Camilo Salazar Millonarios
Marcos Nicolás Senesi Feyenoord
Gustavo Torres Rionegro Águilas

Talleres (Córdoba)

Altas
Nahuel Bustos Pachuca
Franco Fragapane Unión de Santa Fe
Fernando Godoy Aldosivi (MDP)
José Mauri Milan
Jonathan Menéndez Independiente
Martín Payero Banfield
Bajas
Aldo Araujo Nueva Chicago
Junior Arias Banfield
Marcos Arturia Villa Dálmine
Pablo Guiñazú Retirado
Fernando Juárez Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Gonzalo Maroni Sampdoria
Sebastián Palacios Independiente
Juan Ramírez San Lorenzo
Catriel Sánchez Villa Dálmine
Joel Soñora Arsenal
Samuel Sosa Alcorcón
Mauricio Toni Alvarado (MDP)

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Ezequiel Bonifacio Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Walter Bou Unión La Calera
Gabriel Carabajal Patronato (Paraná)
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Tigre
Manuel De Iriondo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jalil Elías Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Federico Milo San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Moyano Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alfredo Pussetto Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Federico Andrada Aldosivi (MDP)
Walter Bracamonte Alvarado (MDP)
Facundo Britos Atlético Rafaela
Nereo Fernández Atlético Rafaela
Franco Fragapane Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías García Chacarita Jrs.
Santiago Lebus All Boys
Augusto Lotti Atlético Tucumán
Joaquín Papaleo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Bruno Pittón San Lorenzo
Mauro Pittón San Lorenzo
Federico Vera Sportivo Las Parejas (SF)
Diego Zabala Rosario Central
Santiago Zurbriggen Alvarado (MDP)

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Emiliano Bogado Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Fernando Gago Boca Juniors
Tomás Guidara Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lucas Janson Tigre
Maximiliano Romero PSV Eindhoven
Bajas
Gastón Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Joaquín Laso San Luis
Guido Mainero Defensa y Justicia
Alejo Montero Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Jhonathan Ramis Tigre
Rodrigo Salinas Newell's Old Boys
Matías Ezequiel Vargas Espanyol

[ Superliga 2019/20 ]