Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45

Superliga 2018/19 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre

Aldosivi (MDP)

Altas
Alan Ruiz Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Antonio Medina Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Fernando Telechea Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Elías Gómez Rosario Central
Ezequiel Ham FC Gifu
Gabriel Hauche Millonarios
Bajas
Oscar Benítez San Luis
Alexis Mac Allister Brighton & Hove Albion

Atlético Tucumán

Altas
Bajas
Guillermo Acosta Lanús
Luis Rodríguez Colón de Santa Fe

Banfield

Altas
Reinaldo Lenis At. Nacional
Bajas
Darío Cvitanich Racing Club
Enzo Kalinski Estudiantes de La Plata
Michael López Defensores de Belgrano
Danilo Ortiz Libertad

Belgrano (Córdoba)

Altas
Christian Almeida Defensa y Justicia
Mauricio Cuero Olimpia
Tobías Figueroa Unión Española
Gabriel Gudiño San Lorenzo
Marcelo Herrera Lanús
Marcelo Meli Vitória - Bahia
Juan Patiño Olimpia
Bajas
Jonás Aguirre Rosario Central
Gastón Gil Romero Patronato (Paraná)
Sebastián Olivares Ferrocarril Oeste
Denis Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys

Boca Juniors

Altas
Marcos Díaz Huracán
Iván Marcone Cruz Azul
Alexis Messidoro Talleres (Córdoba)
Nahuel Molina Lucero Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Leonardo Balerdi Borussia Dortmund
Edwin Cardona Pachuca
Cristian Espinoza San Jose Earthquakes
Lisandro Magallán Ajax

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Luis Rodríguez Atlético Tucumán
Bajas
Ariel Chaves Guayaquil City
Javier Correa Santos Laguna
Mariano González Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Alan Ruiz Aldosivi (MDP)

Defensa y Justicia

Altas
Maximiliano Caire Tigre
Alexis Castro San Lorenzo
José Luis Fernández Rosario Central
Fernando Márquez Johor Darul Takzim
Bajas
Christian Almeida Belgrano (Córdoba)
Fabián Bordagaray Dorados de Culiacán
Nahuel Molina Lucero Boca Juniors

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Enzo Kalinski Banfield
Bajas
Matías Laba Unión La Calera
Fabián Noguera Santos
Lucas Rodríguez D.C. United

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Braian Mansilla Racing Club
Franco Mussis San Lorenzo
Bajas
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
Fabián Rinaudo Rosario Central

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Bajas
Facundo Silva Los Andes

Huracán

Altas
Lucas Barrios Colo Colo
Bajas
Marcos Díaz Boca Juniors

Independiente

Altas
Bajas
Fernando Amorebieta Cerro Porteño
Leandro Fernández Vélez Sarsfield
Emmanuel Gigliotti Toluca
Maximiliano Meza Monterrey

Lanús

Altas
Guillermo Acosta Atlético Tucumán
José Sand Deportivo Cali
Bajas
Fernando Barrientos San Martín (Tucumán)
Fernando Coniglio Tenerife
Sergio González Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Marcelo Herrera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lucas Mugni Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Bolívar

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Denis Rodríguez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Peñarol
Bajas
Zé Turbo Nacional
Héctor Fértoli San Lorenzo
Iván Piris Libertad

Patronato (Paraná)

Altas
Germán Berterame San Lorenzo
Ignacio Cacheiro Aucas
Gabriel Compagnucci Unión de Santa Fe
Gastón Gil Romero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Dylan Gissi ----
Jacobo Mansilla San Luis de Quillota
Bajas
Facundo Barcelo Atlas
Matías Garrido Sarmiento (Junín)
Nicolás Royón Nacional Potosí
Mauricio Sperduti Oriente Petrolero

Racing Club

Altas
Darío Cvitanich Banfield
Bajas
Rodrigo Amaral Nacional
Gustavo Bou Xolos de Tijuana
Maximiliano Cuadra Unión de Santa Fe
Braian Mansilla Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

River Plate

Altas
Bajas
Gonzalo Martínez Atlanta United
Rodrigo Mora Retirado

Rosario Central

Altas
Jonás Aguirre Belgrano (Córdoba)
Agustín Allione Bahía
Pablo Becker Antofagasta
Claudio Riaño Necaxa
Fabián Rinaudo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Bajas
José Luis Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Elías Gómez Argentinos Juniors
Agustín Maziero River Plate
Leonel Rivas Talleres (Córdoba)
Marco Rubén At. Paranaense

San Lorenzo

Altas
Gonzalo Castellani At. Nacional
Cristian Esparza Guaraní Asunción
Héctor Fértoli Newell's Old Boys
Fernando Monetti At. Nacional
Bajas
Germán Berterame Patronato (Paraná)
Alexis Castro Defensa y Justicia
Gabriel Gudiño Belgrano (Córdoba)
Franco Mussis Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

San Martín (San Juan)

Altas
Emanuel Dening Cerro Porteño
Ian Escobar Talleres (Córdoba)
Humberto Osorio Águilas Doradas
Bajas
Pablo Magnín Temperley

San Martín (Tucumán)

Altas
Fernando Barrientos Lanús
Oliver Benítez Palestino
Nicolás Delgadillo Vélez Sarsfield
Pedro Fernández Chacarita Jrs.
Rodrigo Gómez Unión de Santa Fe
Nahuel Menéndez Chacarita Jrs.
Bajas
Ignacio Arce Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Cordero Universidad de Concepción

Talleres (Córdoba)

Altas
Sebastián Palacios Pachuca
Leonel Rivas Rosario Central
Bajas
Nahuel Bustos Pachuca
Ian Escobar San Martín (San Juan)
Alexis Messidoro Boca Juniors
Brian Montenegro Olimpia

Tigre

Altas
Gerardo Alcoba Santos Laguna
Lucas Janson Toronto FC
Bajas
Augusto Batalla Unión La Calera
Maximiliano Caire Defensa y Justicia
Matías Pérez García Cúcuta
Kevin Ramírez Nacional

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Maximiliano Cuadra Racing Club
Nicolás Mazzola O'Higgins
Bajas
Nicolás Andereggen Zurich
Gabriel Compagnucci Patronato (Paraná)
Rodrigo Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Franco Soldano Olympiakos

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Yamil Asad D.C. United
Leandro Fernández Independiente
Bajas
Luis Amarilla Universidad Católica
Nicolás Delgadillo San Martín (Tucumán)

[ Superliga 2018/19 ]