Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Liga Profesional 2020

Aldosivi (MDP)

Altas
Malcom Braida Instituto (Córdoba)
Joel Carli Botafogo
Javier Iritier Apollon Smyrnis
Federico Milo Unión de Santa Fe
Franco Perinciolo Sacachispas
Lautaro Rinaldi Temperley
Felipe Rodríguez Hapoel Tel Aviv
Fernando Román ----
Jonatan Schunke Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Villarreal Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Jonathan Zacaría Universidad de Chile
Bajas
Fernando Asmar San Martín (Burzaco)
Nicolás Bazzana Estudiantes de La Plata
Facundo Bertoglio Aris Thessaloniki
Fernando Evangelista Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Caín Fara Sol de América
Leonel Galeano Aucas
Román Martínez Tigre
Sebastián Rincón Vitória Guimarães
Alan Ruiz Arsenal
Nazareno Solís OFI Creta
Gonzalo Verón Sol de América

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Gabriel Ávalos Patronato (Paraná)
Daniel Saggiomo Lorca
Bajas
Francis Mac Allister Talleres (Córdoba)
Victorio Ramis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Esteban Rueda San Telmo
Gastón Verón Estudiantes (Bs.As.)

Arsenal

Altas
Lucas Albertengo Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Castro San Martín (Tucumán)
Ramiro Luna Ferrocarril Midland
Nicolás Miracco Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Julián Navas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Facundo Pons Deportivo Riestra
Rodrigo Ramírez Crucero del Norte
Alan Ruiz Aldosivi (MDP)
Gastón Suso Platense
Bajas
Gastón Álvarez Suárez Baniyas
Ezequiel Cérica Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Juan Manuel García Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Giménez Baniyas
Juan Cruz Kaprof Lecco
Lautaro Parisi Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Ezequiel Piovi Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Ezequiel Rescaldani San Martín (San Juan)
Daniel Sappa Patronato (Paraná)
Franco Sbuttoni Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Joel Soñora Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Torrent Rosario Central
Rubén Zamponi Mitre (Santiago del Estero)

Atlético Tucumán

Altas
Tomás Marchiori Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Franco Mussis Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Mauro Osores Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Bajas
Federico Bravo Riga
Tomás Cuello Red Bull Bragantino
Leandro Díaz Estudiantes de La Plata
José Luis Fernández Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Dylan Gissi Patronato (Paraná)
Ariel Rojas Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Alejandro Sánchez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Banfield

Altas
Mauricio Asenjo Nueva Chicago
Alejandro Cabrera Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Mauricio Cuero Atlas
Martín Payero Talleres (Córdoba)
Luciano Pons San Martín (Tucumán)
Bajas
Junior Arias Patronato (Paraná)
Facundo Cambeses Huracán
Renato Civelli Huracán
Esteban Conde Atenas
Nery Leyes Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Moya River Plate
Pablo Velázquez General Díaz

Boca Juniors

Altas
Walter Bou Unión de Santa Fe
Edwin Cardona Xolos de Tijuana
Julián Chicco Patronato (Paraná)
Javier García Racing Club
Diego González Racing Club
Gonzalo Maroni Sampdoria
Agustín Rossi Lanús
Bajas
Júnior Alonso At. Mineiro
Javier Bustillos All Boys
Brandon Cortés Universidad de Chile
Marcos Díaz Talleres (Córdoba)
Jan Hurtado Red Bull Bragantino
Iván Marcone Elche
Nahuel Molina Udinese
Sebastián Pérez Boavista
Emanuel Reynoso Minnesota United
Marcelo Weigandt Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Altas
Nahuel Banegas Villa Dálmine
Mauro Barraza Central Norte de Salta
Nahuel Barrios Defensa y Justicia
Francisco Cerro Defensa y Justicia
José Luis Fernández Atlético Tucumán
Alejandro Maciel Villa Dálmine
Pablo Palacios San Martín (San Juan)
Iván Ramírez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Claudio Riaño Rosario Central
Sebastián Ribas Rosario Central
Ariel Rojas Atlético Tucumán
Santiago Rosales Patronato (Paraná)
Alejandro Sánchez Atlético Tucumán
Franco Sbuttoni Arsenal
César Taborda Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Leandro Vella Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Ignacio Vieyra Huracán
Bajas
Lisandro Alzugaray Aucas
Cristian Chávez Defensor
Franco Cristaldo Huracán
Dany Cure Boston River
Leonel Ferroni Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Santiago Gallucci Otero San Martín (Tucumán)
Jonatan Galván Unión de Santa Fe
Jonathan Herrera San Lorenzo
Marcelo Meli Beitar Jerusalem
Nicolás Miracco Arsenal
Matías Nani Unión de Santa Fe
Gervasio Núñez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Jhoao Rodríguez Necaxa

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Yéiler Góez At. Nacional
Gonzalo Piovi Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Guillermo Celis Tolima
Mauro Da Luz River Plate
Agustín Doffo Tuzla City
Cristian Esparza Sol de América
Marcelo Estigarribia Deportivo Maldonado
Matías Fritzler Danubio
Braian Galván Colorado Rapids
Rafael García Nacional
Mateo Hernández York 9
Damián Schmidt Macará
Fernando Zuqui Yeni Malatyaspor

Defensa y Justicia

Altas
Emanuel Brítez Rosario Central
Enzo Fernández River Plate
Gabriel Hachen FC Juárez
Marcos Ledesma Quilmes
Miguel Ángel Merentiel Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Miritello Flandria
Franco Paredes River Plate
Ciro Rius Rosario Central
Diego Rodríguez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Braian Romero Independiente
Bajas
Nicolás Avellaneda Ferrocarril Oeste
Nahuel Barrios Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Rubén Botta Sambenedettese
Neri Cardozo Venados FC
Francisco Cerro Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Juan Martín Lucero Vélez Sarsfield
Guido Mainero Vélez Sarsfield
Fernando Márquez Unión de Santa Fe
Braian Ojeda Olimpia
Gonzalo Piovi Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Rodríguez Elche
Nicolás Tripichio Guaraní Asunción

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Nicolás Bazzana Aldosivi (MDP)
Leandro Díaz Atlético Tucumán
Leonardo Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Carlo Lattanzio Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Nicolás Pasquini Lanús
Fernando Tobio Toluca
Bajas
Juan Ignacio Díaz Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Nahuel Estévez Spezia
Gastón Fernández Retirado
Juan Fuentes Universidad Católica
Mateo Retegui Talleres (Córdoba)
Marcos Rojo Manchester United
Mauricio Rosales Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Facundo Sánchez Panathinaikos
Jonatan Schunke Aldosivi (MDP)

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Johan Carbonero Once Caldas
Matías Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Marcelo Weigandt Boca Juniors
Bajas
Jhonathan Agudelo Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maximiliano Caire Oriente Petrolero
Juan Cataldi Bolívar
Maximiliano Cuadra Cobreloa
Manuel Guanini Newell's Old Boys
Franco Mussis Atlético Tucumán
Claudio Spinelli Koper

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Alan Cantero Peñarol (San Juan)
Jalil Elías Unión de Santa Fe
Ian Escobar San Martín (San Juan)
Gonzalo Goñi Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Leonel González Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Nelson Ibáñez Newell's Old Boys
Martín Ojeda Huracán
Damián Pérez Sporting de Gijón
Victorio Ramis Argentinos Juniors
Hugo Silva Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Renzo Tesuri Ferrocarril Oeste
Bajas
Christian Almeida Liverpool
Nahuel Arena Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Jaimen Ayoví Guayaquil City
Juan Brunetta Parma
Tomás Cardona Las Palmas
Marcelo Freites Instituto (Córdoba)
Miguel Ángel Merentiel Defensa y Justicia
Richard Prieto General Díaz
Rodrigo Rey PAOK Thessaloniki
Marcos Rouzies Deportivo Armenio
Joaquín Varela San Martín (Tucumán)
Leandro Vella Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Enzo Ybáñez Barracas Central

Huracán

Altas
Adrián Arregui Independiente Medel.
Ezequiel Bonifacio Unión de Santa Fe
Facundo Cambeses Banfield
Renato Civelli Banfield
Franco Cristaldo Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Raúl Lozano Quilmes
Joaquín Mendive Sacachispas
Diego Mendoza UD Ibiza
Diego Mercado Independiente
Esteban Rolón Málaga
Patricio Toranzo Ciclón de Tarija
Bajas
Carlos Araujo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Joaquín Arzura Panetolikos
Mariano Bareiro Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Mauro Bogado Platense
Adrián Calello Quilmes
Fernando Cosciuc San Martín (San Juan)
Rodrigo Gómez Asteras Tripolis
Javier Mendoza Panetolikos
Martín Ojeda Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fernando Pellegrino Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Nicolás Romat Almagro
Antony Silva Nacional
Juan Ignacio Vieyra Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Independiente

Altas
Gonzalo Asís Temperley
Mauricio Del Castillo Tristán Suárez
Federico Martínez Rosario Central
Jonathan Menéndez Talleres (Córdoba)
Nicolás Messiniti Temperley
Ezequiel Muñoz Lanús
Lucas Rodríguez Tigre
Sebastián Sosa Mazatlán FC
Bajas
Martín Campaña Al-Batin
Cecilio Domínguez Guaraní Asunción
Leandro Fernández Inter (P.Alegre)
Diego Mercado Huracán
Mauro Molina Temperley
Braian Romero Defensa y Justicia
Juan Sánchez Miño Elche
Gastón Silva Huesca
Julián Vitale Alvarado (MDP)

Lanús

Altas
Lucas Acosta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gastón Lodico Ferencváros
Cristian Núñez Vélez Sarsfield
Alexis Pérez Querétaro
Bajas
Carlos Auzqui Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Pablo Cozzani San Martín (San Juan)
Pablo Martínez San Lorenzo
Marcelino Moreno Atlanta United
Ezequiel Muñoz Independiente
Nicolás Pasquini Estudiantes de La Plata
Agustín Rossi Boca Juniors
Guillermo Sara Atlético Rafaela
Lautaro Valenti Parma
Matías Vera Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Manuel Capasso Platense
Manuel Guanini Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ignacio Scocco River Plate
Bajas
Lucas Albertengo Arsenal
Stéfano Callegari Platense
Nelson Ibáñez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Luís Leal Xolos de Tijuana
Cristian Lema Damac
Alan Luque Intercity
Braian Rivero Independiente del Valle
Rodrigo Salinas Vélez Sarsfield

Patronato (Paraná)

Altas
Junior Arias Banfield
Gustavo Canto Ferrocarril Oeste
Lautaro Geminiani Sarmiento (Junín)
Dylan Gissi Atlético Tucumán
Mauro González Temperley
Agustín Guiffrey Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Lucas Kruspzky Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Jorge Ortiz Tigre
Germán Rivero Alvarado (MDP)
Daniel Sappa Arsenal
Bajas
Mathías Abero Rentistas
Walter Andrade Retirado
Gabriel Ávalos Argentinos Juniors
Julián Chicco Boca Juniors
Pablo Cortizo Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Gabriel Díaz Ferrocarril Oeste
Matías Escudero Nueva Chicago
Juan Cruz Franzoni Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Ibáñez Racing Club
Federico Mancinelli Sarmiento (Junín)
Santiago Rosales Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Hugo Silveira Querétaro
Agustín Sufi Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Cristian Tarragona Vélez Sarsfield
Federico Vietto Temperley

Racing Club

Altas
Fabricio Domínguez Tigre
Kevin Gutiérrez Rosario Central
Matías Ibáñez Patronato (Paraná)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Spartak Moscú
Bajas
David Barbona Xolos de Tijuana
Javier García Boca Juniors
Diego González Boca Juniors
Nicolás Oroz Al Wasl
Matías Zaracho At. Mineiro

River Plate

Altas
Jorge Moreira Portland Timbers
Matías Moya Banfield
Bajas
Enzo Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Martínez Quarta Fiorentina
Franco Paredes Defensa y Justicia
Ignacio Scocco Newell's Old Boys
Kevin Sibille Valencia Mestalla

Rosario Central

Altas
Alan Bonansea Atlético Rafaela
Jonathan Bottinelli Unión de Santa Fe
Fernando Torrent Arsenal
Emiliano Vecchio Bolívar
Bajas
Emanuel Brítez Defensa y Justicia
Nicolás Colazo Rentistas
Cristian González Santa Clara
Kevin Gutiérrez Racing Club
Jeremías Ledesma Cádiz
Federico Martínez Independiente
Joaquín Pereyra Famalicão
Claudio Riaño Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Sebastián Ribas Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Marco Rubén Retirado

San Lorenzo

Altas
Franco Di Santo At. Mineiro
Gabriel Gudiño Cultural Leonesa
Jonathan Herrera Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Gabriel Rojas Peñarol
Bajas
Adam Bareiro Alanyaspor
Ezequiel Cerutti Coritiba
Adolfo Gaich CSKA
Gastón Hernández San Martín (San Juan)
Emanuel Maciel Impact Montreal
Nicolás Navarro Tigre
Gerónimo Poblete Metz
Gonzalo Rodríguez Retirado
José Vivanco Temperley

Talleres (Córdoba)

Altas
Aldo Araujo Nueva Chicago
Marcos Arturia Villa Dálmine
Carlos Auzqui Lanús
Exequiel Beltramone Racing (Córdoba)
Marcos Díaz Boca Juniors
Franco Fragapane Fortaleza
Piero Hincapié Independiente del Valle
Francis Mac Allister Argentinos Juniors
Guilherme Parede Vasco da Gama
Mateo Retegui Estudiantes de La Plata
Joel Soñora Arsenal
Bajas
Nahuel Bustos Girona
Adrián Cubas Nîmes
Franco Fragapane Fortaleza
Leonardo Godoy Estudiantes de La Plata
Guido Herrera Yeni Malatyaspor
Franco Malagueño Fénix
Facundo Medina Lens
Jonathan Menéndez Independiente
Dayro Moreno Once Caldas
Cristian Ojeda Atenas
Renzo Paparelli Atenas
Guilherme Parede Vasco da Gama
Martín Payero Banfield

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Lucas Algozino Alvarado (MDP)
Nicolás Andereggen Alvarado (MDP)
Marco Borgnino Nacional
Matías Gallegos Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Jonatan Galván Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Juan Manuel García Arsenal
Daniel Juárez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nery Leyes Banfield
Fernando Márquez Defensa y Justicia
Matías Nani Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Pablo Palacio Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Juan Carlos Portillo Crucero del Norte
Federico Vera Sportivo Las Parejas (SF)
Bajas
Braian Álvarez Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Ezequiel Bonifacio Huracán
Jonathan Bottinelli Rosario Central
Walter Bou Boca Juniors
Jalil Elías Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nicolás Mazzola Panetolikos
Javier Méndez Danubio
Federico Milo Aldosivi (MDP)

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Emiliano Amor San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Martín Lucero Defensa y Justicia
Guido Mainero Defensa y Justicia
Federico Mancuello Toluca
Gianluca Mancuso Valladolid B
Jhonathan Ramis Tigre
Rodrigo Salinas Newell's Old Boys
Cristian Tarragona Patronato (Paraná)
Bajas
Álvaro Barreal FC Cincinnati
Emiliano Bogado Alvarado (MDP)
Braian Cufré Mallorca
Matías De los Santos Millonarios
Gastón Giménez Chicago Fire
Cristian Núñez Lanús
Lucas Robertone Almería
Maximiliano Romero PSV Eindhoven
Rodrigo Salinas La Serena
Tobías Zárate Famalicão

[ Liga Profesional 2020 ]