Viernes 14 de abril de 2017 21:20

Inicial '13

All Boys

Altas
Cristian Álvarez Boca Juniors
Alejandro Barbaro Banfield
Roberto Battión Independiente
Exequiel Benavídez Boca Juniors
Marcelo Bustamante Banfield
Nicolás Cabrera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Javier Cámpora Racing Club
Carlos Casteglione Rosario Central
Nicolás Colazo Boca Juniors
Gonzalo Espinoza Arsenal
Alejandro Gagliardi Rosario Central
Santiago Ladino Atlético Tucumán
Gabriel López Atlanta
Mauro Matos San Luis
Maximiliano Núñez Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Pellegrino Colón de Santa Fe
Agustín Torassa Tigre
Bajas
Iván Borghello Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
José Caspary Deportivo Armenio
Maximiliano Coronel Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lucas Hernán Di Grazia Comunicaciones
Elvio Fredrich Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Lequi ----
Francisco Martínez Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Martínez Vargas Fénix
Santiago Montoya Muñoz Vasco da Gama
Damián Morales Unión Aconquija
Martín Morel Atlético Tucumán
Matías Navarrete ----
Emmanuel Perea Júnior
Facundo Quiroga ----
Brian Sarmiento Ponte Preta
Juan Ignacio Semería Deportivo Español
Christian Varela Comunicaciones
Ángel Vildozo Aldosivi (MDP)

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Diego Barisone Unión de Santa Fe
Raúl Becerra Nueva Chicago
Hernán Boyero Blooming
Facundo Coria Colo Colo
Cristian Maidana Atlante
Pablo Migliore Dinamo Zagreb
Matías Mirabaje San Lorenzo
Osvaldo Miranda Ferrocarril Oeste
Nicolás Olmedo Barcelona
José Palomino San Lorenzo
Ciro Rius Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Hernán Salazar Camioneros
Leonardo Sánchez Instituto (Córdoba)
Walter Serrano Atlético Rafaela
Enrique Triverio Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Sergio Vittor Gimnasia de Jujuy
Martín Wagner Tampines Rovers
Bajas
Juan Anangonó Chicago Fire
Alejandro Capurro Huracán
Leandro Caruso Huracán
Marcos Figueroa Atlético Rafaela
Ariel Garcé Atlético Rafaela
Mariano Guerreiro Brown (Adrogué)
Pablo Hernández O'Higgins
Juan Pablo Lemos Brown (Adrogué)
Matías Martínez Lanús
Aníbal Matellán Retirado
Sebastián Navarro Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Placente Retirado

Arsenal

Altas
Milton Caraglio Pescara
Juan Manuel Cobo Quilmes
Franco Costa Luján
Mariano Echeverría Tigre
Jonatan Gómez Murcia
Oscar Limia Unión de Santa Fe
Cristian Milla Defensa y Justicia
Fausto Montero Unión de Santa Fe
José Ramírez Agudelo Nueva Chicago
Mauricio Sperduti Palermo
Bajas
Darío Benedetto Xolos de Tijuana
Javier Burrai ----
Carlos Carbonero River Plate
Víctor Cuesta Huracán
Gonzalo Espinoza All Boys
Danilo Gerlo Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Ignacio González Tristán Suárez
Mariano González Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Kruspzky San Martín (San Juan)
Lisandro López Getafe
Pablo Lugüercio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Emiliano Olivero Douglas Haig
Jorge Ortiz Lanús
Diego Torres Crucero del Norte

Atlético Rafaela

Altas
Adrián Bastía Colón de Santa Fe
Cristian Canuhé Audax Italiano
Rodrigo Erramuspe Huracán
Esteban Espíndola River Plate
Diego Ferreira Tigre
Marcos Figueroa Argentinos Juniors
Ariel Garcé Argentinos Juniors
César Mansanelli Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Marinelli River Plate
Francisco Martínez All Boys
Nicolás Orsini Tiro Federal de Morteros
Andrés Rodales Liverpool
Martín Zbrun Instituto (Córdoba)
Bajas
Oscar Carniello Colón de Santa Fe
Sebastián Carrera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Eduardo Domínguez Huracán
Raúl Ferro Liverpool
Fabricio Fontanini San Lorenzo
Darío Gandín Colón de Santa Fe
Sebastián Grazzini Asteras Tripolis
Iván Juárez Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Ariel Lederhos Alvarado (MDP)
Jonathan López Patronato (Paraná)
Cristian Machín Boston River
Germán Rodríguez Patronato (Paraná)
Guillermo Sara Betis
Walter Serrano Argentinos Juniors
Gastón Suso Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Cristian Vella Sp.Belgrano San Francisco

Belgrano (Córdoba)

Altas
Facundo Affranchino San Martín (San Juan)
Pier Barrios Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sebastián Blázquez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Carlos Bueno Universidad Católica
Sebastián Carrera Atlético Rafaela
Diego Ftacla Tigre
Ezequiel Maggiolo Tigre
Jonathan Santana Independiente
Bajas
Víctor Aquino Newell's Old Boys
César Carranza Ferrocarril Oeste
Guido Herrera Defensores de V.Ramallo
César Mansanelli Atlético Rafaela
Juan Eduardo Martín Instituto (Córdoba)
Lucas Melano Lanús
Paul Ramos Racing (Córdoba)
César Rigamonti Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Martín Zapata Independiente

Boca Juniors

Altas
Joel Acosta Almirante Brown
Franco Cángele ----
Daniel Díaz At. Madrid
Fernando Gago Vélez Sarsfield
Emmanuel Gigliotti Colón de Santa Fe
Emanuel Insúa Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Franco Mazurek Crucero del Norte
Jesús Méndez Rosario Central
Claudio Riaño San Martín (San Juan)
Emanuel Trípodi Quilmes
Sebastián Vidal Patronato (Paraná)
Bajas
Lautaro Acosta Lanús
Emiliano Albín Peñarol
Cristian Álvarez All Boys
Leonardo Baima Aldosivi (MDP)
Exequiel Benavídez All Boys
Cristian Cellay ----
Nicolás Colazo All Boys
Walter Erviti Atlante
Fernando Evangelista Unión de Santa Fe
Guillermo Fernández Rosario Central
Brian Flores Aldosivi (MDP)
Orlando Gaona Lugo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Agustín García Basso Douglas Haig
Juan Martín Imbert Aldosivi (MDP)
Lisandro Magallán Rosario Central
Jonathan Mazzola Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Esteban Orfano Douglas Haig
Sebastián Palacios Unión de Santa Fe
Clemente Rodríguez São Paulo
Santiago Silva Lanús
Leandro Somoza Lanús
Franco Sosa Gimnasia de Jujuy
Oscar Ustari Almería
Lucas Viatri Jaguares de Chiapas

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Lucas Acosta O'Higgins
Mariano Bíttolo Vélez Sarsfield
Oscar Carniello Atlético Rafaela
Darío Gandín Atlético Rafaela
Lucas Landa San Martín (San Juan)
Luciano Leguizamón Independiente
Jacobo Mansilla Quilmes
Germán Montoya Vélez Sarsfield
Matías Sosa ----
Bajas
Jorge Achucarro Nacional
Adrián Bastía Atlético Rafaela
Hernán Bernardello Impact Montreal
Emir Faccioli Defensa y Justicia
Santiago Fosgt Patronato (Paraná)
Emmanuel Gigliotti Boca Juniors
Ricardo Gómez Patronato (Paraná)
Maximiliano Pellegrino All Boys
Diego Pozo Huracán
Nicolás Rinaldi Rangers
Mauricio Romero Atlante

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Matías Aguirregaray Peñarol
Israel Damonte Nacional
Ernesto Goñi Quilmes
Mariano González Arsenal
Franco Jara San Lorenzo
Jorge Luna San Martín (San Juan)
Patricio Rodríguez Santos
Santiago Vergini Newell's Old Boys
Juan Sebastián Verón ----
Bajas
Marcos Angeleri Málaga
Leandro Benítez Quilmes
Rodrigo Braña Quilmes
Héctor Cardozo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Cristian Gaitán Cobreloa
Marcos Gelabert Tigre
Dylan Gissi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Michael Hoyos OFI Creta
Raúl Iberbia Coritiba
Sergio Modón Aldosivi (MDP)
Maximiliano Núñez All Boys
Matías Sarulyte Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Germán Vouilloud Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Duván Zapata Napoli

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Iván Borghello All Boys
Maximiliano Coronel All Boys
Erick Correa Chivas USA
Leandro Corulo Los Andes
Agustín Curima Villa San Carlos
Gastón Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Juan Pablo Rodríguez Pumas U.N.A.M.
Bajas
Germán Basualdo Almirante Brown
Nicolás Cabrera All Boys
Jonatan Chaves Cobreloa
Gonzalo Choy Almagro
Emiliano Méndez Villa San Carlos
Franco Niell Rosario Central
Cristian Piarrou Villa San Carlos
Matías Quiroga Gimnasia de Jujuy
Federico Ruiz Platense
Leandro Sapetti Villa San Carlos
Gonzalo Soto Villa San Carlos

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
David Achucarro Douglas Haig
Claudio Aquino Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Cabrera Once Caldas
Jorge Carranza Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian García Murcia
Jhonathan Ramis Aldosivi (MDP)
Diego Rodríguez Udinese
Germán Vouilloud Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Washington Camacho Defensa y Justicia
Armando Cooper Otelul Galati
Luis Daher Brown (Adrogué)
Nelson Ibáñez Racing Club
Emanuel Insúa Boca Juniors
Eduardo Ledesma Rosario Central
Renato Pinedo ----
David Ramírez Millonarios
Leonel Ríos Brown (Adrogué)
Ciro Rius Argentinos Juniors
Rodrigo Salinas Unión de Santa Fe
Sergio Sánchez Defensa y Justicia
Diego Sevillano Otelul Galati

Lanús

Altas
Lautaro Acosta Boca Juniors
Lucas Mancinelli Atlanta
Matías Martínez Argentinos Juniors
Lucas Melano Belgrano (Córdoba)
Jorge Ortiz Arsenal
Santiago Silva Boca Juniors
Leandro Somoza Boca Juniors
Bajas
Leandro Díaz Huracán
Juan Jaime Douglas Haig
Guido Pizarro Tigres
Mario Regueiro Racing Club
Silvio Romero Rennes
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo Nantes

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Víctor Aquino Belgrano (Córdoba)
Adrián Gabbarini Independiente
Franco Lazzaroni Defensa y Justicia
Damián Manso Deportivo Cuenca
David Trezeguet River Plate
Bajas
Víctor Aquino Crucero del Norte
Lorenzo Faravelli Unión Española
Guillermo Ferracuti Patronato (Paraná)
Sebastián Peratta Quilmes
Ignacio Scocco Inter (P.Alegre)
Maximiliano Urruti Toronto FC
Santiago Vergini Estudiantes de La Plata

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Altas
Ezequiel Cerutti Sarmiento (Junín)
Leonardo Ferreyra Gimnasia de Jujuy
Orlando Gaona Lugo Boca Juniors
Dylan Gissi Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Ibáñez San Lorenzo
Pablo Lugüercio Arsenal
Fernando Meza San Lorenzo
Gustavo Oberman Quilmes
Martín Pérez Guedes Racing Club
Javier Reina Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Paulo Rosales Bahía
Matías Sarulyte Estudiantes de La Plata
Cristian Trombetta ----
Agustín Vuletich Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Gustavo Bou Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Gonzalo García ----
Leandro González San Martín (San Juan)
Fernando Gutiérrez O'Higgins
Matías López Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Emmanuel Martínez Los Andes
Pablo Miranda Brown (Adrogué)
Jonatan Ezequiel Parnisari Dep. Anzoátegui
Carlos Recalde Sportivo Carapeguá
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Soto Torres Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Villavicencio Deportivo Morón
Ezequiel Viola Juventud Antoniana (Salta)

Quilmes

Altas
Luciano Abecasis River Plate
Leandro Benítez Estudiantes de La Plata
Joaquín Boghossian Cercle Brugge
Rodrigo Braña Estudiantes de La Plata
Arnaldo González Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Juan Manuel Lucero Portuguesa
Sebastián Peratta Newell's Old Boys
Matías Pérez Danubio
Jonathan Zacaría Almirante Brown
Bajas
Martín Cauteruccio San Lorenzo
Juan Manuel Cobo Arsenal
Fernando Elizari San Lorenzo
Ernesto Goñi Estudiantes de La Plata
Cristian Insaurralde Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Pablo Lima Danubio
Miguel López América (General Pirán)
Germán Mandarino Huracán
Jacobo Mansilla Colón de Santa Fe
Pablo Mattos Unión de Santa Fe
Cristian Menéndez Independiente
Gustavo Oberman Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Ismael Quílez Racing Club
Jorge Serrano Douglas Haig
Adrián Toloza Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Emanuel Trípodi Boca Juniors

Racing Club

Altas
Rodrigo Battaglia Huracán
Rodrigo Espíndola Chacarita Jrs.
Gabriel Hauche Chievo Verona
Luis Ibáñez Dinamo Zagreb
Nelson Ibáñez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ismael Quílez Quilmes
Mario Regueiro Lanús
Valentín Viola Sporting Lisboa
Bajas
Mario Bolatti Inter (P.Alegre)
Javier Cámpora All Boys
Ricardo Centurión Genoa
Ignacio Colombini Miramar Misiones
Jorge De Olivera ----
Luis Fariña Baniyas
Diego Galanternik Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Braian Lluy Asteras Tripolis
Martín Pérez Guedes Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Raúl Poclaba Gimnasia de Jujuy
José Sand Tigre
Lucas Vesco Tigre

River Plate

Altas
Carlos Carbonero Arsenal
Jonathan Fabbro Cerro Porteño
Osmar Ferreyra Independiente
Teófilo Gutiérrez Cruz Azul
Juan Carlos Menseguez San Lorenzo
Bajas
Luciano Abecasis Quilmes
Walter Acevedo Zaragoza
Carlos Arano Huracán
Ezequiel Cirigliano Verona
Mauro Díaz FC Dallas
Esteban Espíndola Atlético Rafaela
Rogelio Funes Mori Benfica
Leandro González Pírez Gent
Juan Manuel Iturbe Porto
Carlos Luna Rosario Central
Gonzalo Marinelli Atlético Rafaela
Diego Martínez Sarmiento (Junín)
Facundo Quignon San Lorenzo
Adalberto Román Libertad
Carlos Sánchez Puebla
Sebastián Silguero Tigre
David Trezeguet Newell's Old Boys
Daniel Vega Anorthosis
Luciano Vella Unión de Santa Fe
Luis Vila Everton

Rosario Central

Altas
Sebastián Abreu Nacional
Lucas Acevedo Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Matías Ballini Atlético Tucumán
Gonzalo Castillejos Barcelona
Alejandro Donatti Tigre
Guillermo Fernández Boca Juniors
Eduardo Ledesma Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Carlos Luna River Plate
Lisandro Magallán Boca Juniors
Franco Niell Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Bajas
Néstor Bareiro Aragua
Jorge Broun Antofagasta
Carlos Casteglione All Boys
Fernando Coniglio Sarmiento (Junín)
Ramiro Costa Universidad Católica
Alejandro Gagliardi All Boys
Facundo Lupardo At. Sanluqueño
Jesús Méndez Boca Juniors
Brian Meza Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Gastón Pezzuti Retirado
Germán Rivarola Retirado
Leonardo Talamonti Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Javier Toledo Colo Colo
Nahuel Valentini Livorno
Javier Yacuzzi Defensa y Justicia

San Lorenzo

Altas
Cristian Álvarez Espanyol
Rafael Cabrera Almagro
Martín Cauteruccio Quilmes
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Unión de Santa Fe
Fernando Elizari Quilmes
Fabricio Fontanini Atlético Rafaela
Emanuel Más San Martín (San Juan)
Néstor Ortigoza Emirates
Facundo Quignon River Plate
Emmanuel Torres Almagro
Bajas
Luis Aguiar Peñarol
Alejandro Alemandi Atlanta
Nicolás Bertochi Unión de Santa Fe
Fabián Bordagaray Rangers
Gonzalo Bozzoni Atlanta
Giancarlo Carmona José Gálvez
Lucas Chaparro ----
Juan Figueroa Defensa y Justicia
Matías Ibáñez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Franco Jara Estudiantes de La Plata
Damián Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Abel Masuero Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Menseguez River Plate
Fernando Meza Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Pablo Migliore Dinamo Zagreb
Matías Mirabaje Argentinos Juniors
Jonathan Pacheco Almagro
José Palomino Argentinos Juniors
Julio Ramírez Almagro
Salvador Reynoso Sarmiento (Junín)
Denis Stracqualursi Emelec

Tigre

Altas
Leonel Altobelli Almirante Brown
Juan Alvacete Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Sergio Araujo Barcelona B
Cristian Bordacahar Brown (Adrogué)
Diego Caballero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Guillermo Cosaro Unión de Santa Fe
Ignacio Fideleff Maccabi Tel Aviv
Marcos Gelabert Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Navarro Kayserispor
Pablo Pintos Kasimpasa
Facundo Sánchez Defensa y Justicia
José Sand Racing Club
Sebastián Silguero River Plate
Lucas Vesco Racing Club
Pablo Vitti Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Lucas Wilchez Zaragoza
Bajas
Rubén Botta Livorno
Diego Cisterna Douglas Haig
Alejandro Donatti Rosario Central
Mariano Echeverría Arsenal
Matías Escobar Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Diego Ferreira Atlético Rafaela
Diego Ftacla Belgrano (Córdoba)
Martín Galmarini Atlante
Cristian Ivanobsky Santiago Morning
Ezequiel Maggiolo Belgrano (Córdoba)
Javier Malagueño Atlético Tucumán
Nicolás Martínez Tristán Suárez
Yulián Mejía Independiente Medel.
Lucas Orban Bordeaux
Federico Santander Guaraní Asunción
Agustín Torassa All Boys

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Danny Cabezas River Plate
Héctor Canteros Villarreal
Jorge Correa Defensores de Belgrano
Martín Perafán Unión de Santa Fe
Leandro Velázquez San Martín (San Juan)
Mauro Zárate Lazio
Bajas
Sebastián Álvarez Unión de Mar del Plata
Iván Bella Jaguares de Chiapas
Mariano Bíttolo Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Celis Chile Unido
Gastón Díaz Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Facundo Ferreyra Shakhtar Donetsk
Leandro Fioravanti Defensa y Justicia
Jeremías Flordelmundo Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Federico Freire Catania
Fernando Gago Boca Juniors
Germán Montoya Colón de Santa Fe
Emanuel Olivera Almirante Brown
Gino Peruzzi Catania
Franco Razzotti Independiente
Juan Ignacio Sills Universidad de Chile
Agustín Vuletich Olimpo (B.Blanca)

[ Inicial '13 ]