Viernes 14 de abril de 2017 21:20

Final '14

All Boys

Altas
Damián Morales Unión Aconquija
Enry Rui Villa San Carlos
Bajas
Exequiel Benavídez Iquique
Nicolás Colazo Boca Juniors
Jonathan Ferrari Vitória - Bahia
Alejandro Gagliardi Unión de Santa Fe
Hernán Grana Boca Juniors
Mauro Matos San Lorenzo
Maximiliano Núñez Sporting Cristal
Carlos Soto ----

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
José Fernández Sporting Cristal
Gianmarco Gambetta San Martín de Porres
Leonardo Pisculichi Shandong Luneng
José Sand Tigre
Bajas
Leandro Barrera Chivas USA
Cristian Maidana Philadelphia Union
Matías Mirabaje At. Paranaense
Osvaldo Miranda Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Ciro Rius Aldosivi (MDP)
Leonardo Sánchez Unión de Santa Fe
Enrique Triverio Defensa y Justicia
Daniel Villalva River Plate

Arsenal

Bajas
Milton Céliz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Juan Manuel Cobo O'Higgins
Cristian Milla Huachipato

Atlético Rafaela

Altas
Bajas

Belgrano (Córdoba)

Altas
Bajas
Gastón Álvarez Suárez San Marcos de Arica
Sebastián Blázquez Mushuc Runa
Iván Etevenaux Douglas Haig
Tobías Figueroa Almirante Brown
Diego Ftacla ----
Jonathan Santana Cerro Porteño

Boca Juniors

Altas
Nicolás Colazo All Boys
Guillermo Fernández Rosario Central
Juan Forlín Al Rayyan
Hernán Grana All Boys
Diego Perotti Sevilla
Bajas
Nicolás Blandi San Lorenzo
Guillermo Burdisso Galatasaray
Franco Cángele Elazigspor
Matías Caruzzo Universidad de Chile
Franco Mazurek Olmedo
Jesús Méndez Rosario Central
Leandro Paredes Chievo Verona
Ribair Rodríguez Santos Laguna

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Ezequiel Videla Universidad de Chile
Bajas
Facundo Callejo Gimnasia de Jujuy
Oscar Carniello Everton
Luciano Leguizamón Everton
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Liverpool
Lucas Mugni Flamengo
Leonardo Prediger Baniyas
Ronald Raldes Oriente Petrolero
Rubén Ramírez Audax Italiano
Bruno Urribarri River Plate

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Juan Manuel Olivera Náutico
Bajas
Gastón Fernández Portland Timbers
Diego Mendoza Villa San Carlos
Santiago Vergini Sunderland

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Gustavo Bou Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Rodrigo Contreras San Lorenzo
Álvaro Fernández Nacional
Bajas
Juan Pablo Rodríguez Al Ittihad

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Gonzalo Díaz Defensa y Justicia
Julio César Rodríguez Dorados de Culiacán
Bajas
Nicolás Castro Newell's Old Boys
Jorge Curbelo Nacional

Lanús

Altas
Alejandro Silva Olimpia
Bajas
Luciano Balbi Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Cristian Chávez Unión Española
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Johor Darul Takzim

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Eber Banega Valencia
Nicolás Castro Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Hernán Altolaguirre Cobreloa
Rinaldo Cruzado Nacional
Pablo Pérez Málaga

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Altas
Ezequiel Miralles Atlante
José Valencia Portland Timbers
Bajas
Matías Ibáñez Eibar
Paulo Rosales Unión La Calera

Quilmes

Altas
Gonzalo Ríos Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Genaro Vuanello Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Bajas
Diego Diellos Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Manuel Lucero Sportivo Luqueño

Racing Club

Altas
Pablo Alvarado San Lorenzo
Francisco Cerro Vélez Sarsfield
Wason Rentería Millonarios
Bajas
Rodrigo Battaglia Sporting Braga
Agustín Pelletieri Chivas USA
Iván Pillud Verona
Mario Regueiro Defensor

River Plate

Altas
Fernando Cavenaghi Pachuca
Matías Sánchez Chacarita Jrs.
Bruno Urribarri Colón de Santa Fe
Daniel Villalva Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Jonathan Bottinelli Universidad Católica
Rodrigo Mora Universidad de Chile

Rosario Central

Altas
Francisco Dutari Everton
Jesús Méndez Boca Juniors
Bajas
Guillermo Fernández Boca Juniors
Diego Lagos Pumas U.N.A.M.
Eduardo Ledesma Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Franco Peppino Barcelona

San Lorenzo

Altas
Nicolás Blandi Boca Juniors
Mauro Matos All Boys
Julio Ramírez Almagro
Carlos Valdés Independiente Sta Fe
Bajas
Pablo Alvarado Racing Club
Rafael Cabrera Unión La Calera
Rodrigo Contreras Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alan Ruiz Grêmio

Tigre

Altas
Ignacio Canuto Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Ariel Nahuelpan Pumas U.N.A.M.
Sebastián Rincón Portland Timbers
Bajas
Leonel Altobelli Buriram United
Javier Carrasco ----
Leandro Leguizamón Sporting Cristal
Norberto Paparatto Portland Timbers
Pablo Pintos Defensor
Emmanuel Pío ----
José Sand Argentinos Juniors

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Roberto Nanni Atlante
Bajas
Danny Cabezas River Plate
Francisco Cerro Racing Club
Jonathan Copete Independiente Sta Fe
Federico Insúa Independiente
Ezequiel Rescaldani Málaga

[ Final '14 ]