Domingo 15 de junio de 2014 20:55

All Boys

Altas
Hugo Barrientos Newell's Old Boys
Carlos Casteglione Panionios
Eduardo Domínguez Huracán
Sebastián Ereros Cerro Porteño
Cristian Fabbiani ----
Matías Giordano Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Grazzini Racing Club
David López Egaleo
Mauricio Prol Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Lucas Rimoldi Iraklis Thessaloniki
Juan Pablo Rodríguez San Luis
Matías Saad Pontevedra
Facundo Tessoro Temperley
Bajas
Mariano Campodónico Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lionel Coudannes Argentinos Juniors
Emiliano Díaz Guaraní Asunción
Fernando Fayart Patronato (Paraná)
Marcos Giménez Tristán Suárez
José Luis Gómez Los Andes
Pablo González Defensores de Belgrano
Martín Perelman Rentistas
Cristian Poizón ----
Juan Pablo Rial Platense
Pablo Solchaga Los Andes

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Mauro Bogado Everton
Juan Ignacio Carrera Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Lionel Coudannes All Boys
Fabio Escobar Atlético Tucumán
Sergio Escudero Corinthians
Nicolás Navarro River Plate
Franco Niell Deportivo Quito
Darío Ocampo Rosario Central
Jonathan Páez Defensores de Belgrano
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Carlos Recalde Cerro Porteño
Eial Strahman Instituto (Córdoba)
Miguel Ángel Torren Cerro Porteño
Gonzalo Vargas Atlas
Bajas
Fernando Alarcón Los Andes
Facundo Alfonso Instituto (Córdoba)
Pedro Balbuena Sport Colombia
José Calderón Defensores de Cambaceres
Ignacio Canuto Maccabi Haifa
Matías Caruzzo Boca Juniors
Facundo Coria Villarreal B
Nicolás Dematei Sarmiento (Junín)
Gabriel Frandino Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Sebastián Jaime La Serena
Nicolás Pavlovich Necaxa
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Atlético Tucumán
Nicolás Peric Olimpia
Diego Quirós Atlanta
Santiago Raymonda Quilmes
Ismael Sosa Gaziantepspor

Arsenal

Altas
Pablo Aguilar San Luis
Matías Alustiza Xerez
Ignacio Bogino Rosario Central
Gonzalo Choy Tigre
Gastón Esmerado Huracán
Andrés Franzoia Huracán
Adrián González São Paulo
Juan Krupoviesa Boca Juniors
Cristian Leiva San Lorenzo
Lisandro López Chacarita Jrs.
Jorge Ortiz AIK Solna
Nahuel Sachetto Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gustavo Toranzo San Martín (San Juan)
Mariano Trípodi Metropolitano - SC
Bajas
Nicolás Aguirre Atlético Rafaela
Juan Bottaro Everton
Matías Carabajal Almirante Brown
Nicolás Domingo Peñarol
Darío Espínola Defensa y Justicia
Diego Galván Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Franco Jara Benfica
Jonathan López Peñarol
Mariano Martínez Huracán
Aníbal Matellán San Luis
Leonardo Morales Atlético Rafaela
Ludovico Paulucci ----
Franco Peppino Rosario Central
Facundo Pérez Castro Olympiakos Volou
Matías Pérez Danubio
Federico Poggi San Martín (San Juan)
Cristian Tula San Lorenzo
Pablo Villalba Fretes Los Andes
Javier Yacuzzi Xolos de Tijuana

Banfield

Altas
Jerónimo Barrales Recreativo Huelva
Marcelo Carrusca Estudiantes de La Plata
Gabriel Méndez Deportivo Cuenca
Sebastián Romero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ariel Rosada Boca Juniors
Pablo Santillo Racing Club
Emilio Zelaya Rosario Central
Bajas
Roberto Battión Independiente
Mathías Cardacio Atlante
Guido Di Vanni Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sebastián Fernández Málaga
Gustavo Gómez Deportivo Español
Maximiliano Laso AEL Limassol
Cristian Luchetti Boca Juniors
Jonatan Maidana River Plate
Julio Marchant América de Cali
James Rodríguez Porto
Luis Salmerón Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Fabián Santana Chacarita Jrs.
José Shaffer Rosario Central
Pablo Vergara Chacarita Jrs.

Boca Juniors

Altas
Exequiel Benavídez Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Matías Caruzzo Argentinos Juniors
Cristian Cellay Estudiantes de La Plata
David Drocco Atlético Tucumán
Damián Escudero Villarreal
Juan Insaurralde Newell's Old Boys
Cristian Luchetti Banfield
Clemente Rodríguez Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Scapparoni Ñublense
Bajas
Leandro Aguirre Nacional
Josué Ayala Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Julio Barroso Ñublense
Breyner Bonilla Sporting Cristal
Luiz Alberto ----
Fabián Nicolás Gaitán Benfica
Adrián Gunino Toulouse
Hugo Ibarra ----
Federico Insúa Bursaspor
Juan Krupoviesa Arsenal
Guillermo Marino Universidad de Chile
Claudio Morel Rodríguez Dep. La Coruña
Ezequiel Muñoz Palermo
Gabriel Paletta Parma
Jonathan Philippe Kriens
Leonardo Prediger Cruzeiro
Ariel Rosada Banfield

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Damián Díaz Universidad Católica
Federico Higuaín Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Joaquín Larrivey Cagliari
Cristian Ledesma Olympiakos
Juan Quiroga Newell's Old Boys
Ronald Raldes Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bajas
Jonatan Bauman Patronato (Paraná)
Facundo Bertoglio Dinamo Kiev
Rodrigo Canario Libertad (Sunchales)
Alejandro Capurro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Eduardo Coudet Philadelphia Union
Pablo De Miranda Tigre
Mauricio Mansilla Patronato (Paraná)
Omar Merlo Platense
Jossimar Mosquera At. Nacional
Federico Nieto At. Paranaense
Juan Ordinas Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
Cristian Pellerano Independiente
Andrés Ríos Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Torres Atlante

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Mauricio Carrasco Quilmes
Ramón Fernández Rijeka
Rodrigo López Vélez Sarsfield
Gabriel Mercado Racing Club
Gabriel Peñalba Lorient
Juan Pablo Pereyra Atlético Tucumán
Facundo Roncaglia Espanyol
Bajas
Damián Albil San Lorenzo
Marcos Angeleri Sunderland
Mauro Boselli Wigan
Marcelo Carrusca Banfield
Cristian Cellay Boca Juniors
Roberto Fernández Racing Club
Cristian Gaitán Unión de Santa Fe
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Barnsley
Clemente Rodríguez Boca Juniors
José Sosa Napoli
Iani Verón Ferencváros

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Alejandro Capurro Colón de Santa Fe
Jorge Córdoba River Plate
Pablo Fontanello Tigre
Alejandro Frezzotti Chacarita Jrs.
Claudio Graf Colo Colo
Walter Jiménez Santos Laguna
Miguel Ángel Juárez Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Lucas Landa Barcelona
Abel Masuero Ferrocarril Oeste
Ricardo Moreira Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Pellegrino Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian Piarrou Quilmes
Bajas
Pablo Bangardino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Joel Carli Aldosivi (MDP)
Juan Cuevas Toluca
Esteban González Tigre
Patricio Graff ----
Facundo Imboden Ferrocarril Oeste
Rubén Maldonado Olimpia
Néstor Martinena Dinamo Tirana
Mariano Messera San Martín (San Juan)
Álvaro Ormeño ----
Marco Pérez Zaragoza
Antonio Piergüidi Huracán de Com. Rivadavia
Sebastián Romero Banfield
Roberto Sosa Sanremese
Denis Stracqualursi Tigre
Diego Villar Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Emanuel Aguilera Guaymallén (Mendoza)
Lucas Ceballos Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Israel Damonte Asteras Tripolis
Gonzalo Díaz Instituto (Córdoba)
Mariano Donda Bari
Pablo Miranda Villa San Carlos
Fabricio Núñez Cerro Largo
Jorge Piñeiro Da Silva Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Roberto Russo Nueva Chicago
Nicolás Sánchez River Plate
Diego Villar Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Bajas
Martín Aguirre Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Maximiliano Alaniz Huracán de Com. Rivadavia
Cristian Aracena 9 de Julio (Rafaela)
Cristian Chávez Atlético Tucumán
Lautaro Formica Huracán
Ernesto Garín San Martín (Mendoza)
Federico Higuaín Colón de Santa Fe
Luis Lobo Dep. Anzoátegui
Sebastián Martínez Quilmes
José Ramírez Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Torres Emelec
Nicolás Triviño San Martín (Tucumán)
Daniel Vega San Martín (Tucumán)

Huracán

Altas
David Angeloff Deportivo Paraguayo
Marcos Brítez Ojeda Racing Club
Lautaro Formica Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mariano Martínez Arsenal
César Montiglio Atlético Tucumán
Angel "Matute" Morales Nacional
Harrison Otálvaro Cúcuta
Fernando Pagés Unión de Santa Fe
Agustín Peña Montevideo Wanderers
Carlos Quintana Lanús
Facundo Quiroga River Plate
Mariano Torres Santo André
Rolando Zárate Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Gustavo Balvorín Gimnasia de Jujuy
Leandro Benegas Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Juan Carlos Carrizo ----
Gino Clara Colo Colo
Leandro Díaz Universidad Católica
Eduardo Domínguez All Boys
Gastón Esmerado Arsenal
Cristian Fernández Grupo Universit. Tandil
Andrés Franzoia Arsenal
Gonzalo García Racing Club
Paolo Goltz Lanús
Pablo Jerez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico Laurito Udinese
Gerardo Maidana Almagro
Rodrigo Malbernat Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Daniel Medina Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Cristian Ortiz Racing
Adrián Peralta Lanús
Alan Sánchez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Isaac Suárez Victoriano Arenas
Patricio Toranzo Racing Club
César Vallejos Douglas Haig

Independiente

Altas
Fabián Assmann Las Palmas
Roberto Battión Banfield
Nicolás Cabrera Vélez Sarsfield
Nicolás Delmonte Dinamo Tirana
Germán Pacheco At. Madrid B
Facundo Parra Chacarita Jrs.
Cristian Pellerano Colón de Santa Fe
Francisco Pizzini Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
Maximiliano Velázquez Lanús
Lucas Villafáñez Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Bajas
Walter Acevedo River Plate
Mariano Berriex Ñublense
Héctor Echagüe Textil Mandiyú
Darío Gandín Necaxa
Federico González Atlético Rafaela
Mariano Herrón Aldosivi (MDP)
Cristian Molina Alumni de Villa María
Leonel Núñez Bursaspor
Ignacio Piatti Lecce
Lucas Pusineri Platense
Franco Simonetti ----
Luciano Vella Newell's Old Boys
Mariano Viola Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Roberto Vissio Los Andes
Sergio Vittor MŠK Žilina

Lanús

Altas
Germán Cano Chacarita Jrs.
Paolo Goltz Huracán
Carlos Izquierdoz Atlanta
Fabián Moyano Atlanta
Adrián Peralta Huracán
Nicolás Ramírez Chacarita Jrs.
Mario Regueiro Nacional
Silvio Romero Instituto (Córdoba)
Bajas
Diego Bielkiewicz Atlanta
Roberto Dovetta Leganés
Emir Faccioli Frosinone
Matías Fritzler Hércules
Diego González Rosario Central
Cristian Menéndez Emelec
Carlos Quintana Huracán
Maximiliano Velázquez Independiente
Jadson Viera Vasco da Gama

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Matías Alasia Real Arroyo Seco V.Const.
Iván Borghello Deportivo Quito
Gabriel Cichero Caracas
Luis Rodríguez Atlético Tucumán
Sebastián Taborda Defensor
Leandro Velázquez Vélez Sarsfield
Luciano Vella Independiente
Bajas
Jorge Achucarro Atlas
Hugo Barrientos All Boys
Leandro Benítez Chacarita Jrs.
Joaquín Boghossian Red Bull Salzburg
Juan Insaurralde Boca Juniors
Cristian Núñez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Juan Quiroga Colón de Santa Fe
Nahuel Roselli Quilmes
Cristian Sánchez Prette Barcelona
Martín Seri Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Torres Quilmes
Hernán Zanni Douglas Haig

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Altas
Martín Aguirre Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Néstor Bareiro Sportivo Luqueño
Nicolás Bianchi Arce AEK
Facundo Castillón Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Juan Manuel Cobo Thrasyvoulos
Diego Galván Arsenal
Pablo Jerez Huracán
Sebastián Longo Atlético Tucumán
Emerson Panigutti Deportivo Italia
Carlos Salom Barracas Central
Juan Tejera Central Español
Bajas
Federico Barrionuevo Cúcuta
Martín Cabrera Aldosivi (MDP)
Lucas Concistre Anorthosis
Víctor Hugo Gómez Deportivo Armenio
Rogelio Martínez Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Lucas Rodríguez Pagano ----
Sergio Santín At. Nacional
Omar Zalazar Audax Italiano

Quilmes

Altas
Charles Aránguiz Colo Colo
Ariel Broggi Ankaragücü
Miguel Caneo Boyacá Chicó
Leandro Coronel Vélez Sarsfield
Fabricio Fontanini Atlético Rafaela
Hernán Galíndez Rosario Central
Danilo Gerlo Real Unión
Leandro Gioda Xerez
Facundo Gómez Alvarado (MDP)
Santiago Hirsig Kansas City Wizards
Juan Manuel Iturbe Cerro Porteño
Damián Leyes Tigre
Sebastián Martínez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Diego Morales Juan Aurich
Juan José Morales Universidad Católica
Óscar Morales Nacional
Gervasio Núñez Rosario Central
Santiago Raymonda Argentinos Juniors
Bernardo Romeo San Lorenzo
Nahuel Roselli Newell's Old Boys
Diego Torres Newell's Old Boys
Gustavo Varela Nacional
Bajas
Nicolás Agorreca Ferrocarril Oeste
Sebastián Alberto Battaglia Atlético Tucumán
Emanuel Bocchino Huracán de Com. Rivadavia
Miguel Caneo Boyacá Chicó
Diego Cardozo River Plate
Mauricio Carrasco Estudiantes de La Plata
Leopoldo Gutiérrez Patronato (Paraná)
Marcelo Guzmán Patronato (Paraná)
Juan Manuel Herbella Ferrocarril Oeste
Ramón Lentini Instituto (Córdoba)
Emanuel Martínez River Plate
Sergio Meza Sánchez Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian Piarrou Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Maximiliano Planté Acassuso
Marcelo Pontiroli Deportivo Merlo
Walter Ribonetto Talleres (Córdoba)
Sergio Rodríguez Rosario Central
Nicolás Romat Central Norte de Salta
Facundo Sava Ferrocarril Oeste

Racing Club

Altas
Luis Benítez ----
Roberto Fernández Estudiantes de La Plata
Gonzalo García Huracán
Giovanni Moreno At. Nacional
Iván Pillud Espanyol
Mario Sosa Grupo Universit. Tandil
Patricio Toranzo Huracán
Bajas
Marcos Brítez Ojeda Huracán
Pablo Caballero Tigre
Juan Carlos Falcón Defensa y Justicia
Sebastián Grazzini All Boys
Santiago Malano ----
José Luis Martínez Gullotta Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gabriel Mercado Estudiantes de La Plata
Martín Pucheta Los Andes
Sebastián Rosano Montevideo Wanderers
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Patronato (Paraná)
Pablo Santillo Banfield
Héctor Steinert Bursaspor
Cristian Tavio Atlético Tucumán

River Plate

Altas
Luciano Abecasis Rosario Central
Walter Acevedo Independiente
Carlos Arano Aris Thessaloniki
Josepmir Ballón San Martín de Porres
Diego Cardozo Quilmes
Juan Pablo Carrizo Zaragoza
Leandro Caruso Vélez Sarsfield
Jonatan Maidana Banfield
Emanuel Martínez Quilmes
Pablo Mazza Juventud de Pergamino
Mariano Pavone Betis
Adalberto Román Libertad
Bajas
Oscar Ahumada Veracruz
Juan Antonio Brescia
Diego Barrado ----
Gustavo Cabral Estudiantes Tecos
Gustavo Fernández Instituto (Córdoba)
Marcelo Gallardo Nacional
Martín Galmarini Tigre
Gonzalo Gil Ñublense
Gonzalo Ludueña O'Higgins
Nicolás Navarro Argentinos Juniors
Juan Ojeda ----
Facundo Quiroga Huracán
Andrés Ríos Wisla Kraków
Mauro Rosales ----
Andrés San Martín Deportivo Italiano
Nicolás Sánchez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Cristian Villagra Metalist Kharkiv

San Lorenzo

Altas
Alan Aciar ----
Damián Albil Estudiantes de La Plata
Pablo Alvarado Belgrano (Córdoba)
Sebastián Balsas Nacional
Diego Herner Cerro Porteño
César Lamanna Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Leonardo López Boyacá Chicó
Felix Orode Nueva Chicago
Guillermo Pereyra Murcia
Diego Placente Bordeaux
Gonzalo Rovira La Serena
José San Román Tigre
Cristian Tula Arsenal
Bajas
Juan Cadelago Porto Corallo
Gustavo Campagnuolo Retirado
Nereo Champagne Ferrocarril Oeste
Alejandro "Papu" Gómez Catania
Cristian "Kily" González Rosario Central
Cristian Leiva Arsenal
Maximiliano Mallemaci Deportivo Coreano
Felix Orode Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Pablo Pintos Getafe
Bernardo Romeo Quilmes
Matías Vega Tiro Federal (Rosario)

Tigre

Altas
Leonel Altobelli Albacete
Juan Angulo América de Cali
Horacio Anzorena Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Juan Carlos Blengio Atromitos
Pablo Caballero Racing Club
Pablo Cáceres Danubio
Pablo De Miranda Colón de Santa Fe
Gastón Díaz Colegiales
Mariano Echeverría Chacarita Jrs.
Martín Galmarini River Plate
Esteban González Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Román Martínez Tenerife
Diego Morales Chacarita Jrs.
Daniel Mustafá Belenenses
Lucas Simón Piacenza
Denis Stracqualursi Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Fernando Telechea Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Cristian Trombetta Leixões
Renzo Vera Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Ezequiel Abregú ----
Lucas Abud Atlanta
Alberto Alarcón Colegiales
Rodolfo Arruabarrena Universidad Católica
Néstor Ayala Deportivo Quito
Cristian Bardaro ----
Gerardo Brítez ----
Hernán Castría Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Gonzalo Choy Arsenal
Carlos Fondacaro Atlético Tucumán
Pablo Fontanello Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Pablo Garat Dinamo Bucuresti
Leandro Lazzaro Instituto (Córdoba)
Damián Leyes Quilmes
Carlos Luna Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Juan Maldonado Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Martín Morel Deportivo Cali
Maximiliano Oliva Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Lucas Oviedo San Martín (Tucumán)
Facundo Pumpido Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Carlos Ricci ----
Braian Rodríguez San Martín de Porres
José San Román San Lorenzo

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Augusto Fernández Saint Etienne
Andrés Guzmán Deportivo Merlo
Fernando Ortiz Tigres
Guillermo Pfund Deportivo Merlo
Bajas
Luis Acuña Sarmiento (Junín)
Ariel Cabral Legia Warszawa
Nicolás Cabrera Independiente
Leandro Caruso River Plate
Leandro Coronel Quilmes
Pablo Despósito Tristán Suárez
Pablo Lima Iraklis Thessaloniki
Rodrigo López Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Otamendi Porto
Marco Torsiglieri Sporting Lisboa
Leandro Velázquez Newell's Old Boys
Rolando Zárate Huracán

[ Apertura '10 ]