Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Tigre
Torneo 2016/17 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal Lesionado
12 Lugo, Fernando 07/07/94 Capital Federal 0 0
23 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 2 0
34 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 12 0
Defensores
2 Godoy, Erik Fernando 16/08/93 Capital Federal 13 1
3 Blengio, Juan Carlos 26/06/80 San Fernando (BUE) Lesionado
4 Lima Simoes, Paulo Fabián 20/01/92 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
6 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 6 1
21 Echeverría, Mariano Raúl 27/05/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 5 0
24 Bonadío, Ignacio 27/07/93 Capital Federal Reserva
25 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 10 0
28 Villarreal, Santiago Agustín 28/02/96 Capital Federal 0 0
32 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 2 0
Volantes
5 Castaño, Diego Rafael 08/06/79 Bragado (BUE) 0 0
8 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 13 0
10 Wilchez, Lucas Daniel 31/08/83 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
13 Rodríguez Núñez, Jorge Marcelo 13/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
16 Iñíguez, Gaspar Emanuel 26/03/94 Lanús (BUE) 9 0
17 Ellacopulos, Emiliano Nahuel 14/01/92 Munro (BUE) 5 0
18 Itabel, Kevin Fabián Emiliano 20/08/93 Escobar (BUE) 4 0
26 Menossi, Lucas Ariel 11/07/92 Beccar (BUE) 11 0
27 Cardozo, Agustín Ezequiel 30/05/97 San Isidro (BUE) 4 0
29 Sosa, Diego Alejandro 28/07/97 Capital Federal 12 1
30 Redondo Solari, Fernando 15/09/94 Madrid (ESP) Reserva
37 Balmaceda, Daniel Sebastián 08/10/96 Ituzaingó (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 14 7
9 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 9 1
11 Morales, Diego Alberto 29/11/86 Castelli (BUE) 11 3
14 Castro, Alexis 18/10/94 Capital Federal 11 3
15 Janson, Lucas Ezequiel 16/08/94 Olavarría (BUE) 5 0
19 Rincón Lucumí, Sebastián 14/01/94 Cali (COL) 12 1
20 Miérez, Ramón Nazareno 13/05/97 Resistencia (CHA) 7 0
36 Mazzantti, Walter Uriel 05/09/96 Labardén (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Oliver Benítez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Emiliano Ellacopulos Kalloni
Nelson Ibáñez Racing Club
Gaspar Iñíguez Udinese
Paulo Lima Montevideo Wanderers
Diego Morales Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Bruno Urribarri Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Ezequiel Cirigliano Atlético Tucumán
Erick Correa Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Rodrigo Erramuspe Lanús
Leandro Garate Sandefjord
Kevin Itabel Atlético Rafaela
Santiago Izaguirre Brown (Adrogué)
Leandro Marín Arsenal
Horacio Orzán Universidad Católica
Nicolás Pantaleone Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sebastián Píriz Al-Shabab Riyadh
Lucas Pittinari Atlético Rafaela
Alejandro Rébola Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Alberto Stegman Brown (Adrogué)