Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Temperley
Torneo 2016/17 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
15 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 14 0
20 De Bórtoli, Leandro 03/08/88 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
35 Rodríguez, Nicolás Fabián 12/05/93 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Bogino, Ignacio 22/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
3 Romero, Patricio 24/03/93 Longchamps (BUE) 3 0
4 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 0 0
6 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) 7 0
14 Zárate Maldonado, Alexis Joel 08/05/94 General Deheza (CBA) 10 1
16 Paz, Cristian Ignacio 24/04/95 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
23 Bojanich, Gastón Darío 23/04/85 Capital Federal 8 0
25 Achucarro Trinidad, David Eduardo 05/01/91 González Catán (BUE) Reserva
27 Mancinelli, Lucas Eduardo 06/07/89 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
30 Escobar, Gonzalo Daniel 16/03/97 San Vicente (BUE) 12 0
32 Córdoba, Rodrigo Damián 25/03/95 San Justo (BUE) 0 0
  Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
5 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 9 0
8 Arregui, Adrián 12/08/92 Berazategui (BUE) 13 2
13 Viega Alves, Rodrigo Pascual 07/08/91 Rivera (URU) 5 0
17 Peralta, Abel 17/01/89 Maipú (MZA) 3 0
21 González, Daniel Alberto 26/01/91 General Rodríguez (BUE) 12 0
26 Salina, Claudio Darío 25/09/95 San Vicente (BUE) Reserva
28 Parodi Cuello, Lucas Joaquín 30/11/90 Villa Allende (CBA) 4 0
  Felipe Lissi, Gerónimo 02/02/95 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Ríos, Gonzalo Matías 30/01/92 Resistencia (CHA) 8 0
9 Vázquez, Claudio Luciano 06/03/85 San Miguel del Monte (BUE) 11 0
10 Colzera, Ariel Adrián 15/04/86 Resistencia (CHA) 14 1
11 Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal 11 0
19 Figueroa, Marcos Daniel 18/01/90 Rosario (SFE) 13 3
22 Fernández, Javier Raúl 27/05/92 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
29 Rojas, Diego Ariel 11/04/93 Lanús (BUE)  
90 Palacios Ferreira, Cristian Martín 02/09/90 Salto (URU) 10 0
  Rodas, Gastón Damián 21/06/95 Reserva
  Sosa, Franco Andrés 19/09/99 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
Altas
David Achucarro Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Fernández Defensores de V.Ramallo
Daniel González San Martín (San Juan)
Matías Ibáñez Lanús
Lucas Mancinelli Atlanta
Cristian Palacios Peñarol
Lucas Parodi Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Rodríguez Talleres (Córdoba)
Darío Salina Deportivo Armenio
Luciano Vázquez Huachipato
Rodrigo Viega Peñarol
Bajas
Fernando Brandán Melbourne City
Cristian Canuhé All Boys
Federico Crivelli Jaguares de Chiapas
Cristian Esparza San Lorenzo
Nahuel Peralta Atlanta
Martín Pérez Guedes Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Rubén Ramírez Ciclón Racing (Santa Fe)
Cristian Tarragona Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Pablo Vílchez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)