Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Temperley
Torneo 2016/17 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
12 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 11 0
20 De Bórtoli, Leandro 03/08/88 Avellaneda (BUE) 6 0
35 Rodríguez, Nicolás Fabián 12/05/93 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Bogino, Ignacio 22/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
3 Romero, Patricio 24/03/93 Longchamps (BUE) 2 0
4 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 16 3
6 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) 16 0
14 Zárate Maldonado, Alexis Joel 08/05/94 General Deheza (CBA) 15 1
23 Bojanich, Gastón Darío 23/04/85 Capital Federal 14 0
24 Mulazzi, Lucas Javier 27/09/99 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
25 Achucarro Trinidad, David Eduardo 05/01/91 González Catán (BUE) No jugó
27 Mancinelli, Lucas Eduardo 06/07/89 La Plata (BUE) 15 1
30 Escobar, Gonzalo Daniel 16/03/97 San Vicente (BUE) 14 0
32 Córdoba, Rodrigo Damián 25/03/95 San Justo (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 8 0
7 González, Daniel Alberto 26/01/91 General Rodríguez (BUE) 0 0
8 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
13 Viega Alves, Rodrigo Pascual 07/08/91 Rivera (URU) 0 0
17 Peralta, Abel 17/01/89 Maipú (MZA) 12 2
26 Salina, Claudio Darío 25/09/95 San Vicente (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
9 Vázquez, Claudio Luciano 06/03/85 San Miguel del Monte (BUE) 12 1
10 Colzera, Ariel Adrián 15/04/86 Resistencia (CHA) 9 2
11 Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal 16 2
16 Guevgeozián Crespo, Mauro 10/05/86 Montevideo (URU) 16 7
19 Figueroa, Marcos Daniel 18/01/90 Rosario (SFE) 15 4
21 Sosa, Franco Andrés 19/09/99 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Solo Copa
22 Fernández, Javier Raúl 27/05/92 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
29 Rojas, Diego Ariel 11/04/93 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
36 Ozuna, Emiliano Ariel 09/02/96 Magdalena (BUE) 15 0
  Rodas, Gastón Damián 21/06/95 Reserva
Altas
Mauro Guevgeozián Bucaramanga
Dardo Miloc Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Emiliano Ozuna Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Adrián Arregui Impact Montreal
Gerónimo Felipe Lissi Gualaceo
Cristian Palacios Montevideo Wanderers
Lucas Parodi ----
Cristian Paz Karpaty Lviv
Gonzalo Ríos Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Leandro Sapetti ----