Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 0 0
22 Herrera, Guido 29/02/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 14 0
  Temperini, Nicolás Matías 09/02/95 Villa Eloísa (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 6 0
4 Chaves, Ivo Facundo 30/06/93 Salta 1 0
6 Cotugno Lima, Guillermo Gastón 17/03/95 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
13 Komar, Juan Cruz 13/08/96 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
14 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 3 0
20 Olivera, Wilfredo 04/05/87 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
25 Godoy, Leonardo 28/04/95 Concordia (ERI) 14 1
26 Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE) 11 0
28 Alarcón, Fernando Rubén 16/06/94 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 0 0
Volantes
3 Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 13 0
5 Burgos Oviedo, Rodrigo Ramón 21/06/89 Itacurubí d l Cordillera (PAR) 4 0
8 Gil, Leonardo Roque Albano 31/05/91 Río Gallegos (SCR) 13 1
10 Ludueña, Daniel Emanuel 27/07/82 Córdoba 4 0
11 Araujo, Aldo Andrés 03/01/92 Corrientes 10 0
15 Godoy, Fernando Gabriel 01/05/90 Capital Federal 8 0
17 Ramírez, Juan Edgardo 25/05/93 Moreno (BUE) 10 0
19 Juárez, Fernando Ezequiel 23/08/98 Santiago del Estero 0 0
21 Guiñazú , Pablo Horacio 26/08/78 Gral. Baldiserra (CBA) 13 0
31 Giménez, Nicolás Ezequiel 16/01/96 Capital Federal 6 0
33 Reynoso, Emanuel 16/11/95 Córdoba 10 0
  Díaz, Agustín Hernán 05/05/88 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA) Reserva
  González, Mauro Ezequiel 31/08/96 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 5 1
9 Klusener, Gonzalo Martín 21/10/83 Santa Rita (MIS) 5 0
16 Muñoz Rojas, Carlos Andrés 21/04/89 Valparaíso (CHI) 10 1
18 Strahman, Eial 21/06/89 Córdoba 4 0
23 Vuoso, Vicente José Matías 03/11/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
27 Menéndez, Jonathan Diego 05/03/94 Capital Federal 6 3
30 Afolabi, Okikiola 12/12/94 Ibadan (NGA) 1 0
34 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 14 3
  Bustos, Lautaro Nahuel 04/07/98 Córdoba Reserva
  Protti, Ijiel César 31/01/95 Arteaga (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Okikiola Afolabi Sunshine Stars
Fernando Alarcón Rosario Central
Guillermo Cotugno Rubin Kazan
Agustín Díaz Atlético Rafaela
Ian Escobar Chacarita Jrs.
Javier Gandolfi Xolos de Tijuana
Leonardo Gil Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Giménez Nueva Chicago
Fernando Godoy Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Leonardo Godoy Atlético Rafaela
Mauro González Slovan Bratislava
Lucas Kruspzky ----
Daniel Ludueña Pumas U.N.A.M.
Jonathan Menéndez Chacarita Jrs.
Carlos Muñoz Santiago Wanderers
Sebastián Palacios Boca Juniors
Ijiel Protti Rosario Central
Juan Ramírez Almería
Nicolás Temperini Newell's Old Boys
Matías Vuoso Cruz Azul
Bajas
David Achucarro Temperley
Rodrigo Arciero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Mauricio Arias Gimnasia de Jujuy
Jonathan Gastón Bay Ferrocarril Oeste
Hernán Encina Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Sebastián Godoy Alumni de Villa María
Luis Jerez Silva Defensa y Justicia
Nicolás Rodríguez Temperley
Nahuel Roselli ----
Nazareno Solís Boca Juniors
Javier Velázquez Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú