Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Chiarini, Julio César 04/03/82 Oliva (CBA) 14 0
26 Burrai, Javier Nicolás 09/10/90 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
27 Vicentini, Manuel Matías 19/04/90 Sanford (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Bianchi Arce, Nicolás Alexis 28/01/87 Capital Federal 14 0
3 Dutari, Francisco 03/03/88 Córdoba 9 0
4 Aguirre, Alan Maximiliano 13/08/93 Claypole (BUE) 8 0
6 Cosaro, Guillermo 07/07/89 Laboulaye (CBA) 14 1
18 Ferracuti, Guillermo 11/02/91 Rosario (SFE) Solo Copa
19 Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
21 Niz, Alexis Jorge 17/05/88 Rafaela (SFE) 11 1
29 Suárez Scalarea, Lucas Matías 17/03/95 Río Cuarto (CBA) 1 0
  Kippes, Ariel Armando 25/02/94 Moreno (BUE) Reserva
  Manes, Gabriel 13/02/95 Quilmes (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
5 Spinaci, Renzo 08/03/93 Junín (BUE) 7 0
7 Astina, Marcos Emanuel 21/01/96 Adrogué (BUE) 1 0
8 Busse, Walter Alejandro 03/03/87 General Güemes (SAL) 14 0
10 Fornari, Maximiliano Fabián 15/05/95 Salto (BUE) 8 2
12 Pérez Godoy, Lucas Emmanuel 30/06/93 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 0
14 Santana Ghere, Jonathan 19/10/81 Capital Federal 9 1
16 Pascucci, Agustín 13/01/94 Monte Maíz (CBA) Reserva
17 Antonini, Fermín 02/07/97 General Villegas (BUE) Solo Copa
20 Pereira Ferrón, Hamilton Miguel 26/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 11 0
22 Rinaldi, Nicolás 23/08/93 General Lamadrid (BUE) Reserva
50 Mercado Mina, Kevin Bryan 28/01/95 Guayaquil (ECU) 12 1
  Quiroga Gabutti, Sergio Alejandro 07/06/94 Charata (CHA) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Díaz, Leandro Nicolás 06/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 10 4
11 Vidal, Patricio Elías 08/04/92 San Miguel (TUC) 4 0
13 Depetris, Rodrigo Leonel 05/05/90 San Jorge (SFE) 5 0
23 Balboa Camacho, Adrián Martín 19/01/94 Montevideo (URU) 10 3
24 Ottaviani, Gianfranco 04/06/96 Arrecifes (BUE) Solo Copa
30 Di Renzo, Gonzalo 30/12/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 11 0
31 Garro, Roberto Daniel 25/10/90 San Luis 6 0
32 Vides, Bruno Leonel 20/02/93 Salta 6 0
33 Cuevas, Héctor Luis 31/08/82 Córdoba 7 0
Altas
Alan Aguirre Ferrocarril Oeste
Marcos Astina Lanús
Adrián Balboa Villa Teresa
Nicolás Bianchi Arce Deportivo Cali
Julio Chiarini River Plate
Héctor Cuevas San Luis
Gonzalo Di Renzo Lanús
Leandro Díaz Ferrocarril Oeste
Daniel Garro Estudiantes (San Luis)
Ariel Kippes San Miguel
Lucas Pérez Godoy Quilmes
Sergio Quiroga San Miguel
Nicolás Rinaldi Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Jonathan Santana Cerro Porteño
Lucas Suárez Quilmes
Patricio Vidal Unión La Calera
Bruno Vides Universidad Católica
Bajas
Fabio Álvarez Atlético Tucumán
Ignacio Cacheiro Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Maximiliano Caire Vélez Sarsfield
Gustavo Canto Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Chaves San Martín (San Juan)
Israel Coll Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Daniel Delgado Platense
Andrés Franzoia ----
Juan Ignacio López Douglas Haig
Dardo Miloc Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Franco Peppino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nicolás Sánchez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Emanuel Trípodi Argentinos Juniors