Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de River Plate
Torneo 2016/17 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Batalla Barga, Augusto Martín 30/04/96 Capital Federal 16 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal Lesionado
31 Velazco, Ramón Maximiliano 08/03/95 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 13 1
3 Mina Meza, Arturo Rafael 08/10/90 Río Verde (ECU) 1 0
4 Moreira Ferreira, Jorge Luis 01/02/90 Villarrica (PAR) 12 1
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 5 0
20 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 13 0
24 Medina, Facundo Axel 28/05/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) Reserva
28 Martínez Quarta, Lucas 10/05/96 Capital Federal 15 1
29 Montiel, Gonzalo Ariel 01/01/97 Virrey del Pino (BUE) 1 0
30 Olivera, Luis 24/10/98 Capital Federal 1 0
  Sibille, Kevin 15/09/98 Capital Federal Reserva
  Vega, Leandro Sebastián 27/05/96 José C. Paz (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 1 0
8 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
10 Martínez, Gonzalo Nicolás 13/06/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 16 5
14 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 1 0
16 Palacios, Exequiel 05/10/98 Famaillá (TUC) 8 0
18 Mayada Mesa, Camilo Sebastián 08/01/91 Sauce (URU) 12 1
21 Rossi, Iván 01/11/93 Capital Federal 2 0
23 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 13 0
26 Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 15 0
27 Moya, Matías Hernán 26/03/98 Centenario (NEU) Reserva
32 Rojas, Ariel Mauricio 16/01/86 Garín (BUE) 16 1
34 Morán Correa, Dante Zacarías 22/02/96 Caucete (SJU) 0 0
35 Andrade, Tomás Gustavo 16/11/96 Temperley (BUE) 3 0
38 Arellano, Lautaro Nahuel 17/04/97 General Pacheco (BUE) Reserva
39 Godoy, Nicolás Facundo 23/01/97 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Mora Núñez, Rodrigo Nicanor 29/10/87 Rivera (URU) 7 2
9 Larrondo Páez, Marcelo Alejandro 16/08/88 Tunuyán (MZA) 5 1
11 Driussi, Sebastián 09/02/96 San Justo (BUE) 15 6
13 Alario, Lucas Nicolás 08/10/92 Tostado (SFE) 14 6
17 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 10 2
19 Alonso Vallejo, Iván Daniel 10/04/79 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
36 López, Franco Alexis 01/04/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
37 Franco, Nicolás 29/04/96 Azul (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Carlos Auzqui Estudiantes de La Plata
Ariel Rojas Cruz Azul
Leandro Vega Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Abel Casquete Barcelona
Andrés D'Alessandro Inter (P.Alegre)
Leonardo Pisculichi Vitória - Bahia