Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Hoyos, Lucas Adrián 29/04/89 Guaymallén (MZA) 15 0
12 Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA) 1 0
32 Rossetti, Guido 12/05/93 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
33 Tagliamonte, Matías Nicolás 19/02/98 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
3 Paredes Pavón, Teodoro Paul 01/04/93 Caaguazú (PAR) 13 0
4 Medaglia, Eros 07/09/94 Capital Federal 2 0
6 Canavesio, Nicolás 17/09/93 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
14 Baroni, Tomás Martín 25/05/95 San Justo (SFE) 3 0
20 Carniello, Oscar Matías 18/09/88 Vila (SFE) 15 0
22 Campi, Gastón Matías 06/04/91 Lanús (BUE) 13 1
24 Blondel, Lucas 14/09/96 Capital Federal 7 0
28 Ferrero, Gianfranco 06/06/95 Alicia (CBA) 3 0
31 Benítez, Nelson Fabián 24/05/84 Villa Huidobro (CBA) 0 0
Volantes
5 Castellano, Mateo 12/03/96 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
7 Luna, Fernando David 19/01/90 Ramallo (BUE) 15 4
8 Gudiño, Gabriel Alejandro 16/03/92 Porteña (CBA) 13 4
13 Montiel, Diego 22/04/96 Santo Tomé (SFE) 9 0
15 Romero Clavijo, Emiliano 30/09/92 Montevideo (URU) 15 0
16 Abero Villán, Mathías Nicolas 09/04/90 Montevideo (URU) 12 1
17 Gaggi, Enzo 14/01/98 Rafaela (SFE) 5 0
18 Pittinari, Lucas Abel 30/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 13 0
21 Soloa, Facundo Gastón 04/11/96 San Martín (MZA) 3 1
25 Copetti, Enzo Nahuel 16/01/96 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 3 0
27 Navas, Lautaro 30/04/96 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
30 Paz, Santiago 06/10/96 Santa Fe 2 1
35 Martino, Ángelo 05/06/98 Rafaela (SFE) 13 1
37 Itabel, Kevin Fabián Emiliano 20/08/93 Escobar (BUE) 8 0
Delanteros
9 Costa, Ramiro 21/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 8 1
10 Morales, Gabriel Jesús 29/04/94 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
11 Albertengo, Mauro Rafael 04/01/90 Egusquiza (SFE) 12 0
19 Ramírez González, Robin Ariel 11/11/89 Ciudad del Este (PAR) 2 0
23 Borgnino, Marco 25/10/97 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
29 Díaz, Leandro Nicolás 06/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 14 3
34 Pussetto, Alfredo 02/10/98 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) 2 1
36 Meza, Diego Ezequiel 27/04/99 Resistencia (CHA) 1 0
Altas
Leandro Díaz Sarmiento (Junín)
Bajas
Sergio Oscar Almirón At. Huila
Facundo Cervantes San Lorenzo (Esperanza)
Rodrigo Colombo Universitario de Sucre
Mariano Puch Los Andes
Walter Serrano Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Sergio Sosa Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)