Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Champagne, Nereo 20/01/85 Salto (BUE) 14 0
26 Anchoverri Ponce, Sebastián Ezequiel 26/04/91 Llavallol (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Rodríguez Rodríguez, Carlos Emiliano 07/04/90 Montevideo (URU) 14 2
3 Villanueva, Cristian Damián 25/12/83 General Roca (RNE) 12 0
4 Álvarez, Nicolás Ariel 22/01/90 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 13 2
8 Sacks, Joel 10/04/89 Rafaela (SFE) 6 0
13 Herranz, Nicolás José 17/06/94 Casilda (SFE) 0 0
22 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 3 0
24 Parnisari, Oscar Jonatan Ezequiel 01/06/90 San Luis 1 0
25 Pantaleone, Nicolás 18/02/93 Capital Federal 3 0
31 Cabral, Yonathan Emanuel 10/05/92 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 3 0
34 Lacunza, Leandro Lautaro 24/07/97 Punta Alta (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Villarruel, Lucas 13/11/90 Capital Federal 12 0
11 Freire, Federico 06/11/90 Capital Federal 4 0
14 D'Angelo, José Ezequiel 05/04/89 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
15 Tellechea Zas, Emiliano Mathías 05/07/87 Montevideo (URU) 13 0
16 Llambay, Said Daniel 05/10/94 Stroeder (BUE) 2 0
18 Blanco, Jonatan Matías 29/04/87 José C. Paz (BUE) 11 2
19 Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE) 13 1
20 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 6 0
23 Fernández, Julián Rodrigo 22/03/95 Capital Federal 9 0
29 Caballuci, Rodrigo Martín 22/07/92 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 1
30 Pérez Guedes, Martín 18/08/91 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 5 0
35 Minutella, Nicolás 23/03/95 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
7 Pizzini, Francisco Andrés 19/09/93 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 14 2
9 Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 12 2
10 Pérez Tambasco, Maximiliano Daniel 26/10/86 Capital Federal 4 0
27 Correa Villero, José Erick 20/07/92 Acandí (COL) 11 1
28 Troyansky, Franco 06/03/97 Algarrobo (BUE) 5 0
32 Gaona Lugo, Orlando Gabriel 25/07/90 Villa Hayes (PAR) Lesionado
  Rodríguez, Áxel Alan 25/03/97 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Nicolás Álvarez Villa Dálmine
Sebastián Anchoverri San Telmo
Rodrigo Caballuci Douglas Haig
Yonathan Cabral Racing Club
Fernando Coniglio Chacarita Jrs.
Erick Correa Tigre
Ezequiel D'Angelo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Julián Fernández All Boys
Federico Freire ----
Said Llambay Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
Victor López Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Pantaleone Tigre
Martín Pérez Guedes Temperley
Maximiliano Pérez Fénix
Carlos Rodríguez Plaza Colonia
Joel Sacks Atlético Rafaela
Emiliano Tellechea Independiente del Valle
Lucas Villarruel Huracán
Bajas
Walter Acuña Colón de Santa Fe
Joel Amoroso Newell's Old Boys
Jean Barrientos Melgar
Enrique Blanco Independiente
Elías Borrego Ferrocarril Oeste
Brian Ferreira Independiente
Jorge Figal Independiente
Fernando González Douglas Haig
José Lincopan General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Pablo Míguez Puebla
Néstor Moiraghi Newell's Old Boys
Luca Orozco Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Alejandro Otero Independiente de Río Colorado
Mario Paglialunga ----
Rodrigo Saracho Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Juan Ignacio Sills Newell's Old Boys
Ezequiel Viola Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)