Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 16 0
23 D'Angelo, Sebastián Ezequiel 14/01/89 Bariloche (RNE) 0 0
43 Bustos, Brian Matías 22/08/96 Larroque (ERI) 0 0
Defensores
3 Moiraghi, Néstor Emanuel 19/04/85 Cipolletti (RNE) 15 0
4 San Román Canciani, José Ignacio 17/08/88 Maipú (MZA) 11 0
6 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 13 0
14 Martínez, Lisandro 18/01/98 Gualeguay (ERI) 1 0
18 Voboril, Germán Ariel 05/05/87 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
21 Sills, Juan Ignacio 04/05/87 San Antonio de Areco (BUE) 12 0
28 Valenzuela, Milton Nahuel 13/08/98 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
30 Paz, Nehuén Mario 28/04/93 Capital Federal 11 0
35 Báez Corradi, Gabriel Alejandro 21/07/95 Gobernador Castro (BUE) No jugó
36 Escobar, Franco Nicolás 8 0
  Pollachi, Maximiliano 14/07/95 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
Volantes
8 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 9 0
10 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 13 3
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 14 5
13 Torres, Joaquín 28/01/97 Neuquen Reserva
15 Formiliano Duarte, Fabricio Orosmán 14/01/93 Salto (URU) 1 0
16 Figueroa, Victor Alberto 29/09/83 Boulogne (BUE) 14 1
19 Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE) 9 0
20 Amoroso, Emanuel Joel 08/01/88 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
25 Isnaldo, Eugenio Horacio 07/01/94 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
29 Franco Pola, Emiliano 21/10/94 Zaragoza (ESP) No jugó
31 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 11 0
38 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba 4 0
39 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
41 Ribero, Emanuel Maximiliano 22/12/97 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) Solo Copa
Delanteros
17 Tévez, Mauricio 31/07/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
22 Rodríguez, Alexis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
24 Huguenet, Ignacio Nicolás 05/03/98 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
26 Fértoli, Héctor Hugo 03/12/94 El Trébol (SFE) 7 3
32 Scocco, Ignacio Martín 29/05/85 Hughes (SFE) 14 5
33 Tissera, Matías Fabián 06/09/96 Rojas (BUE) 5 0
34 Rotondi, Carlos Rodolfo 02/03/97 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
  Giovagnoli, Lucas Nicolás 04/02/94 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Jacobo Mansilla Olimpo (B.Blanca)
José San Román ADO Den Haag
Bajas
Luis Advíncula Tigres
Leandro Fernández Danubio
Daniel Mancini Bordeaux II
Diego Mateo Retirado
Mauro Matos Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ezequiel Unsain Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Vega River Plate