Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Independiente
Torneo 2016/17 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
13 Rehak, Gonzalo 11/01/94 Bernal (BUE) 0 0
25 Campaña Delgado, Martín Nicolás 29/05/89 Maldonado (URU) 16 0
  Bruera, Lucas Mariano 19/10/97 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Franco, Alan Javier 11/10/96 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 0
3 Tagliafico, Nicolás Alejandro 31/08/92 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 15 0
4 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
14 Breitenbruch, Néstor Adriel 13/09/95 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
16 Bustos Sein, Fabricio Tomás 28/04/96 Ucacha (CBA) 16 1
17 Figal, Jorge Nicolás 03/04/94 América (BUE) 6 1
Volantes
5 Vitale, Julián 21/07/95 Capital Federal 0 0
6 Sánchez Miño, Juan Manuel 01/01/90 Capital Federal 12 1
8 Meza, Maximiliano Eduardo 15/01/92 General Paz (CTS) 16 1
10 Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/06/80 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 1
15 Rodríguez Berrini, Diego Martín 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 12 1
19 Togni, Gastón Alberto 20/09/97 Coronel Granada (BUE) 8 0
20 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 1 0
21 Blanco, Domingo Felipe 22/04/95 Punta Alta (BUE) 4 0
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 14 1
24 Rigoni, Emiliano Ariel 04/02/93 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 16 9
28 Álvarez, Leonel Ignacio 22/03/95 Temperley (BUE) 0 0
  Blanco, Enrique Exequiel 19/04/97 Punta Alta (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Benítez, Martín Nicolás 17/06/94 Posadas (MIS) 16 1
11 Fernández, Leandro Miguel 12/03/91 Santa Fe Solo Copa
18 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 13 3
27 Barco, Ezequiel 29/03/99 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 16 3
32 Gigliotti, Emmanuel 20/05/87 Capital Federal 12 4
Altas
Lucas Bruera Estudiantes de La Plata
Nery Domínguez Querétaro
Walter Erviti Banfield
Emmanuel Gigliotti Chongqing Lifan
Bajas
Víctor Cuesta Inter (P.Alegre)
Germán Denis Lanús
Brian Ferreira Johor Darul Takzim
Jorge Ortiz Xolos de Tijuana
Hernán Pellerano Olimpia
Cristian Rodríguez Peñarol
Diego Vera Colón de Santa Fe