Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
31 Martín Arias, Alexis 04/07/92 Pellegrini (BUE) 14 0
  Torres, Pablo Nahuel 27/01/97 Reserva
Defensores
2 Gorga Nogueira, Sebastián 06/04/94 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
3 Ceceri, Kevin Alejandro 02/02/96 Olavarría (BUE) 1 0
4 Oreja, Facundo Julián 14/06/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 11 0
6 Bonifacio Moreno, Ezequiel Augusto 09/05/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
15 Ramos Garagay, Christian GuillermoMartín 04/11/88 Lima (PER) 4 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 6 0
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 13 1
26 Romero, Martín Mauricio 13/01/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 3 0
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) 11 0
  Benavídez, Nicolás Raúl 10/01/92 Tandil (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
5 Silva, Juan Ignacio 09/09/97 Berisso (BUE) 1 0
7 Meza, Maximiliano Eduardo 15/01/92 General Paz (CTS) 2 0
8 Faravelli, Lorenzo Abel 29/03/93 Rosario (SFE) 9 1
10 Lobos, Lucas Armando 03/08/81 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
11 Valdez Chamorro, Jorge Vidal 26/05/94 San Vicente (BUE) 3 0
18 Bottinelli, Darío 26/12/86 Capital Federal 4 0
20 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) Lesionado
24 Imperiale, Daniel Ernesto 22/04/88 Guaymallén (MZA) 11 0
32 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 10 0
34 Noble, Matías Jesús 09/08/96 Berisso (BUE) 2 0
38 Perdomo, Luciano Gastón 10/09/96 La Salada (BUE) 13 0
  Andrada, Omar Brian 22/06/97 Mendoza Reserva
  Lachalde, Ignacio 06/05/94 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Vegetti, Pablo Ezequiel 15/10/88 Santo Domingo (SFE) 13 0
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 6 0
17 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 7 0
19 Rasic, Federico Iván 24/03/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 12 2
27 Ibáñez, Nicolás Alejandro 23/08/94 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 14 5
40 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) 2 1
  Ramírez, Erik Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
Altas
Nicolás Benavídez Almagro
Darío Bottinelli Toluca
Ramiro Carrera Arsenal
Manuel García Rosario Central
Sebastián Gorga Nacional
Nicolás Ibáñez Comunicaciones
Daniel Imperiale Quilmes
Lucas Lobos Toluca
Dardo Miloc Sarmiento (Junín)
Christian Ramos Juan Aurich
Sebastián Romero Quilmes
Pablo Vegetti Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Jonás Ale Corvalán Plaza Colonia
Oliver Benítez Tigre
Enrique Bologna River Plate
Yair Bonnín Atlético Paraná
Walter Bou Boca Juniors
Roberto Brum Aldosivi (MDP)
Facundo Castillón Getafe
Ezequiel D'Angelo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Álvaro Fernández Seattle Sounders
Ariel García San Martín (Tucumán)
Maximiliano Gorgerino Ferrocarril Sud (Olav.)
Antonio Medina Aldosivi (MDP)
Javier Mendoza Atlético Tucumán
Maximiliano Meza Independiente
Omar Pouso Retirado
Horacio Tijanovich Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares