Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Losada, Nahuel Ezequiel 17/04/93 Berisso (BUE) 3 0
12 Sappa, Claudio Daniel 09/02/95 Villa Elisa (BUE) 2 0
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 9 0
30 Bruera, Lucas Mariano 19/10/97 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 9 0
3 Diarte, Lucas Martín 04/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) 6 0
6 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 14 1
13 Aguirregaray Gurucga, Matías 01/04/89 Porto Alegre (BRA) 9 0
19 González Pírez, Leandro Martín 26/02/92 Capital Federal 4 0
  Vargas, Luciano Andrés 28/01/94 Berazategui (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
4 Gómez, Iván Alejandro 28/02/97 Villa Elisa (BUE) 1 0
5 Ascacíbar, Santiago Lionel 25/02/97 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
8 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 7 3
10 Rodríguez, Lucas 27/04/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) 14 3
14 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 13 1
15 Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio 28/06/94 Paraná (ERI) 11 0
18 Solari, Augusto Jorge Mateo 03/01/92 Rosario (SFE) 13 1
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 8 0
23 Graciani, Gabriel Maximiliano 28/11/92 Bovril (ERI) 7 0
24 Marchioni, Julián Augusto 11/03/93 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
28 Cascini, Juan Bautista 04/06/97 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
  Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) Reserva
  Sequeyra, Marcelo Javier 23/07/95 Berisso (BUE) Reserva
  Talpone, Nicolás 09/04/96 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 13 4
9 Viatri, Lucas Ezequiel 29/03/87 Capital Federal 12 7
16 Vargas Salazar, Jeisson Andrés 15/09/97 Santiago (CHI) 7 0
20 Toledo, Javier Fabián 20/04/86 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 6 1
25 Bailone, Ignacio 20/01/94 Rosario (SFE) 7 2
26 Umeres, Elías 10/12/95 Cafferata (SFE) Reserva
27 Quintana, Facundo Nicolás 28/01/96 25 de Mayo (BUE) Reserva
31 Luna, Luis Nahuel 14/02/96 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
  Lattanzio, Carlo 25/07/97 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Miranda, Ezequiel 15/02/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) Juveniles
  Ozuna, Emiliano Ariel 09/02/96 Magdalena (BUE) Reserva
  Sandoval, Leandro 12/08/93 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Matías Aguirregaray Peñarol
Ignacio Bailone Lanús
Rodrigo Braña Quilmes
Gastón Gil Romero Rosario Central
Gabriel Graciani Atlético Rafaela
Nahuel Losada Atlanta
Javier Toledo San Martín (San Juan)
Jeisson Vargas Universidad Católica
Bajas
Rodrigo Ayala Los Andes
David Barbona Atlético Tucumán
Gonzalo Bueno Defensor
Gastón Fernández Universidad de Chile
Leonardo Gil Talleres (Córdoba)
Mauricio Rosales Atlético Tucumán
Agustín Rossi Defensa y Justicia
Gabriel Seijas Atlanta
Agustín Silva Sol de América