Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Pourtau, Jerónimo 23/01/00 Brandsen (BUE) 0 0
12 Sappa, Claudio Daniel 09/02/95 Villa Elisa (BUE) 1 0
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 15 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 10 2
3 Diarte, Lucas Martín 04/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) 5 0
6 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 14 0
13 Aguirregaray Gurucga, Matías 01/04/89 Porto Alegre (BRA) 14 6
29 Foyth, Juan Marcos 12/01/98 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
31 Bazzana, Nicolás 23/02/96 Gonnet (BUE) 0 0
33 Vargas, Luciano Andrés 28/01/94 Berazategui (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
4 Gómez, Iván Alejandro 28/02/97 Villa Elisa (BUE) 6 0
5 Ascacíbar, Santiago Lionel 25/02/97 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
8 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 8 1
10 Rodríguez, Lucas 27/04/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) 12 0
11 Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
14 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 12 2
15 Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio 28/06/94 Paraná (ERI) 4 0
17 Cejas, Juan Bautista 06/03/98 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
18 Solari, Augusto Jorge Mateo 03/01/92 Rosario (SFE) 15 2
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 9 0
23 Perotti, Juan 12/01/92 Carhué (BUE) 1 0
24 Marchioni, Julián Augusto 11/03/93 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
28 Cascini, Juan Bautista 04/06/97 La Plata (BUE) 10 1
30 Iritier, Javier Eduardo 20/12/94 Laferrere (BUE) Solo Copa
32 Talpone, Nicolás 09/04/96 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
  Sequeyra, Marcelo Javier 23/07/95 Berisso (BUE) No jugó
Delanteros
7 Otero Tovar, Juan Ferney 26/05/95 Sipí (COL) 12 2
9 Viatri, Lucas Ezequiel 29/03/87 Capital Federal 11 1
16 Vargas Salazar, Jeisson Andrés 15/09/97 Santiago (CHI) 2 0
19 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 13 2
20 Toledo, Javier Fabián 20/04/86 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 13 4
25 Bailone, Ignacio 20/01/94 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
26 Umeres, Elías 10/12/95 Cafferata (SFE) 2 0
27 Quintana, Facundo Nicolás 28/01/96 25 de Mayo (BUE) 2 0
  Lattanzio, Carlo 25/07/97 La Plata (BUE)  
  Luna, Luis Nahuel 14/02/96 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
  Miranda, Ezequiel 15/02/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
  Sandoval, Leandro 12/08/93 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
Altas
Sebastián Dubarbier Almería
Javier Iritier Huracán
Juan Ferney Otero Fortaleza
Juan Perotti Tiro Federal (B.Blanca)
Juan Sebastián Verón Estrella de Berisso
Bajas
Carlos Auzqui River Plate
Ignacio Bailone Quilmes
Lucas Bruera Independiente
Gastón Gil Romero Universidad Católica
Leandro González Pírez Atlanta United
Gabriel Graciani Patronato (Paraná)
Nahuel Losada All Boys
Emiliano Ozuna Temperley