Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Banfield
Torneo 2016/17 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 14 0
12 Arboleda, Iván Mauricio 21/04/96 Tumaco (COL) 0 0
26 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) Reserva
27 Altamirano, Facundo 21/03/96 Rojas (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal 8 0
3 Soto, Alexis Nahuel 20/10/93 Lanús (BUE) 9 0
4 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 9 0
6 Sosa, Alexis Gastón 22/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
20 Spörle, Adrián Marcelo 13/07/95 Centenario (NEU) 9 1
23 Pérez, Claudio Daniel 26/12/85 José C.Paz (BUE) 4 0
25 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 13 0
30 Rodríguez, Jorge Agustín 15/09/95 Mendoza 13 0
  Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja Reserva
Volantes
5 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 8 1
7 Prichoda, Lihué Darío 29/06/89 Valentín Alsina (BUE) Reserva
8 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 12 3
10 Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/06/80 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 3
11 Civelli, Luciano 06/10/86 Pehuajó (BUE) 2 0
15 Cecchini, Emanuel Rodrigo 24/12/96 Ingeniero Huergo (RNE) 12 2
18 Sperduti, Mauricio Ezequiel 16/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 9 1
21 Rodríguez Trogsar, Thomas 05/04/96 Santiago (CHI) 7 0
22 Sarmiento, Brian Oscar 22/04/90 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
24 Gómez, Luciano Luis Romilio 22/03/96 Corrientes 6 0
28 Colela, Franco Daniel 05/01/95 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 1 0
29 Remedi, Eric Daian 04/06/95 Paraná (ERI) 9 0
  Bravo, Claudio Nicolás 13/03/97 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
  Molina, Juan José Luis 01/05/97 Salta Reserva
  Morales Ramírez, Romel Oswaldo 23/08/97 Villavicencio (COL) Reserva
  Requena, Jonathan Iván 11/06/96 Córdoba Reserva
Delanteros
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 12 7
16 Villagra, Claudio Daniel 02/01/96 Despeñaderos (CBA) 1 0
17 Fontana, Cristian Agustín 11/06/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 0
19 Asenjo Albelda, Mauricio Gabriel 23/07/94 Guaymallén (MZA) 6 0
31 Lucero, Martín 23/05/90 Capital Federal 2 0
Altas
Mauricio Asenjo Brown (Adrogué)
Nicolás Bertolo River Plate
Juan Manuel Cobo Argentinos Juniors
Martín Lucero Colegiales
Gonzalo Prósperi San Lorenzo
Jonathan Requena Atlanta
Mauricio Sperduti Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Miguel Escobar Defensores de Belgrano
Fabián Noguera Santos
Iván Rossi River Plate
Giovanni Simeone Genoa
Emiliano Terzaghi Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Enzo Trinidad Brown (Adrogué)
Nahuel Yeri Aldosivi (MDP)