Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Arsenal
Torneo 2016/17 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 4 0
12 Aquino, Mauricio Hernán 27/10/93 Jacinto Aráuz (LPA) Reserva
22 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal 13 0
Defensores
2 Curado, Marcos 09/05/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 15 2
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 14 1
4 Velázquez, Sergio Ezequiel 12/09/90 Quilmes (BUE) 13 0
6 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 12 1
13 Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén 16 0
17 Rolón, Leonardo Gabriel 19/01/95 Rosario (SFE) 12 3
19 Celaya, Juan Gabriel 14/02/92 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 0 0
21 Sánchez, Salvador 31/07/95 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) 0 0
24 Giménez, Gonzalo Emiliano 04/09/95 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
25 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 14 3
29 Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Berra, Tomás 19/02/91 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Bellocq, Franco 15/10/93 General Levalle (CBA) 7 0
7 Calzada Fuentes, Maximiliano Matías 21/04/90 Santa Lucía (URU) 8 0
8 Pérez, Renso 24/12/87 Bolívar (BUE) 14 0
10 Sanabria, Gabriel Alejandro 02/07/92 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
15 Papa Palleiro, Gonzalo Sebastián 08/05/89 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
16 Zaldívar, Matías Ezequiel 04/08/95 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
23 Wilchez, Lucas Daniel 31/08/83 La Plata (BUE) 16 1
26 Flores, Federico Jesús 18/05/92 Rosaro (SFE) Reserva
28 Bazán, Gonzalo Ismael 05/05/89 La Rioja 8 0
30 Brunetta, Juan Francisco 12/05/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 14 3
  Godoy, Leandro Hernán 09/12/94 Bernal (BUE) Reserva
  Leiva, Mauro Daniel 25/05/95 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Sánchez Sotelo, Juan Ignacio 02/10/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 3
11 Fragapane, Franco Rodrigo 06/02/93 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 13 0
14 Rodríguez Giménez, Julio César 05/12/90 Asunción (PAR) 9 0
18 Imbert, Juan Martín 31/03/90 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
20 Boghossian, Joaquín Antonio 19/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
27 Lomónaco, Sebastián Ariel 17/09/98 Avellaneda (BUE) Solo Copa
  Schmidt, Carlos Bryan 19/11/95 Ensenada (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Lucas Wilchez Tigre
Bajas
Franco Costa Flandria
Martín Giménez Sol de América
Iván Varga ----