Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45

Plantel de Unión de Santa Fe
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 10 0
25 Papaleo, Joaquín Matías 23/03/94 Santa Fe 0 0
29 Castro Fuentes, Matías Fidel 24/10/87 Canelones (URU) 5 0
Defensores
2 García Guerreño, Rolando 10/02/90 Asunción (PAR) 14 0
3 Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro 08/12/87 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
4 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 15 0
6 Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín 06/08/86 La Plata (BUE) 15 1
14 Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA) 5 1
19 Maidana, Mauro Ángel 12/07/90 Esperanza (SFE) 1 0
22 Brítez, Emanuel 26/03/92 Santa Fe 11 0
26 Sandona, Agustín 01/05/93 Santa Fe 0 0
Volantes
5 Martínez, Mauricio Leonel 20/02/93 Santo Tomé (SFE) 15 0
8 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 12 1
10 Rivas, Juan Gabriel 14/08/92 Santa Fe 8 0
11 Malcorra, Víctor Ignacio 24/06/87 Río Colorado (RNE) 15 6
13 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 0
15 Fantín, Matías Orlando 21/11/95 Barranqueras (CHA) Reserva
17 Ellacopulos, Emiliano Nahuel 14/01/92 Munro (BUE) 4 1
20 Fabro, Martín 19/04/85 José Mármol (BUE) 8 0
21 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 14 0
23 De Iriondo, Manuel Ignacio 06/05/93 Santa Fe 2 0
24 Caballero, Sebastián Ignacio 06/01/92 Santa Fe 7 0
30 Pittón, Mauro Rodolfo 08/08/94 Santa Fe 0 0
  Felipe Lissi, Gerónimo 02/02/95 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Mattos, Pablo Francisco 23/03/90 Reserva
Delanteros
7 Triverio, Enrique Luis 31/12/88 Aldao (SFE) 12 9
9 Guerra, Claudio Rubén 05/08/83 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 5 0
16 Tarquini, Jonatan Gabriel 27/06/94 Santa Fe 0 0
18 Gamba, Lucas Emanuel 24/06/87 Mendoza 15 5
27 Soldano, Franco 14/09/94 Córdoba 3 0
28 Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 7 0
31 Bolzicco, Tomás 29/11/94 Santa Fe 0 0
Altas
Fernando Coniglio Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Emiliano Ellacopulos Tigre
Rolando García Guerreño Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Matías Sánchez Levadiakos
Diego Villar Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Lionel Altamirano Altos Hornos Zapla
Diego Barisone Lanús
Pablo Bruna Huracán
Juan Capurro Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Federico Chiapello Sp. Las Parejas (SF)
Pablo Magnín Instituto (Córdoba)
Matías Soto Torres Chacarita Jrs.