Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45

Plantel de Tigre
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal 14 0
22 D'Angelo, Sebastián Ezequiel 14/01/89 Bariloche (RNE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Godoy, Erik Fernando 16/08/93 Capital Federal 8 0
3 Blengio, Juan Carlos 26/06/80 San Fernando (BUE) 11 1
6 González Pírez, Leandro Martín 26/02/92 Capital Federal 13 2
17 Izaguirre, Santiago 30/10/94 Olavarria (BUE) Reserva
21 Echeverría, Mariano Raúl 27/05/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 4 0
24 Bonadío, Ignacio 27/07/93 Capital Federal Reserva
25 Pantaleone, Nicolás 18/02/93 Capital Federal Reserva
29 Paglialunga, Mario Ángel 29/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
33 Goñi Ameijenda, Ernesto 13/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 14 1
  Silguero, Sebastián Ariel 01/01/92 Formosa  
Volantes
5 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 11 0
8 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 10 0
9 Bertoglio, Facundo Daniel 30/06/90 San José de la Esquina (SFE) 8 1
10 Wilchez, Lucas Daniel 31/08/83 La Plata (BUE) 11 1
11 Itabel, Kevin Fabián Emiliano 20/08/93 Escobar (BUE) 10 0
13 Stegman, Alberto César Mario 01/02/94 Capital Federal 0 0
18 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 7 0
20 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 9 0
26 Menossi, Lucas Ariel 11/07/92 Beccar (BUE) 6 0
Delanteros
7 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 13 6
14 Castro, Alexis 18/10/94 Capital Federal 5 0
15 Janson, Lucas Ezequiel 16/08/94 Olavarría (BUE) 7 0
16 Larrondo Páez, Marcelo Alejandro 16/08/88 Tunuyán (MZA) 13 3
19 Rincón Lucumí, Sebastián 14/01/94 Cali (COL) 11 0
23 Garate, Leandro Julián 02/09/93 Villa Constitución (SFE) 2 0
27 Correa Villero, José Erick 20/07/92 Acandí (COL) Reserva
28 Morales Neumann, Jerónimo 03/06/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
  Leguizamón, Leandro Luján 04/12/88 Capital Federal No jugó
Altas
Erick Correa Chivas USA
Sebastián D'Angelo Boca Juniors
Mariano Echeverría Boca Juniors
Ernesto Goñi Estudiantes de La Plata
Leandro González Pírez River Plate
Marcelo Larrondo Torino
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Newcastle United Jets
Mario Paglialunga Ponferradina
Agustín Pelletieri Chivas USA
Bajas
Walter Acevedo Defensa y Justicia
Pablo Cáceres Atlético Tucumán
Ignacio Canuto León
Emiliano Ellacopulos Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Navarro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Peñalba Veracruz
Sebastián Rusculleda Panaitolikos
Lucas Vesco ----
Pablo Vitti San Martín (San Juan)