Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45

Plantel de San Lorenzo
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Franco, Leonardo Neorén 20/05/77 San Nicolás (BUE) 3 0
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 12 0
25 Devecchi, José Antonio 09/07/95 Corrientes 0 0
Defensores
2 Cetto, Mauro Darío Jesús 14/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 8 1
3 Yepes Díaz, Mario Alberto 13/01/76 Cali (COL) 11 0
4 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal Solo Copa
6 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 12 2
13 Arias, Ramiro Ezequiel 06/01/93 Trelew (CHU) Solo Copa
17 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal Solo Copa
21 Más, Emanuel David 15/01/89 San Juan 15 0
27 Catalán, Matías Ezequiel 19/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
29 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
Volantes
5 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 13 0
7 Buffarini, Julio Alberto 18/08/88 General Cabrera (CBA) 13 1
8 Kalinski, Enzo Maximiliano 10/03/87 Santiago del Estero 6 0
10 Romagnoli , Leandro Atilio 17/03/81 Capital Federal 14 1
11 Barrientos, Pablo César 17/01/85 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 12 1
14 Ávila, Luis Ezequiel 06/02/94 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
16 Barbaro, Alejandro Brian 20/01/92 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
19 Navarro, Leandro 16/04/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
20 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 8 0
22 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
23 Blanco, Sebastián Marcelo 15/03/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 15 1
24 Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio 28/06/94 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
28 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 8 1
31 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 6 0
  Ramírez, Julio Gonzalo 25/05/92 Villaguay (ERI) No jugó
Delanteros
9 Cauteruccio Rdríguez, Martín Andrés 14/04/87 Montevideo (URU) 11 5
15 Villalba, Héctor Daniel 26/07/94 Capital Federal 12 4
26 Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE) 13 5
30 Verón, Gonzalo Alberto 24/12/89 Moreno (BUE) 6 0
Altas
Ezequiel Ávila ----
Sebastián Blanco West Bromwich
Matías Caruzzo Argentinos Juniors
Franco Mussis Genoa
Alan Ruiz Grêmio
Bajas
Nicolás Blandi Évian Thonon Gaillard
Rodrigo Contreras Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ángel Correa At. Madrid
Cristian Esparza Temperley
Walter Kannemann Atlas
Santiago Magallán Temperley
Matías Mirabaje Patronato (Paraná)