Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Sarmiento (Junín)
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) 15 0
12 Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
27 Vicentini, Manuel Matías 19/04/90 Sanford (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Coria, Franco 08/07/88 Los Toldos (BUE) 7 0
3 Dutari, Francisco 03/03/88 Córdoba 10 0
4 Aguilar, Pablo Andrés 13/09/84 Mercedes (SLU) 9 0
6 Delgado, Daniel Alberto 08/11/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 1
19 Peppino, Franco 14/06/82 Benjamín Gould (CBA) 14 1
21 Luna, Sebastián 24/12/87 General Belgrano (BUE) 14 2
22 Quiroga, Nahuel Mario 05/08/91 Rojas (BUE) 4 0
28 Casierra, Mauricio Ferney 08/12/85 Tumaco (COL) 14 0
30 Canto, Gustavo Damián 25/02/94 Saldán (CBA) 0 0
  Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal No jugó
Volantes
5 Spinaci, Renzo 08/03/93 Junín (BUE) 8 0
7 Cacheiro, Ignacio Andrés 12/03/93 Junín (BUE) 12 0
8 Scatolaro Guntren, Marcelo Andrés 03/08/85 Santiago (CHI) 7 0
10 Sánchez, Nicolás Andrés 21/02/92 Junín (BUE) 13 0
11 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 14 6
14 Pascucci, Agustín 13/01/94 Monte Maíz (CBA) 4 0
16 Castro, Federico Gastón 24/08/93 Ramallo (BUE) 1 0
17 Fornari, Maximiliano Fabián 15/05/95 Salto (BUE) 2 0
18 Azil, Juan Manuel 01/12/88 Junín (BUE) 2 0
20 Díaz, Matías Ignacio 08/02/84 Azul (BUE) 1 0
23 Hoyos, Michael Ryan 02/08/91 Fountain Valley (USA) 8 0
25 López, Juan Ignacio 13/10/93 Smith (BUE) 2 0
26 Quiroga, Luis Oscar 15/09/84 Pergamino (BUE) 6 0
29 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
32 Tamburelli, José 05/06/93 Junín (BUE) 5 0
33 Iuvalé, Silvio Oscar 07/02/79 Ramallo (BUE) 0 0
41 Melo, Eduardo Alejandro 11/01/96 San Justo (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
9 Cuevas, Héctor Luis 31/08/82 Córdoba 10 4
40 Figueroa, Tobías Nahuel 04/02/92 La Granja (CBA) 10 2
Altas
Juan Manuel Azil Independiente - Chivilcoy
Gustavo Canto Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Federico Castro Defensores de V.Ramallo
Francisco Dutari Pumas U.N.A.M.
Tobías Figueroa Crucero del Norte
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
Dardo Miloc Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Franco Peppino Barcelona
Nahuel Quiroga Rosario Central
César Rigamonti Banfield
Manuel Vicentini Boca Juniors
Bajas
Martín Andrizzi Retirado
Diego Castaño Rivadavia de Lincoln
Esteban Ciaccheri Arsenal
Jorge Córdoba Los Andes
Mauricio Ferradas ----
Lucas Ischuk Talleres (Córdoba)