Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33

Plantel de Rosario Central
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 15 0
12 García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
31 Ledesma, Jeremías Conán 13/02/93 Pergamino (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 15 3
3 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 5 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
6 Gómez Andrade, Yeimar Pastor 23/10/92 Tado (COL) 13 0
14 Alarcón, Fernando Rubén 16/06/94 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 0 0
21 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 5 0
24 Berra, Tomás 19/02/91 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
26 Ferrari, Jonathan Marcelo 08/05/87 Capital Federal 3 0
29 Salazar, Víctor Ezequiel 26/05/93 San Miguel (TUC) 7 0
33 Villagra, Cristian Carlos 27/12/85 Morteros (CBA) 12 1
  Piñero, Fernando 16/02/93 San José de la Esquina (SFE) Lesionado
  Schulze, Jonatan 27/11/91 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE) 10 0
8 Barrientos, Fernando Omar 17/11/91 Lanús (BUE) 11 0
11 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 7 0
15 González, Maximiliano David 12/03/94 Fray Luis Beltrán (SFE) 3 0
16 Montoya, Walter Iván 21/07/93 Machagai (CHA) 7 0
17 Flores, Federico Jesús 18/05/92 Rosaro (SFE) 0 0
18 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 1 0
20 Colman, Gustavo Alejandro 15/04/84 Derqui (BUE) 11 0
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 9 0
28 Da Campo, Hernán Nicolás 06/08/94 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
34 Lo Celso, Giovani 09/04/96 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Fared, Jesús Alfredo 25/03/94 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Acuña, Walter Rubén 04/03/92 San Nicolás (BUE) 1 0
9 Rubén Rodríguez, Marco Gastón 26/10/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 15 10
10 Cervi, Franco Emanuel 26/05/94 San Lorenzo (SFE) 15 4
19 Delgado, César Fabián 18/08/81 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 15 3
27 Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE) 15 0
30 Migone, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/96 Rosario (SFE) Solo Copa
32 Protti, Ijiel César 31/01/95 Arteaga (SFE) 1 0
Altas
Pablo Álvarez ----
Gustavo Colman ----
César Delgado Monterrey
José Luis Fernández Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jonathan Ferrari Atlético Rafaela
Marco Rubén Tigres
Jonatan Schulze Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Cristian Villagra Metalist Kharkiv
Bajas
Sebastián Abreu Aucas
Lucas Acevedo Nueva Chicago
Javier Correa Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Rafael Delgado Estudiantes de La Plata
Hernán Encina Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucas Lazo Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Antonio Medina Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nahuel Quiroga Sarmiento (Junín)
José Valencia Independiente