Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33

Plantel de Quilmes
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Benítez, Walter Daniel 19/01/93 General San Martín (CHA) 5 0
23 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 10 0
25 Dulcich, Silvio Marcos 01/10/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
33 Ledesma, Marcos Ignacio 15/09/96 Río Cuarto (CBA) Reserva
Defensores
2 Uglessich, Mariano Esteban 06/11/81 Capital Federal 8 2
3 Noguera Domínguez, Gustavo David 07/11/87 Mbocayaty del Yhaguy (PAR) 4 0
4 Scifo, Adrián Miguel 10/10/87 Monte Caseros (CTS) 7 0
6 Carli, Mauro Joel 19/10/86 Mar del Plata 12 0
15 Morales, Emanuel David 08/05/87 General Pico (LPA) 8 0
20 Malrechauffe Verdún, Damián Alejandro 19/10/84 Montevideo (URU) 7 0
27 Bontempo, Leonel Juan Daniel 01/11/92 Capital Federal 4 0
30 Suárez Scalarea, Lucas Matías 17/03/95 Río Cuarto (CBA) 6 1
31 Alegre, Alan Jesús 03/02/91 Quilmes (BUE) 10 0
Volantes
5 Pérez Godoy, Lucas Emmanuel 30/06/93 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
7 Zacaría, Jonathan Fabián 06/02/90 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 9 0
8 Gómez, Rodrigo 02/01/93 Santa Fe 14 2
11 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
18 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 11 0
19 Pérez Guedes, Martín 18/08/91 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 7 0
22 Calello, Adrián Daniel 14/05/87 Quilmes (BUE) 10 0
24 Canelo, Alexis Pedro 03/02/92 San Miguel (TUC) 8 1
26 López, Nicolás Mauricio 18/03/94 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
29 Morales, Matías Omar 05/07/91 Quilmes (BUE) 3 0
32 Carrasco, Germán Emiliano 29/05/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
34 Cáseres, Franco 04/03/93 Chivilcoy (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Bieler, Claudio Daniel 01/03/84 Vera (SFE) 12 4
10 Buonanotte Rende, Diego Mario 19/04/88 Teodolina (SFE) 12 1
16 Hipperdinger, Sergio 14/01/92 Gral.José de San Martín (CHA) Lesionado
17 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 13 2
21 Ramírez, Rubén Darío 17/10/83 Margarita (SFE) 11 5
28 Demelchori, Leonel Maximiliano 08/12/94 1 0
37 Fernández Palacios, Néstor Adrián 04/08/92 Asunción (PAR) 4 0
38 Ilarregui, Francisco 06/05/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 1 0
Altas
Fabián Assmann Mérida FC
Claudio Bieler Sporting Kansas City
Diego Buonanotte Pachuca
Adrián Calello Catania
Alexis Canelo Almirante Brown
Rodrigo Gómez Independiente
Damián Malrechauffe Racing
Emanuel Morales Chacarita Jrs.
Gustavo Noguera Olimpia
Martín Pérez Guedes Racing Club
Rubén Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mariano Uglessich Universidad Católica
Bajas
Gonzalo Acevedo Deportivo Italiano
Leonardo Alvarado Unión de Mar del Plata
Alejandro Cabral Los Andes
Flavio Ciampichetti Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Brian Cucco Unión de Mar del Plata
Diego Diellos Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Arnaldo González Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Gonzalo Klusener Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Damián Leyes Guaraní Antonio Franco
Sebastián Martínez Newell's Old Boys
Santiago Martínez Montevideo Wanderers
Miguel Montaño ----
Lucas Passerini Comunicaciones
Brian Sarmiento Real Garcilaso
Jorge Serrano Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Genaro Vuanello Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)