Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33

Plantel de Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Champagne, Nereo 20/01/85 Salto (BUE) 15 0
12 Viola, Ezequiel Héctor 01/09/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
28 Torres, Ignacio 01/11/93 Necochea (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Furios , Iván Alejandro 03/12/79 Paraná (ERI) 12 0
3 Villanueva, Cristian Damián 25/12/83 General Roca (RNE) 8 0
4 Martínez, Nahuel Adrián 13/02/92 Capital Federal 10 0
6 Moiraghi, Néstor Emanuel 19/04/85 Cipolletti (RNE) 11 0
13 Orozco, Luca Ezequiel 15/04/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
14 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ) 1 0
16 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 8 0
21 Sills, Juan Ignacio 04/05/87 San Antonio de Areco (BUE) 7 0
24 Parnisari, Oscar Jonatan Ezequiel 01/06/90 San Luis 12 0
Volantes
5 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 15 1
8 Colace, Hugo Roberto 06/01/84 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
15 Bolaños Reascos, Álex Leonardo 22/01/85 San Lorenzo (ECU) 6 0
17 Amoroso, Emanuel Joel 08/01/88 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
18 Blanco, Jonatan Matías 29/04/87 José C. Paz (BUE) 11 2
19 Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE) 12 1
20 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 2 0
22 Vidal, Marcelo Leonel 15/01/91 Capital Federal 1 0
27 Sosa, Diego 24/10/91 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
32 Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
33 Porcari, Matías Sebastián 12/04/86 Laguna Larga (CBA) 10 0
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Joel Gustavo 16/01/91 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 12 0
9 Klusener, Gonzalo Martín 21/10/83 Santa Rita (MIS) 13 1
10 Gaona Lugo, Orlando Gabriel 25/07/90 Villa Hayes (PAR) 2 0
11 Royón Silvera, Pablo Nicolás 28/01/91 Montevideo (URU) 11 1
25 Nequecaur, Luciano 19/07/92 Capital Federal 4 0
30 Soñer, Javier Walter 19/03/95 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 0 0
31 Vera Piris, Lucas Leonel 02/01/94 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Joel Acosta Boca Juniors
Joel Amoroso Unión de Mar del Plata
Álex Bolaños Barcelona
Hugo Colace All Boys
Hernán Encina Rosario Central
Marcelo Herrera Talleres (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Klusener Quilmes
Luciano Nequecaur All Boys
Matías Porcari Juventud Las Piedras
Juan Quiroga Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nicolás Royón Atlético Rafaela
Marcelo Vidal Independiente
Bajas
David Achucarro Ferrocarril Oeste
Emanuel Bilbao Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Miguel Ángel Borja Independiente Sta Fe
Mauricio Cuero Banfield
Leonardo Gil Estudiantes de La Plata
José Lincopan Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Juan Olivares Los Andes
Alejandro Otero Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Joaquín Susvielles Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Ezequiel Vidal Independiente
Agustín Vuletich Arouca