Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Lanús
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 15 0
12 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 0 0
13 Acosta Luna, Oscar Aín 09/09/94 Rawson (CHU) Reserva
28 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) Reserva
Defensores
2 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 3 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 13 0
6 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 13 1
14 Gómez Portillo, Gustavo Raúl 06/05/93 San Juan Bautista (PAR) 13 0
15 Barisone, Diego Francisco 29/05/89 Santa Fe 14 0
16 Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR) 15 3
20 Monteseirín, Facundo Daniel 12/03/95 Cutral Có (NEU) 1 0
Volantes
3 Silva González, Alejandro Daniel 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
5 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 11 0
8 Astina, Marcos Emanuel 21/01/96 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
11 Valdez Chamorro, Jorge Vidal 26/05/94 San Vicente (BUE) 7 0
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 7 1
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 9 0
22 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 15 2
23 Benítez, Oscar 14/01/93 Adrogué 12 1
25 Gallardo, Walter Hernán 24/01/93 Lesionado
30 Jaime, Juan Miguel Monteros (TUC) Reserva
32 Cáceres, Maximiliano Claudio 08/05/95 Maipú (MZA) 0 0
33 Leto, Sebastián Eduardo 30/08/86 Alejandro Korn (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 13 3
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 3 1
18 González, Matías Leonel 03/01/97 Ezeiza (BUE) 0 0
24 González, Sergio Fabián 05/04/95 Lamarque (RNE) 11 0
26 Melano, Lucas Santiago 01/03/93 Villa María (CBA) 14 5
27 Melivilo, Facundo Emmanuel 20/01/92 Capital Federal 1 0
29 Di Renzo, Gonzalo 30/12/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 5 0
31 Bailone, Ignacio 20/01/94 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Sena, Andrés Leonardo 24/11/94 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
Altas
Nicolás Aguirre Arsenal
Diego Barisone Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Fritzler Kasimpasa
Sebastián Leto Catania
Facundo Melivilo Chacarita Jrs.
Fernando Monetti Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alejandro Silva Peñarol
Bajas
Luciano Balbi Huracán
Iván Bella Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Diego González Santos Laguna
Agustín Marchesín Santos Laguna
Matías Martínez Sporting Cristal
Facundo Melivilo Chacarita Jrs.
Marcos Pinto San Martín (San Juan)
Silvio Romero Jaguares de Chiapas
Santiago Silva Arsenal
Leandro Somoza Vélez Sarsfield