Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33

Plantel de Huracán
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 12 0
12 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 1 0
22 Giordano, Matías Fernando 11/09/79 Haedo (BUE) 2 0
Defensores
2 Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 7 0
3 Arano , Carlos Andrés 06/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
6 Ferrero, Alexis Javier 13/03/79 Calchaquí (SFE) 1 0
15 Balbi, Luciano 04/04/89 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
19 Echeverría, Santiago 28/03/90 Lanús (BUE) 10 0
21 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 14 0
24 Carrera Sanguinetti, Santiago Nicolás 05/03/94 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
25 Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 11 2
26 Zaragoza, Leonardo Facundo 31/01/92 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 4 0
28 Sotelo, Guillermo 01/01/91 Reconquista (SFE) 6 0
Volantes
4 Mandarino, Germán 13/12/84 Morón (BUE) Reserva
5 Vismara, Federico 09/05/83 Caracarañá (SFE) 11 0
8 Villarruel, Lucas 13/11/90 Capital Federal 8 0
10 Romero Gamarra, Alejandro 11/01/95 Ciudadela (BUE) 8 0
14 Gallegos, Ezequiel Adrián 10 0
16 Moreno y Fabianesi, Iván Diego 04/06/79 Badajoz (ESP) 11 0
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 10 1
20 Favalli, Lucas Gabriel 16/07/85 Córdoba 0 0
27 Bruna, Pablo Nicolás 07/08/90 Santa Fe 5 0
30 Montenegro , Daniel Gastón 28/03/79 Capital Federal 11 1
32 Robledo, Gabriel Alejandro 14/06/93 Rafael Castillo (BUE) 1 0
35 Distefano, David Andrés 10/07/87 3 1
Delanteros
7 Espinoza, Cristian Omar 03/04/95 Capital Federal 2 0
9 Ábila, Ramón Darío 14/10/89 Córdoba 11 5
11 Torassa, Agustín Gonzalo 20/10/88 Resistencia (CHA) 10 2
17 Puch Cortés, Edson Raúl 04/09/86 Iquique (CHI) 6 0
23 Borghello, Iván Emiliano 12/03/83 Paraná (ERI) 7 1
29 Campana, Lucas Ariel 09/03/93 6 1
33 Gil Clarotti, Agustín 11/10/90 Santa Fe 4 0
34 Nieto, Luciano Federico 19/01/91 Tapiales (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Luciano Balbi Lanús
Pablo Bruna Unión de Santa Fe
Santiago Carrera Sudamérica
David Distefano Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Agustín Gil Clarotti Colegiales
Daniel Montenegro Independiente
Hugo Nervo Arsenal
Luciano Nieto Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Edson Puch Al Wasl
Bajas
Rodrigo Erramuspe Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Gonzalo Martínez River Plate
Cristian Milla Chacarita Jrs.
Luca Sosa Talleres (Córdoba)