Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33


Arqueros
1 Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) 4 0
22 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 12 0
Defensores
2 Barsottini, Osvaldo Rubén 28/08/81 Tandil (BUE) 14 0
4 Oreja, Facundo Julián 14/06/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 14 0
17 Velázquez, Sergio Ezequiel 12/09/90 Quilmes (BUE) 3 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 12 2
24 Urquiza, Facundo 10/06/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
26 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 12 0
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) 1 0
36 Bonifacio Moreno, Ezequiel Augusto 09/05/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 0
Volantes
5 Brum Gutiérrez, Roberto Sebastián 05/07/83 Montevideo (URU) 13 0
7 Meza, Maximiliano Eduardo 15/01/92 General Paz (CTS) 15 2
8 Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 14 5
10 Fernández Gay, Álvaro 11/10/85 Pueblo Agraciada (URU) 15 2
11 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) Lesionado
15 Jáuregui, Ignacio 02/08/95 Mercedes (BUE) 0 0
18 Rojas Meza, Jorge Luis 07/01/93 Villa Hayes (PAR) 14 3
20 Silva, Juan Ignacio 09/09/97 Berisso (BUE) 1 0
21 Nicolaievsky, Diego Oscar 20/04/93 Capital Federal 2 0
29 Andrada, Omar Brian 22/06/97 Mendoza 1 0
30 Mendoza, Javier Osvaldo 02/09/92 Tartagal (SAL) 5 0
41 Pouso Osores, Omar Heber 28/02/80 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
  Lachalde, Ignacio 06/05/94 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Pocholo, Juan Pablo 15/04/94 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Vegetti, Pablo Ezequiel 15/10/88 Santo Domingo (SFE) 14 1
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 11 1
19 Bou, Walter Ariel 25/08/93 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
27 Contreras, Rodrigo 27/10/95 San Miguel (TUC) 5 1
32 Ramírez, Erik Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 1 0
33 Medina, Antonio César 18/12/84 Resistencia (CHA) 11 3
  Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) Reserva
Altas
Roberto Brum Patronato (Paraná)
Rodrigo Contreras San Lorenzo
Nicolás Mazzola Instituto (Córdoba)
Antonio Medina Rosario Central
Nicolás Navarro Tigre
Sergio Velázquez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Nery Cardozo Rubio Ñu
Augusto Delgado Ever Ready (Dolores)
David Distefano Huracán
Maximiliano Gorgerino Independiente de Castelli
Dardo Miloc Sarmiento (Junín)
Fernando Monetti Lanús
Cristian Piarrou San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Quiroga Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Joaquín Romea Guillermo Brown (Madryn)