Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33


Arqueros
1 Silva, Agustín 28/06/89 Capital Federal 3 0
12 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 11 0
25 Rossi, Agustín Daniel 21/08/95 Capital Federal 1 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 11 1
4 Rosales, Pablo Mauricio 10/03/92 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
13 Aguirregaray Gurucga, Matías 01/04/89 Porto Alegre (BRA) 8 0
21 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 11 1
23 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 9 0
27 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 4 0
28 Vargas, Luciano Andrés 28/01/94 Berazategui (BUE) 0 0
31 Ayala, Rodrigo 11/08/94 0 0
  Domizi, Stéfano 25/01/94 Solo Copa
  Presentado, Isidoro Matías 13/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) Lesionado
Volantes
3 Pereira Barragán, Álvaro Daniel 28/11/85 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 11 0
6 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 3 0
8 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 8 1
10 Barbona, David Matías 22/02/95 Capital Federal 8 0
14 Sánchez Miño, Juan Manuel 01/01/90 Capital Federal 13 1
16 Gil, Leonardo Roque Albano 31/05/91 Río Gallegos (SCR) 11 0
17 Acosta, Luciano 01/05/94 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
18 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 8 1
24 Marchioni, Julián Augusto 11/03/93 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
29 Seijas, Gabriel Nicolás 24/03/94 4 0
34 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 0 0
Delanteros
7 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 10 1
9 Carrillo, Guido Marcelo 25/05/91 Magdalena (BUE) 11 4
15 Cerutti, Ezequiel Osvaldo 17/01/92 Junín (BUE) 12 1
19 Anselmo, Federico Marcelo 17/04/94 Las Acequias (SFE) 2 0
20 Vera Méndez, Diego Daniel 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 7 2
22 Rosso, Matías Gabriel 12/03/93 6 0
26 Mendoza, Diego Roberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 3 1
32 Umeres, Elías 10/12/95 Cafferata (SFE) 1 0
33 Miranda, Ezequiel 15/02/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Luciano Acosta Boca Juniors
David Barbona Nueva Chicago
Rafael Delgado Rosario Central
Sebastián Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Leonardo Gil Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Mendoza Nueva Chicago
Álvaro Pereira São Paulo
Agustín Rossi Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Rosso Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Sánchez Miño Torino
Bajas
Leandro Benítez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Mauricio Carrasco Atromitos
Joaquín Correa Sampdoria
Ernesto Goñi Tigre
Gabriel Graciani Independiente
Nahuel Losada Unión de Mar del Plata
Leonardo Marinucci Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Maximiliano Oliva Crucero del Norte
Franco Piergiácomi Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Prediger Belgrano (Córdoba)
Germán Ré Atlético Rafaela
Leandro Sandoval Villa San Carlos
Alexis Soto Banfield