Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45

Plantel de Defensa y Justicia
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Dobboletta, Juan Ignacio 06/01/93 Carcarañá (SFE) 0 0
21 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 15 0
Defensores
2 Saveljich, Esteban Ariel 02/05/91 Tandil (BUE) 12 0
6 Faccioli, Emir Saúl 05/08/89 Margarita (SFE) 10 1
18 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 11 0
22 Tejera Arachichu, Juan Andrés 26/07/83 Monteveideo (URU) 4 0
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 2 0
25 Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
28 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 11 1
33 Barrios, Fernando Martín 22/04/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) Solo Copa
Volantes
3 Tonetto, Diego Rubén 05/12/88 Guaymallén (MZA) 4 0
4 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 11 0
5 Leyes, Nery Francisco 05/09/89 Resistencia (CHA) 7 0
7 Tellechea Zas, Emiliano Mathías 05/07/87 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
8 Rivero Segade, José Ignacio 10/04/92 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
10 Busse, Walter Alejandro 03/03/87 General Güemes (SAL) 10 0
16 Acevedo, Walter Aníbal 16/02/86 San Justo (BUE) 9 0
19 Yacob, Diego Hernán 13/07/91 Carcarañá (SFE) 3 0
20 Cabrera, Gonzalo Gabriel 15/01/89 Capital Federal 4 1
23 Barbieri, Mariano Omar 29/11/90 Chivilcoy (BUE) 7 0
26 Isnaldo, Eugenio Horacio 07/01/94 Rosario (SFE) 11 1
27 Bertochi, Miguel Nicolás 09/06/89 Baigorría (SFE) 6 1
30 Juárez, Axel Fernando 29/07/90 Bella Vista (BUE) 13 0
35 Landriel, Leonardo Emanuel 14/07/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
37 Venturi, Diego Sebastián 10/04/94 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) Solo Copa
  Flores, Tiago Paolo 07/05/95 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
9 Álvarez, Fabio Ramiro 23/01/93 Córdoba 8 1
11 Rodríguez Giménez, Julio César 05/12/90 Asunción (PAR) 11 2
12 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 14 2
13 Casoratti, Kevin Emanuel 06/10/96 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 1 0
14 Curuchet, Facundo Nicolás 21/01/90 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 2 0
29 Sánchez Sotelo, Juan Ignacio 02/10/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 4
34 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe Reserva
  Gauto González, Maximiliano 01/01/95 Asunción (PAR) Reserva
Altas
Walter Acevedo Tigre
Fabio Álvarez Talleres (Córdoba)
Walter Busse Manta
Gonzalo Cabrera Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Facundo Curuchet Colón de Santa Fe
Tiago Flores Vélez Sarsfield
Eugenio Isnaldo Newell's Old Boys
Ignacio Rivero Central Español
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Levadiakos
Pablo Santillo Atlanta
Esteban Saveljich Racing Club
Diego Tonetto Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Bajas
Leandro Becerra Patronato (Paraná)
Washington Camacho Racing Club
Carlos Casteglione Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Pablo De Miranda Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Brian Fernández Racing Club
Leandro Fioravanti Deportivo Italiano
Leandro González Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Pellegrino Banfield
Diego Villar Unión de Santa Fe